Menu
All
All
Titles
TV Episodes
Celebs
Companies
Keywords
Advanced Search
Watchlist
Sign In
EN
Fully supported
English (United States)
Partially supported
Français (Canada)
Français (France)
Deutsch (Deutschland)
हिंदी (भारत)
Italiano (Italia)
Português (Brasil)
Español (España)
Español (México)
Use app
JavaScript Required
To participate in the poll, please enable JavaScript or use a browser that supports it.
◄
IMDb Polls
Poll: IMDb Members' Top Three Underrated Movies
A poll by
otter68
.
These are the IMDb poll board members' Top 3 movies with ratings under 7. Which list do you most agree with?
Discuss here
See results without voting
»
Make Your Choice
Vote!
Fandango (1985)
Riverotter's 3: Fandango, Trapped in Paradise, Armed and Dangerous
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Pocahontas (1995)
Jessica's 3: Pocahontas, Pete's Dragon (1977), Hook
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Pearl Harbor (2001)
Brijesh's 3: Pearl Harbor, Paycheck, Lucy
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
A Knight's Tale (2001)
CyrilMartin's 3: A Knight's Tale, You Were Never Really Here, Triangle
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
BonaFideBoss's 3: Batman v Superman: the Dawn of Justice, The Race Against Time, The Tree of Life
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Thor: The Dark World (2013)
Karen_P's 3: Thor: The Dark World, The Amazing Spider-Man, Star Wars Episode 1: The Phantom Menace.
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
2:37 (2006)
Pencho15's 3: 2:37, Miss Bala(2011) Le Jaguar
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Commando (1985)
Hoekkie's 3: Commando, Risky Business, Glass
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Disobedience (2017)
rubyfruit76's three: Disobedience, The Deep End, Crimes of the Heart
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Annihilation (2018)
ndbportmanfan_1's three: Annihilation, Thoroughbreds, V/H/S
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Pufnstuf (1970)
mariojacobs's three: Pufnstuf, Silk Road(2021), Night Shift(1982)
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Errementari (2017)
Breumaster's three: Errementari, Kalashnikov(2020), Hitler's Hollywood
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Dune (1984)
cinephile's three: Dune, The Unforgiven(1960), Khartoum
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
The Lone Ranger (2013)
goddangwatir's three: The Lone Ranger (2014), Halloween 4, License to Kill(1989)
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Bleeder (1999)
albstein's three: Bleeder, In the Aisles, Us
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Babe (1995)
Tsarstepan's three: Babe (1995), Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, A Prairie Home Companion
See more
▼
See less
▲
Vote!
Young Guns (1988)
ElMaruecan82's three: Young Guns, W, Sea of Love.
See more
▼
See less
▲
IMDb Polls
Follow @IMDb on Twitter
Poll FAQ
Share
this page:
Recent Activity
RogerOThornhill1959
voted for
Young Guns (1988)
MaikolG_112
voted for
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
Nerddork
voted for
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016)
wolvenwind
voted for
Dune (1984)
morgangwhaley
voted for
Annihilation (2018)
Gary_LoBue_Jr
voted for
Thor: The Dark World (2013)
ozgununver
voted for
Fandango (1985)
kueper-178-854177
voted for
Annihilation (2018)
arid-be
voted for
Dune (1984)
hannahbananasim-95004
voted for
Pocahontas (1995)
Clear your history
Recently Viewed