Directed by
Steve Latshaw |
Writing Credits
Patrick Moran | ... | (screenplay by) |
Fred Olen Ray | ... | (based on a story by) & |
Brad Linaweaver | ... | (based on a story by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Maxwell J. Beck | ... | line producer (as Max Beck) |
Steve Latshaw | ... | producer |
John McCollister | ... | co-executive producer |
Patrick Moran | ... | producer |
Fred Olen Ray | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeffrey Walton |
Cinematography by
Maxwell J. Beck |
Editing by
Wayland Strickland |
Production Design by
Guillaume DeLouche |
Set Decoration by
Heidi Kneisl |
Costume Design by
Patricia McKiou |
Makeup Department
Corinna Adkins | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist (as Cori Adkins) / key makeup artist |
Charles Brinette | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jeffrey S. Farley | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Jayson Harper | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Jason Harper) |
Scott Klaiber | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Thomas Mounkes | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Clinton Wayne | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Dirk Von Besser | ... | special makeup effects artist: Obscure Artifacts (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Susan Fronsoe | ... | first assistant director |
Fred Olen Ray | ... | second unit director (as Sherman Scott) |
Peter Stewart | ... | second unit director |
Sound Department
Blair Carmichael | ... | sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit |
T.A. Moore Jr. | ... | foley mixer (as Tom Moore) / sound designer |
Rick Owens | ... | foley artist (as R.W. Owens) / sound recordist |
Phillip Raves | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Brian Adkins | ... | prop effects assistant |
Kerrylynn Dekanski | ... | prop effects assistant |
Todd Palamar | ... | special effects coordinator |
Damian Fisher | ... | Lab Technician (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Todd Palamar | ... | CGI artist / special visual effects |
Stunts
Felipe Savahge | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Cogshall | ... | grip: second unit |
Nancy K. Crowell | ... | second assistant camera (as Nancy Crowell) |
Richard W. Davis | ... | steadicam operator |
Sevy Di Cione | ... | grip (as Sevy Dicione) |
Jordy Dorian | ... | grip: second unit |
Chris Evangelista | ... | best boy electric |
Jeremiah Hall | ... | grip: second unit |
Jason Imbs | ... | second assistant camera |
Kevin Lang | ... | key grip |
Timothy Michael | ... | grip: second unit |
Charles 'Ching' Oettel | ... | second assistant camera (as Charles 'Ching' Oettel) |
Sonny Senser | ... | still photographer |
Louis Smith | ... | assistant camera |
Louis Smith | ... | first assistant camera: second unit / grip |
Ryan Sullivan | ... | first assistant camera |
Roy Webb | ... | gaffer |
Jason Boyette | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Staci Riggs | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Wayland Strickland | ... | on-line editor |
Paul Whidden | ... | colorist |
Script and Continuity Department
Wendy Delouche | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mary Broughman | ... | production assistant |
Alexandra K. Browne | ... | production assistant (as Alexandra Brown) |
Tammy Jones | ... | craft service |
Julie Maine | ... | craft service |
Julieann Maine | ... | production assistant |
Bob Milby Jr. | ... | closing credits designer |
Vince Pedulla | ... | digital transfers |
Lee Shapiro | ... | product placement coordinator |
Thanks
Bernie Fidello | ... | special thanks |