Directed by
Henri Charr |
Writing Credits
Henri Charr | ... | (story) and |
Jess Mancilla | ... | (story) |
John B. Pfeifer | ... | (screenplay) and |
Taesung Yim | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Henri Charr | ... | executive producer |
Richard Jones | ... | associate producer (as Richard A. Jones) |
Frank Kia | ... | associate producer |
Jess Mancilla | ... | producer |
Music by
Larry Wolff |
Cinematography by
Richard Jones |
Editing by
Taesung Yim |
Production Design by
Michael Pearce |
Costume Design by
Joan Francis |
Makeup Department
Vincent P. Capra | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Asia Geiger | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Ania Harasimiak | ... | key makeup artist (as Anna Harasimiak) |
Production Management
Todd King | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chuck Borden | ... | second unit director |
Angela Plasschaert | ... | first assistant director (as Angela L. Baynes) |
Rich Schroeder | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Darrell Dubovsky | ... | set production assistant |
Carmen Efferson | ... | craft service |
Jason Emard | ... | set dresser |
Desiree Gabrik | ... | set production assistant |
Rick Gordon | ... | property master |
Lily Lee | ... | set production assistant |
Scott O'Connor | ... | set production assistant |
Chris Ondersma | ... | set production assistant |
Yaoi Phillips | ... | set production assistant |
Mike Taylor | ... | set production assistant |
Fernando Velazquez | ... | set production assistant |
Sound Department
Ed Bannon | ... | post-production sound mixer |
Mary Erstad | ... | dialogue editor |
Erik H. Magnus | ... | boom operator (as Erik Magnus) |
Srdjan Popovic | ... | sound mixer (as Serge Popovic) |
Stunts
Chuck Borden | ... | stunt coordinator |
James Ent | ... | stunts |
Michael R. Thayer | ... | martial arts coordinator (as Mike Thayer) / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tony Bendt | ... | grip |
Bill Christe | ... | key grip |
John Crimins | ... | electrician |
Robert Humphreys | ... | gaffer |
Dylan T. Jones | ... | electrician (as Dylan Jones) |
Ryan Jones | ... | grip |
Donald Luczak | ... | first assistant camera |
Scott Malchus | ... | camera loader |
Kevin Nieliwocki | ... | best boy grip |
Brigitte Rasine | ... | electrician |
Hector Rivera | ... | best boy electric |
Alexander Sibaja | ... | video assistant (as Alex Sibaja) |
Megan M. Sinclair | ... | second assistant camera |
John Thompson | ... | best boy electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Candace | ... | costumer |
Elizabeth | ... | costumer |
Alicia Francis | ... | set costumer |
Desiree Gabrik | ... | costumer (as Desiree) |
Yoi Phillips | ... | costumer (as Yoi) |
Music Department
Jackson Wolff | ... | scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
McCall Jones | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Madeleine Buckingham | ... | assistant to producer |
Chuck Skull | ... | set security |