Directed by
Gustavo Balza |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ramón Campos | ||
Xosé Morais |
Cast (in credits order)
Chete Lera | ... | Francisco Rodríguez | |
Manuel Morón | ... | José Manuel | |
José Luis Díaz | ... | Diplomático | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Marco Aurelio | ... | Funcionario España | |
Badri | ... | Funcionario georgiano | |
Carlos Blanco | ... | Periodista | |
Manuel Botana | |||
Celso Bugallo | ... | Secretario Ministerio AA.EE | |
Paco Campos | ... | Director de Banco | |
Ángel Carbajal | ... | Periodista 2 | |
Monti Castiñeiras | ... | Lucas | |
Miguel de Lira | ... | Gerardo | |
Antonio de Valdivielso | ... | Terrorista 2 | |
Fernando Epelde | ... | Hijo de Bashir | |
Rosa Estévez | ... | Rosa | |
Álvaro Guevara | ... | Bashir | |
Arsen Gyulnazaryan | ... | Kaja | |
Teimuraz Janikashvili | ... | Terrorista 1 | |
Tatiana Likhacheva | ... | Hermana de Bashir | |
Roman Luknár | ... | Capitán | |
Yeugen Mitin | ... | Toro | |
Antonio Mourelos | ... | Carlos | |
Santi Prego | ... | Tomás | |
Vasyl Protsenko | ... | Nailzs | |
Beatriz Santana | ... | Bea | |
Andrej Skandera | ... | Jefe | |
Lois Soaxe | ... | Goti | |
Andrej Sobolev | ... | Genady | |
Nikolay Stoyanov | ... | Sami | |
Roberto Sánchez 'Luna' | ... | Kako | |
Gonzalo Uriarte | ... | Traductor de Ruso | |
Carolina Vázquez | ... | Periodista #1 |
Produced by
Esther Jiménez | ... | delegate producer: Tele 5 |
David Martínez | ... | executive producer |
Antón Reixa | ... | producer |
Music by
José Luis Vázquez |
Cinematography by
Suso Bello |
Editing by
David Pinillos |
Art Direction by
Alexandra Fernández |
Set Decoration by
Ramón Rubira |
Costume Design by
Concha Solera |
Makeup Department
Sonsoles César Marcos | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Almudena Fonseca | ... | makeup artist |
Rut Lamana | ... | assistant makeup artist: second unit |
Martha Marín | ... | hair stylist |
María Elena Pérez | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Pablo Atienza | ... | assistant production manager |
Quique Batet | ... | assistant production manager (as Kike Batet) |
Xabier Eirís | ... | assistant production manager |
Rubén Fernández | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
David Gil Alvarado | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Esther Jiménez | ... | Executive Producer |
María Liaño | ... | production manager |
Antonio López Rubira | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Vanessa Moledo | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Eloi Pardo Rey | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Gerardo Prada | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Javier Zulueta | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Beatriz del Monte | ... | second unit director |
Manuel Portolés Argüelles | ... | trainee assistant director: second unit |
José Manuel Quiroga | ... | first assistant director |
Tania Rodríguez | ... | second assistant director |
Roberto Óscar Soto | ... | assistant director: second unit |
Marcos Taboada | ... | trainee assistant director |
Lorena Vilas | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Pablo Alvarado | ... | property master |
Ramón López | ... | assistant property master |
Ruy Martínez | ... | props |
Olga Otero | ... | assistant art director |
Miguel Riesco | ... | set dresser |
Aanastasia Rodríguez | ... | art department trainee |
Anastasia Rodríguez | ... | art department trainee |
Juan Carlos Ríos | ... | graphic designer |
Pablo Seoane | ... | props |
Sound Department
Daniel Navarro | ... | boom operator |
Javier Rodríguez | ... | boom operator: second unit |
José Manuel Sospedra | ... | direct sound |
José Luis Vázquez | ... | sound editor / sound mixer |
Santiago Serra | ... | sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) |
Stunts
Miguel Pedregosa | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sergio Abad | ... | key grip |
Alberte Branco | ... | electrician (as Alberto Díaz) |
Raquel Castro | ... | camera trainee |
José Antonio Escaris | ... | grip |
Juan Figueiras | ... | electrician |
Chechu Graf | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Raúl López | ... | camera trainee: combo |
David Melero | ... | electrician / gaffer |
Juan Morgade | ... | first assistant camera |
Vanesa Portero | ... | camera trainee: combo |
Araceli Pérez | ... | assistant camera: second unit |
Isabel Rega | ... | second assistant camera |
Benito Vázquez | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mario Carballo | ... | costume designer trainee |
Javier Méndez | ... | assistant costume designer (as Javier Méndez Oro) |
Socorro Seoane | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
María del Mar Alquegul | ... | assistant editor |
Julián Esteban | ... | assistant editor |
Toño López | ... | assistant editor |
Rita Romero | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Loreto Martínez Seoane | ... | script supervisor: second unit (as María Loreto Martínez) |
Ana Monteagudo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Erika Alonso | ... | production secretary |
Javier Cea | ... | production assistant |
Luz Chouza Resua | ... | cashier |
Federico de la Peña | ... | wrangler |
María García | ... | production secretary (as María García Castrillón) |
Jesús Gómez Lesta | ... | gunsmith |
Lorena Rodríguez | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Mila Bentabol | ... | thanks |
Andrés Fernández Alonso | ... | thanks |
Rosa Marquina | ... | thanks |
Paco Martínez | ... | thanks |
Nano de la Peña | ... | thanks |
Francisco Rodríguez | ... | thanks |