Directed by
Joseph Ariola |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joseph Ariola | ||
Bob Cea |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joseph Ariola | ... | producer |
Eric Canada | ... | co-producer |
Oliver 'Power' Grant | ... | associate producer |
Gill Holland | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Orena | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Joseph Ariola | ||
Flood Industry | ||
Ice Water | ||
Raekwon | ||
Sal Sirchia |
Cinematography by
Tom Agnello | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
John Alessi |
Casting By
Stephanie L. Leonard |
Production Design by
Jeff Everett |
Art Direction by
John Udell |
Costume Design by
Sandra Alexandre |
Makeup Department
Melissa Cullen | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Joseph Farulla | ... | key makeup artist |
Tyler Graae | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Vose Campbell | ... | first assistant director |
Zachary May | ... | second second assistant director |
Yori Tondrowski | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Mary Frederickson | ... | property master |
Michael Gallo | ... | art production assistant: pre-production |
Marissa Kotsilimbas | ... | art production assistant |
Tim Marotta | ... | swing |
Laura Sparrow | ... | art department (as Laura Demitriess) |
Sound Department
Christopher Barnett | ... | sound designer |
Lukasz Janik | ... | sound mixer |
Pete Karamitas | ... | boom operator |
Robert Purvis | ... | sound mixer |
Christopher Barnett | ... | supervising sound editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects artist |
Neil Ruddy | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Stephanie Finochio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunts |
Chuck Zito | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ted Ciesielski | ... | gaffer |
Anthony Famelio | ... | electric intern |
John Fusco | ... | camera production assistant |
Kirsten Kuppenbender | ... | best gal grip |
Noah Luciani | ... | first assistant camera |
Marshall Macomber | ... | key grip |
Jennifer Makaw | ... | set photographer |
Joe Mandeville | ... | grip intern |
David Matias | ... | camera operator: documentary |
Erika Silverstein | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Abdul-Majeed Moulvi | ... | casting assistant |
Chuck Zito | ... | casting associate: Vinnie Soldier's |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anika Hazlewood | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Location Management
Dan Cooley | ... | assistant location manager |
Sascha Springer | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mickey Garcia | ... | music producer: soundtrack |
Nicole Sanzio | ... | music licensing |
Script and Continuity Department
Stephanie Angel | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Eric Canada | ... | set production assistant |
Monika Cholewa | ... | production coordinator |
Johnny Everett | ... | set production assistant |
Ben Fiore | ... | technical advisor |
Tom Lawrence | ... | set production assistant |
Kelly Maher | ... | set production assistant |
Jonathan Miller | ... | set production assistant (as Jon Miller) |
Tiffany Mills | ... | set production assistant |
Jason Ongoco | ... | set production assistant |
Mike Perez | ... | set production assistant |
Katharine Permison | ... | key office production assistant |
Otto Porrazzo | ... | insurance broker |
Christopher Reed | ... | set production assistant |
Jonathan Russek | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Laura Sparrow | ... | set production assistant (as Laura Demitriess) |
Ian M. Stratford | ... | production counsel |
Chuck Zito | ... | techical advisor |