Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (TV Series)
Verräter in Uniform (2000)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Karsten Wichniarz |
Writing Credits
H.W. Wenzke | ... | (written by) (as H.W. Wenske) & |
Ralf Ruland | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Yvonne de Bark | ... | Susanna 'Sunny' Labonne | |
Jens Nünemann | ... | Kai Sturm (as Jens Peter Nünemann) | |
Matthias Paul | ... | Tom Geiger | |
Simon Licht | ... | Oberst Johannes Saul | |
Detlef Bothe | ... | Leutnant Paul Müller | |
Karsten Dörr | ... | Leutnant Karl Wulff | |
Suzanne Geyer | ... | Ruth Westendorp | |
Gerhard Naujoks | ... | Wolfgang Abendroth | |
Heinrich Giskes | ... | Brigadegeneral von Grott | |
Harry Wolff | ... | Geldtransportfahrer Korff | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Anna-Magdalena Fitzi | ... | Helena Kuhlmann (uncredited) |
Produced by
Hermann Joha | ... | executive producer |
Heiner Stegelmann | ... | producer |
Music by
Justin Caine Burnett | ... | (as Justin Burnett) |
Hans Zimmer |
Cinematography by
Claus Peter Hildenbrand | ... | (as C. P. Hildenbrand) |
Editing by
Behruz Torbati |
Production Design by
Ric Schachtebeck |
Costume Design by
Jutta Krämer |
Makeup Department
Stefanie Birrenbach | ... | make-up and hair |
Anja Kästle | ... | make-up and hair |
Production Management
Wolfram Gumbert | ... | set unit manager |
Zsuzsanna Gurath | ... | unit manager (as Charlie Gurath) |
Martin Hämer | ... | production manager |
Monika Krück | ... | assistant production manager (as Mo Krück) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Till Bosse | ... | first assistant director |
Sascha Koszinowski | ... | second assistant director |
Monty L. Simons | ... | action unit director (as Monty Simons) |
Art Department
André Jakobs | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Manuel Dahmann | ... | re-recording mixer |
Wolfgang Lemmer | ... | sound mixer |
Arne Wallbrecher | ... | sound designer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Rudnik | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Frank Keuper | ... | visual effects |
Boris T. Duepré | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Daniel Winter | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Thomas Katzmann | ... | stunts |
Stefan Richter | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christoph Krauss | ... | action unit photography |
Ingo Schäfer | ... | gaffer |
Laurent Siekierka | ... | electrician |
Additional Crew
Frank Speelmans | ... | story editor |
Isabelle Welter | ... | story editor |
Paul Meyer-Gerlt | ... | production accountant (uncredited) |
Holger Veh | ... | weapons & police advisor (uncredited) |