Directed by
Ken Girotti |
Writing Credits
Manny Coto | ... | (creator) |
Edithe Swensen | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Peter Weller | ... | Chuck Taggart | |
Sebastian Roché | ... | Kurt Mendel | |
Christopher Gorham | ... | Neil Taggart | |
Leslie Silva | ... | Sarah Forbes | |
Tamara Marie Watson | ... | Angela Perry (as Tamara Craig Thomas) (credit only) | |
Gina Clayton | ... | Paige Taggart | |
Kenneth Mitchell | ... | Marc Taggart (as Ken Mitchell) | |
Sonja Smits | ... | Cynthia Hodge | |
Jim Codrington | ... | Troy Johnson | |
Kim Roberts | ... | Dr. Egrari | |
Amari Myles | ... | Corey Forbes | |
Phillip Jarrett | ... | Paul Forbes | |
Edie Inksetter | ... | Waitress | |
Maria Ricossa | ... | Allison Webber | |
Tracy Waterhouse | ... | Frasier | |
Clé Bennett | ... | Dr. Leshawn (as Cle Bennett) | |
David Collins | ... | John Meadows | |
Gloria Slade | ... | Simmonds | |
Jonathan Potts | ... | Albert Harper | |
Vladimir Jon Cubrt | ... | P.A. Freddie (as Jon Cubrt) | |
John Nelles | ... | Judge Garvey (as John E. Nelles) | |
Kent Staines | ... | Synthetic #1 | |
Olivia Jones | ... | Synthetic #2 (as Olivia Palenstein) |
Produced by
Manny Coto | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Glassner | ... | executive producer |
Larry Gross | ... | supervising producer |
Jim Michaels | ... | producer |
Gary Mueller | ... | associate producer |
Adam J. Shully | ... | co-producer |
Tommy Thompson | ... | consulting producer |
Tracy Tormé | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Laura Karpman |
Cinematography by
Henry Chan |
Editing by
Dave Goard |
Casting By
Eric Dawson | ||
Shawn Dawson | ||
Carol Kritzer | ||
Robert J. Ulrich |
Production Design by
Oleg M. Savytski |
Costume Design by
Arthur Rowsell |
Makeup Department
Maribeth Knezev | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Adam J. Shully | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sara MacDonald | ... | second assistant director |
Adam J. Shully | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Colin Adams | ... | set decoration buyer |
Lara Alexander | ... | construction coordinator |
Stephen Paisley | ... | art department apprentice |
Damien Segee | ... | assistant set decorator |
Special Effects by
Skyler Wilson | ... | special effects key |
Stunts
Howard Green | ... | stunt performer |
Herb Reischl Jr. | ... | stunt double |
John Stoneham Jr. | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Frank Polyak | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Editorial Department
Chuck Kahn | ... | first assistant picture editor |
Music Department
Charlyn Bernal | ... | composer: additional music |
Shannon Halwes | ... | music editor |
Additional Crew
Lisa Ghione | ... | unit publicist |
Sam Greenmun | ... | spacesuit design/fabrication/set technician |
Lisa Gyorfi | ... | production assistant |
Andy House | ... | production executive |
Devin White | ... | production assistant |