Series Directed by
Robert Luketic | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Writing Credits
Steven Gary Banks | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Claudia Grazioso | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Chad Savage | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Carl Beverly | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Sarah Timberman | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Steven Gary Banks | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Fred Gerber | ... | co-executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Claudia Grazioso | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Russell Carpenter | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Christopher Nelson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Mia Levinson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Daniel Bradford | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Set Decoration by
Penelope Rene Stames | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Series Costume Design by
Christopher Lawrence | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Bernadette Beauvais | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Hallie D'Amore | ... | makeup department head (unknown episodes) |
Kenneth Paul Schoenfeld | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Peggy Semtob | ... | hair department head (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Young | ... | key hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Timothy Silver | ... | unit production manager (unknown episodes) |
Cynthia Stegner | ... | post-production executive (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ellen H. Schwartz | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Brent Stanton | ... | second second assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Jack Steinberg | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Art Department
Tom MacLear | ... | assistant set decorator/buyer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Jessica McDonald | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2006) |
Nancy Deren | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jane Fitts | ... | graphic artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Steven M. Levine | ... | property master (1 episode, 2006) |
Courtney Smith | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Brent Anderson | ... | swing gang (unknown episodes) |
Ray Conchado | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Marcos Gonzalez | ... | on-set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Mark Kusy | ... | property assistant (unknown episodes) |
Anthony Lewis | ... | scenic painter (unknown episodes) |
Greg O'Donohue | ... | lead man (unknown episodes) |
John Pollard | ... | swing gang (unknown episodes) |
James Robinson II | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Joshua Towers | ... | swing gang (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Chris Boyett | ... | adr editor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Richard Partlow | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2006) |
David Holmes | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Doug Madick | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Eric Rolnick | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2006) |
Peter Bentley | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Colman | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Tom Fox | ... | sound utility (unknown episodes) |
Jack Levy | ... | supervising sound editor (unknown episodes) |
David Snyder | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Joe Lomba | ... | visual effects producer (unknown episodes) |
Valeri Pfahning | ... | visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
John H.L. Baker | ... | second assistant camera: San Francisco Unit (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Chambliss | ... | remote head technician (1 episode, 2006) |
Charles Cooper | ... | electrician (1 episode, 2006) |
David E. Diano | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2006) |
Steven J. Winslow | ... | aerial camera technician: Wescam camera (1 episode, 2006) |
John Abbene | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Ron Bloch | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Craig A. Brink | ... | rigging gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Kevin Cadwallader | ... | rigging electrician (unknown episodes) |
Tim Collins | ... | dolly grip (unknown episodes) |
David Dubois | ... | best boy electric (unknown episodes) |
Rick Herres | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Irv Katz | ... | dolly grip (unknown episodes) |
Richard Kuhn | ... | rigging key grip (unknown episodes) |
Mark La Bonge | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Eric Layden | ... | camera loader (unknown episodes) |
Kenneth Lehn | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Len Levine | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Rob Lewbel | ... | rigging best boy (unknown episodes) |
Layna McAllister | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Enos McIsaac | ... | video playback operator (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Mebane | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Gannon Murphy | ... | lamp operator (unknown episodes) |
Michael Nie | ... | crane operator: Technocrane (unknown episodes) |
Chester Sawicki | ... | rigging best boy (unknown episodes) |
Simon Scheeline | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Philip Sloan | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Scott R. Todd | ... | lamp operator (unknown episodes) |
Kenny Tucker | ... | lamp operator (unknown episodes) |
Paul Wilkowsky | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Samantha L. Morris | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Janet Ingram | ... | key costumer (unknown episodes) |
Lex Rowland | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Starzyk | ... | costume supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Katherine Wright | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Victoria Jensen | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Naomi Motohashi | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2006) |
Darrin Cummings | ... | location assistant (unknown episodes) |
David Diamond | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Scott Mosher | ... | assistant location manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Jennifer Pyken | ... | music supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Michelle Silverman | ... | music supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Tricia Ronten | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Dan Brizendine | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2006) |
Todd Cronkite | ... | driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Jason Ehlers | ... | driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Valerie Hirsch | ... | driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Ronald Hooker | ... | driver (1 episode, 2006) |
Patrick Sullivan | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Additional Crew
Lea Anderson | ... | craft service head (2 episodes, 2006) |
Benjamin H. Bernard | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2006) |
Blake Perkinson | ... | key set production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Michelle Rae Cannon | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Ryan Witherspoon | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Joe Bagel | ... | assistant: Mr. Banks and Ms. Grazioso (unknown episodes) |
Travis Bauer | ... | assistant to director (unknown episodes) |
Donald Chambers | ... | office production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Devon DeLapp | ... | office production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Maureen Dooling | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Carol Ganz | ... | studio teacher (unknown episodes) |
Sean Jennings | ... | assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Patricia S. Kingery | ... | accounting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Richard Lilly | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Bobby Ravanshenas | ... | assistant to director (unknown episodes) |
Ahmed Saker | ... | production medic (unknown episodes) |
Christopher Scott | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Doug Towne | ... | production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Matt Tulve | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Patricia Warren | ... | assistant to co-executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Jack E. Herman | ... | extras set coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |