Directed by
Thomas Vincent |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Éric Besnard | ... | (writer) |
Thomas Vincent | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Eric Altmayer | ... | producer |
Nicolas Altmayer | ... | producer |
Music by
Krishna Levy |
Cinematography by
Dominique Bouilleret |
Editing by
Pauline Dairou |
Production Design by
Pierre Queffelean |
Art Direction by
Emma Pucci |
Set Decoration by
Benoit Cisilkiewick |
Costume Design by
Céline Guignard |
Makeup Department
Mabi Anzalone | ... | key makeup artist |
Emma Chicotot | ... | makeup artist (as Chicotot Emma) |
Julia Floch-Carbonel | ... | makeup artist |
Nicolas Herlin | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Frédéric Lainé | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Emmanuel Pitois | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Martin Allegaree | ... | assistant unit manager |
Gregory Bruneau | ... | assistant unit manager |
Patricia Colombat | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sébastien Delepine | ... | unit manager trainee |
Ludovic Naar | ... | production manager |
Marc-Etienne Schwartz | ... | assistant production manager |
Grégory Valais | ... | unit production manager |
Roxanne Vallet | ... | unit manager trainee |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Barbara Dupont | ... | second assistant director |
Audrey Ciais Ferrand | ... | third assistant director (as Audrey Ciais) |
Philippe Larue | ... | first assistant director |
Johann Lorillon | ... | trainee assistant director |
Sébastien Marziniak | ... | additional third assistant director |
Art Department
Thomas Félix-François | ... | graphic designer |
Alexis Imbert | ... | assistant property master |
Jean-Christophe Lognos | ... | props buyer |
Jean-Denis Riviere | ... | swing gang |
Sound Department
Olivier Dô Hùu | ... | re-recording mixer |
Christophe Gagnot | ... | foley recording assistant |
Raphaël Girardot | ... | sound editor |
Vincent Hedon | ... | sound assistant |
Dominique Lacour | ... | sound mixer |
Thomas Robert | ... | assistant sound editor |
Stéphane Vizet | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Max Garnier | ... | special effects |
François Philippi | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Anthony Charbonnier | ... | digital compositor |
Nicolas Daniel | ... | data manager: DUBOI |
Thierry Delobel | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Antoine Douadi | ... | flame artist |
Pierre Gosset | ... | digital compositor |
Thibaut Granier | ... | digital compositor |
Marc Latil | ... | digital artist |
Anita Lech | ... | digital artist (as Anita Lech Bedez) |
Frederic Moreau | ... | visual effects designer |
Sarah Moreau | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Benjamin Pelletreau | ... | digital compositor |
Carine Poussou | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Bruno Sommier | ... | visual effects shooting supervisor |
Stunts
Laurent Alexandre | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Marc Bellu | ... | stunt performer |
Serge Beuchat | ... | stunt performer |
Xavier Brochard | ... | stunt performer |
Cyrille Dufaut | ... | stunt driver |
David Genty | ... | stunt performer |
Christophe Grofer | ... | stunt performer |
Enrico Horn | ... | stunt performer |
Jean-Claude Lagniez | ... | stunt coordinator |
Sébastien Lagniez | ... | stunt driver |
Emmanuel Lanzi | ... | stunts |
Sébastien Peres | ... | stunt performer |
Julien Piguet | ... | stunt driver |
Patrick Ronchin | ... | stunt driver |
Sébastien Seveau | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Blaise Basdevant | ... | electrician |
Nicolas Deblonde | ... | first assistant camera |
Philippe Depardieu | ... | gaffer |
Agnès Letessier | ... | first assistant camera |
Pauline Moreau | ... | second assistant camera |
Pauline Teran | ... | first assistant camera |
Jean-Baptiste Thibaud | ... | steadicam operator |
Sylvain Zambelli | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Casting Department
Anne Barbier | ... | extras casting |
Alice Di Giacomo | ... | extras casting assistant |
David El Hakim | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julie Miel | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Miguel Bejo | ... | telecine dailies colorist |
Ornella Del-Vecchio | ... | digital conformation |
Frederic Jupin | ... | digital conformation |
Clotilde Tellier | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Florence Gatineau-Saillant | ... | location scout |
Christian Peritore | ... | location scout |
Valérie Tristan | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Amélie de Chassey | ... | music supervisor |
Gisèle Gérard-Tolini | ... | conductor |
Delphine Mathieu | ... | music supervisor |
Guillaume Roussel | ... | additional music arranger |
Script and Continuity Department
Suzanne Durrenberger | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Philippe Dailler | ... | travelling car |
François Ferracci | ... | opening titles |
Bruno Letrouit | ... | travelling car |
Kamel Lyoubi | ... | groupman |
Sylvie Rogeron | ... | production secretary |
Albin Voulfow | ... | video documentary |