Directed by
Hadi Hajaig |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Hadi Hajaig | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Con O'Neill | ... | Harry Kane | |
Sarah-Jane Potts | ... | Emma | |
Anton Valensi | ... | Emile (as Anton Saunders) | |
Robin Hellier | ... | Paul | |
Philip Bulcock | ... | Mark | |
Ricky Grover | ... | Henderson | |
Perry Jaques | ... | Karl | |
Caitlin Innes Edwards | ... | Kirsty | |
Annabel Wright | ... | Elizabeth Kane | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Shean Caisley | ... | Drug Buyer | |
Clint Clarke | ... | Pilot Dealer | |
Tara Ellis | ... | Dealer | |
Rob Giles | ... | Pilot | |
Barry Green | ... | Lee | |
Sanjiv Hayre | ... | Chemist | |
Martin Jacquemin | ... | Cafe Guy | |
Martin Muncaster | ... | Gamekeeper | |
Justin Pearson | ... | Mickey | |
Lucy Pedrero | ... | Lucy Kane | |
Tom Pitiris | ... | Pawn Shop Owner (as Thomas Pitiris) | |
Aaron Trinder | ... | Barman | |
Albi Tufnell | ... | Teenager | |
Matt Bainbridge | ... | Joe (uncredited) | |
Faruk Dogan | ... | Ro (uncredited) | |
Jag Patel | ... | Homeless - Soup Kitchen (uncredited) | |
Amanda Smith | ... | Homeless person (uncredited) | |
Thomas Tommo | ... | Bully (uncredited) | |
Tom Tunney | ... | Dino Laine (uncredited) | |
Dale Wilder | ... | Homeless person (uncredited) |
Produced by
Hadi Hajaig | ... | producer |
Nasser Hajaig | ... | executive producer |
Frank Adekunle Macaulay | ... | associate producer |
Martin Muncaster | ... | executive producer |
Ben O'Farrell | ... | associate producer |
Sabina Sattar | ... | associate producer / line producer |
Tom Tunney | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Sarah Lynch | ... | (score composed by) |
Cinematography by
Rami Bartholdy |
Editing by
Hadi Hajaig | ... | (as H.H. Hajaig) |
Production Design by
Lisa Muller |
Costume Design by
Maja Meschede |
Makeup Department
Stuart Conran | ... | prosthetic effects designer |
Allison Edwards | ... | hair department head / makeup department head |
Abigail Harcourt-Smith | ... | special effects makeup artist |
Teryne Philip | ... | special effects makeup artist: dailies (as Teryne Philp) |
Leanne Alison White | ... | special effects makeup artist: dailies |
Production Management
Pierre Haberer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Andrew Newsome | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kash Khan | ... | second unit director |
Frank Adekunle Macaulay | ... | first assistant director |
Aaron Trinder | ... | second unit director |
Sound Department
Matt Bainbridge | ... | dialogue editor / foley |
Fabián Barba | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Oscar Bøe | ... | sound recordist: dailies |
André Jacquemin | ... | sound designer / sound supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Peter Hardy | ... | title sequence / visual effects artist |
Stunts
Neil Chapelhow | ... | stunt performer |
Barry Green | ... | stunt rigger additional photography |
Dan Griffiths | ... | stunt performer additional photography |
Miguel Ángel Luque | ... | stunt performer |
Chris Newton | ... | stunt rigger additional photography |
Charlie Pawlett | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Pearson | ... | stunt coordinator additional photography |
Peter Pedrero | ... | stunt coordinator |
Richard Verran Townsend | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Barry Bassett | ... | cameras: VMI |
Marc Brugere | ... | drone operator |
Shean Caisley | ... | lighting technician |
Nicola Galbusera | ... | first assistant camera: additional photography (as Nick Galbusera) |
Jon Gibson | ... | second unit camera |
Martin Gozo | ... | dit |
Aadhar Gupta | ... | cinematographer: additional photography / steadicam operator |
Ole-Petter Gustafson | ... | cinematography: second unit, dailies (as Ole-Peter Gustafson) / gaffer |
Mark Kamara | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography / second assistant camera |
Kash Khan | ... | head camera: second unit |
Curtis Lewis | ... | grip |
Lluc Mestre Mas | ... | spark trainee (as Lluc Mestre) |
Daniel Paquette | ... | b camera operator: additional photography |
Luke Priadi | ... | first assistant camera: dailies |
George Tsamis | ... | spark trainee |
Jenna Wörlin | ... | cinematography: second unit, dailies / first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Allison Edwards | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Ronni Schwenk | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Martin Gozo | ... | assistant editor |
Jeff Halsey | ... | senior post producer: Onsight |
Andy Lee | ... | colourist: Onsight |
Tony Maher | ... | head of development: Onsight |
Adam Sample | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Ben O'Farrell | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Declan Quinn | ... | Additional Arrangement |
Ann Marie Shields | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Molly Bradbrook | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Moses Egubamichael | ... | production driver |
Baxter MaCaulay | ... | action vehicles |
Additional Crew
Marc Brugere | ... | assistant armourer |
Louis Burgess | ... | production assistant |
Anise Davis | ... | production assistant |
Sam Dormer | ... | armourer: additional photography |
Shaun Emery | ... | insurance: EVS |
Joe Evans | ... | production assistant |
Rob Giles | ... | pilot: aerial unit |
Flora Hadaway | ... | production assistant |
Charlie Hambi | ... | accountant: Alpha Accountants |
Sarah Lazarides | ... | legal: Harbottle & Lewis |
Steven Leek | ... | master armourer |
Charles Leveque | ... | legal: Harbottle & Lewis |
Brett Martin | ... | production assistant |
Carlie Tufnell | ... | head production assistant |
Amelia Wall | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Coco Hecker Meschede | ... | special thanks to |
Karl Meschede | ... | special thanks to |
Karsten Hecker Meschede | ... | special thanks to |