Series Cast
Series Produced by
Mark Angotti | ... | executive producer (4 episodes, 2007) |
Scott Kono | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2007) |
Charlie Dixon | ... | producer (1 episode, 2007) |
Eric Barchie | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Keith Clinkscales | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Tom Copolla | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Kimberly Dean | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Lindsey Dean | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Kaitlin Gorman | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Hoffman | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Gabe Honig | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Jamie Horowitz | ... | senior coordinating producer (unknown episodes) |
Julie Katchen | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Korpi | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Sarah Kreiger | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Joan Lynch | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Matt Maranz | ... | coordinating producer (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Morreale | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Dave O'Connor | ... | senior producer (unknown episodes) |
Chris Russell | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Mitchell Scherr | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Sari Skier | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
David Swartz | ... | coordinating producer (unknown episodes) |
Sean Titone | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Michael Tolajian | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Lydia Zamacona | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Dylan Boucherle | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Edward Chin | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Sam Citron | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Tres Driscoll | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Carlo Gennarelli | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Matt O'Connor | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Rich Portner | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Rohan Sen | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Nicole Sevanne | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Mike Stivala | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Reggie Gibson | ... | sound (3 episodes, 2007) |
Todd Johnson | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2007) |
Benny Mouthon | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
John Ackerina | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2007) |
Matt Michaels | ... | best boy electric (3 episodes, 2007) |
Series Editorial Department
Jake Cremins | ... | first assistant editor (3 episodes, 2007) |
Tom Caruso | ... | tape loader (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Matt Moss | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2007) |
Myan Kallweit | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |