Directed by
Matteo Ribaudo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Matteo Ribaudo | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sean King | ... | Ben | |
Scott Krinsky | ... | Garth | |
Patricia Rae | ... | Vikki | |
Mark Christopher Lawrence | ... | Landlord | |
Jeanette O'Connor | ... | Leslie Bean | |
Jake Head | ... | Jake (as Jacob Head) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Scott Bailey | ... | Kevin | |
Deanna Cordano | ... | Melissa | |
Amie Donegan | ... | Charlie | |
Lavinia Dowdell | ... | Shanya | |
Brenton Earley | ... | Robber / Officer O'malley | |
Lynn Adrianna Freedman | ... | Roxie (as Lynn A. Freedman) | |
Brad Grunberg | ... | Mr. Frenchie | |
Katherine Lee | ... | Jade | |
Tiger Moon | ... | Tiger Moon | |
Mike Muldoon | ... | Malone | |
Erick Nathan | ... | Guido | |
Chris Neville | ... | Officer Nevinski | |
Tara Norris | ... | White Bitch Ho | |
Paula Rhodes | ... | Lisa | |
Christopher Eric Ruiz | ... | Officer Rodriguez | |
Spero Stamboulis | ... | Spero | |
Ed Trucco | ... | CISCO | |
Tim Venable | ... | Tim | |
Lisa Welti | ... | Red |
Produced by
Scott Carrithers | ... | co-producer |
Ray Ellingsen | ... | line producer |
Les I. Goldman | ... | executive producer |
Georgie Halali | ... | associate producer |
Sean King | ... | associate producer |
Patricia Rae | ... | co-producer |
Matteo Ribaudo | ... | executive producer / producer |
Phil Ribaudo | ... | associate producer |
Richard Spitaleri | ... | executive producer |
Spero Stamboulis | ... | co-producer |
Ray Starmann | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Louie Schultz |
Cinematography by
Scott Carrithers |
Editing by
Remond Francois |
Costume Design by
Marta Villalobos |
Makeup Department
Fernando Cadavid | ... | makeup artist |
Genevieve Garner | ... | makeup artist |
Melissa Mckenzie | ... | makeup supervisor |
Production Management
Spero Stamboulis | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ben Jorgenson | ... | second assistant director |
Austin Lewis | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jacob Morgan | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Tom Boykin | ... | production sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Pete Brown | ... | assistant camera / camera operator |
Carlos M. Jimenez | ... | chief lighting technician / director of photography: second unit |
Harold Lacuesta | ... | electrician |
Marcos Valadez | ... | best boy electric / key grip / pre-rigging best boy |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carolina Fonseca | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Matteo Ribaudo | ... | editor |
Peter Swartz | ... | colorist (as Pete Swartz) |
Music Department
Louie Schultz | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Heather Casterlin | ... | script supervisor |
Sam Reinis | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Rosario Barbera | ... | production assistant |
Jean-Luc Martin | ... | accountant / production accountant |
Thanks
Kristi Pinocchio | ... | very special thanks |