Directed by
Patrick Lussier |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Todd Farmer | ... | (written by) & |
Patrick Lussier | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
René Besson | ... | producer |
Josh Bratman | ... | co-producer |
Ed Cathell III | ... | co-producer |
Boaz Davidson | ... | executive producer |
Michael De Luca | ... | producer (produced by) |
Danny Dimbort | ... | executive producer |
Adam Fields | ... | producer |
Joe Gatta | ... | executive producer |
Avi Lerner | ... | executive producer |
Diego J. Martinez | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Zach Schiff-Abrams | ... | co-producer |
Trevor Short | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Michael Wandmacher |
Cinematography by
Brian Pearson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Devin C. Lussier | ||
Patrick Lussier |
Casting By
Nancy Nayor |
Production Design by
Nathan Amondson |
Art Direction by
Zach Bangma | ||
William Budge |
Set Decoration by
Kristin Bicksler |
Costume Design by
Mary E. McLeod |
Makeup Department
Denise Baer | ... | makeup effects hair |
Louisa Gore Hamn | ... | additional makeup artist (as Louisa Gore) |
Tim Gore | ... | makeup effects painter / special makeup effects crew |
David Grasso | ... | special makeup effects sculptor |
Jamie Grove | ... | makeup effects painter |
Ilona Herman | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Cage / makeup artist: Mr. Cage |
Louis Kiss | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Lou Kiss) |
Nick Marra | ... | special makeup effects sculptor |
M.J. Mashean | ... | special makeup effects crew |
Rita Parillo | ... | key hair stylist |
Pau Pearson | ... | special makeup effects crew |
Mike J. Regan | ... | makeup effects assistant (as Mike Jay Regan) / special makeup effects crew |
Keith Sayer | ... | key makeup artist |
Solina Tabrizi | ... | department head hair |
Gary J. Tunnicliffe | ... | special makeup effects creator (as Gary J. Tunicliffe) / special makeup effects designer |
Pedro Valdez Jr. | ... | special makeup effects crew |
Pedro Valdez | ... | special makeup effects crew / special makeup effects mold maker |
Kristina Vogel | ... | makeup department head |
Claire Jane Vranian | ... | makeup effects crew |
Crystal Woodford | ... | additional hair stylist (as Crystal R. Woodford) / hair stylist: second unit (as Crystal R. Woodford) |
Andrea Young | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Ed Cathell III | ... | unit production manager |
Todd Gilbert | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
Matthew Hirsch | ... | production supervisor |
Devin C. Lussier | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adam C. Boyd | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Steve Danton | ... | first assistant director |
Jordan Edwards | ... | assistant director |
Johnny Martin | ... | second unit director |
Juan Mas | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Janell M. Sammelman | ... | second assistant director (as Janell Sammelman) |
John M. White | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
David Keith Broome | ... | lead greensman |
Patrick Calabrese | ... | set dresser |
Matthew L. Crowson | ... | on-set dresser |
Joe Dunckley | ... | props |
Stephen P. Durante | ... | set dresser |
Wade Easley | ... | property master: second unit |
Kevin Gaspard | ... | graphic designer |
Jerry G. Henery | ... | construction coordinator |
Mike Herriage | ... | on-set greensman |
Eric Herzog | ... | props |
John Edwin Howard | ... | assistant property master: reshoots |
Jason Glenn Jimes | ... | paint gang boss |
Steven Kerlagon | ... | scenic charge |
April LaBranche | ... | construction buyer |
Andree Lago | ... | scenic foreman |
Robert Larriviere | ... | set dec buyer |
Jeff Lavezoli | ... | storyboard artist |
Ernest J. Levron III | ... | greensmen |
Ernerst J. Levron Jr. | ... | set dresser |
Nicole Lobart | ... | concept artist |
Scott Mobley | ... | carpenter |
David Myers | ... | painter |
Marybeth O'Connor | ... | set dresser |
Jed Pendergrass | ... | art department coordinator (as Jared Pendergrass) |
Jack Reeves | ... | stand-by painter |
Hannah May Roark | ... | props assistant |
Chad Smith | ... | art department assistant / model builder |
Floyd B. Sterling | ... | set dresser |
Greg Washington | ... | construction medic |
Andrew Wert | ... | property master |
Eric Wolfe | ... | construction gangboss |
Michael Wynn | ... | painter |
Forest Fagan | ... | property assistant (uncredited) |
Jessica Navran | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Marco Alicea | ... | digital audio services (as Marco 'Yugo' Alicea) |
James Austin | ... | engineering services |
John Baker | ... | additional adr mixer |
Steve Boeddeker | ... | sound designer (as Steve 'Falcon' Boeddeker) |
John Countryman | ... | video services (as John 'Sky King' Countryman) |
Caoimhe Doyle | ... | foley artist |
Will Files | ... | additional re-recording mixer (as William 'Fairlane' Files) |
Jerry Gilbert | ... | adr mixer |
Scott Guitteau | ... | sound effects editor (as Scott 'GTO' Guitteau) |
Jack Heeren | ... | foley mixer |
Steven Iba | ... | adr mixer |
Tom Johnson | ... | re-recording mixer (as Tom 'Cougar' Johnson) |
Ron King | ... | sound: splinter unit |
Mike Lane | ... | client services |
Michael Levine | ... | digital audio services (as Michael 'Mach 1' Levine) |
Andy Malcolm | ... | foley artist |
Zach Martin | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (as Zach 'Aston' Martin) |
Marilyn McCoppen | ... | dialogue supervisor (as Marilyn 'Super Sport' McCoppen) |
Jay Meagher | ... | sound mixer |
Kevin Meier | ... | sound utility |
Jeremy Molod | ... | assistant supervising sound editor (as Jeremy 'Mclovin' Molod) |
Steve Morris | ... | engineering services |
Gordon Ng | ... | client services |
Randy Pease | ... | boom operator |
Juan Peralta | ... | re-recording mixer (as Juan 'Charger' Peralta) |
Eva Porter | ... | client services |
Ronald G. Roumas | ... | recordist (as Ron Roumas) |
Renee Russo | ... | post production sound accountant |
Robert Shoup | ... | supervising sound editor (as Robert 'Chopper' Shoup) |
Clint Smith | ... | recordist |
James Spencer | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (as James 'Jag' Spencer) |
Daniel Sperry | ... | dolby sound consultant |
John Torrijos | ... | video services (as John 'J.T. The Magnum' Torrijos) |
Don White | ... | foley recording mixer |
Marshall Winn | ... | adr editor (as Marshall 'Musstang' Winn) |
Roy Machado | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
William Dawson | ... | special effects supervisor |
Josh Hakian | ... | special effects coordinator |
Walter Kiesling | ... | special effects technician |
Stephen Klineburger | ... | special effects technician |
Ben Pettaway | ... | special effects assistant |
William Purcell | ... | special effects foreman |
Morgan McMath Rogers | ... | special effects technician |
Michael Tigar | ... | main titles |
Joseph Walker | ... | pyrotechnic assistant |
Visual Effects by
Eric Alba | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Josh Allen | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA |
Ivaylo Andonov | ... | digital compositor |
Simeon Asenov | ... | visual effects art director |
Bradley M. Baxter | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Brad Baxter) |
Brian N. Bentley | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Brian Bentley) |
Martin Bernfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
David Blemur | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / cgi artist |
John Brizzi | ... | technical support |
Carey Brown | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Philip Brown | ... | stereoscopic technical support |
Caleb Carter | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Thomas Cheng | ... | lead 3d artist: Worldwide FX, USA (as Tom Cheng) / lead visual effects artist |
Manuel Choi | ... | render coordinator |
Natalie Coon | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / digital artist |
Chris M. Cooper | ... | visual effects artist |
Scott Coulter | ... | visual effects producer |
Alexandre Daigle | ... | visual effects network administrator supervisor |
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Nick Dauphinais) |
Aurore de Blois | ... | compositor: Hitsquad |
Dinko Dimov | ... | concept artist |
Stanislav Draganov | ... | simulation artist: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Doug Drexler | ... | computer graphics supervisor: Hitsquad |
Dusty Emerson | ... | lead 2d artist: Worldwide FX, USA |
Jonathan Erickson | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Joseph Fagan | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / digital effects artist |
Brenda Finster | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jill Heather French | ... | digital compositor (as Jill French Anderson) |
Joshua Garza | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Josh Garza) / visual effects artist |
Georgi Gavanozov | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria / digital artist |
Dobri Georgiev | ... | sequence lead: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Georgi Georgiev | ... | vfx conceptual artist |
Michael Gibson | ... | visual effects producer: Hitsquad (as Mike Gibson) |
James Going | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Laurie Powers Going | ... | compositor (as Laurie Powers) / lead 2d artist: Worldwide FX, USA (as Laurie Powers) |
Douglas E. Graves | ... | digital modeler: Hitsquad |
John B. Gray | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as John Gray) / visual effects: on set |
Kieth Green | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Glen Grefe | ... | digital compositor |
Nathan Grubbs | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Hale | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Errol Hanse | ... | digital compositor |
Brandt Harris | ... | 3d artist |
Jack Hebert | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Chad Herrada | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Justin Horton | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Travis Howe | ... | i/o coordinator |
Gary Hutzel | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Angel Ivanov | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Ivan Gochev Ivanov | ... | visual effects artist |
Sean M. Jackson | ... | computer graphics artist: Hitsquad (as Sean Jackson) |
Matthew S. Jennings | ... | visual effects coordinator: Worldwide FX, USA (as Matt Jennings) |
Brandon Tyler Johnston | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Brandon Johnston) |
David Kashevaroff | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Peter Keranov | ... | compositor: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria (as Petyr Keranov) |
Delyan Ketipov | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Adam Klein | ... | Animator/3D Artist |
Jay Lalime | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Alvado Landaberde | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Athena Lawless | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Desislava Lazarova | ... | visual effects editor |
Derek Ledbetter | ... | visual effects compositor |
Alexander Llanos | ... | 3d artist |
Jeremy Luena | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jonathon Luke | ... | digital compositor |
Devin C. Lussier | ... | visual effects producer |
Carson Majors | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Yael Majors | ... | 3d artist |
Ajoy Mani | ... | visual effects studio supervisor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Ryan Markley | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Jordan Markov | ... | visual effects |
Alberto Tito Matos Jr. | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Alberto Matos Jr.) |
Heather McAuliff | ... | visual effects compositor |
Jennifer Melton | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Austin Meyers | ... | 2d supervisor |
Wes Meyers | ... | digital compositor |
Velislava Mihailova | ... | compositor: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria (as Velislava Mihaylova) |
Christopher Montesano | ... | digital compositor (as Chris Montesano) |
David R. Morton | ... | computer graphics artist: Hitsquad (as David Morton) |
Greg Nelson | ... | studio visual effects supervisor |
Glenn Neufeld | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Michael Nikitin | ... | digital compositor |
Esteban Olide | ... | digital compositor |
Nikolay Pachov | ... | visual effects editor |
Kay Kyoung Park-Kim | ... | 3D animator: Worldwide FX, USA (as Kay Park) |
Desislava Pavlova | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Greg Peck | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / quality control / visual effects artist |
Emily Perla | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA |
Nick Peshunoff | ... | lead visual effects coordinator: WorldwideFX |
Svetoslav Petkov | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Tremell Pittman | ... | visual effects systems administrator |
Stephen H. Porter | ... | lead 2d artist: Worldwide FX, USA / vfx lead artist |
Kathryn Pritchard | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Amy Putrynski | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA / visual effects artist |
Sana Radeva | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria (as Stanimira Radeva) |
Matthew Ramsaur | ... | digital compositor |
Cory R. Reed | ... | technical support (as Cory Reed) |
Joshua Rivas | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Josh Rivas) |
Andrew Sagar | ... | compositing supervisor |
Yordan Savov | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria / visual effects artist |
Dustin Scholl | ... | CG texture data wrangler / digital compositor |
Jane Sharvina | ... | digital compositor |
Georgi Slavov | ... | simulation artist: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Neal Sopata | ... | computer graphics artist: Hitsquad (as Neil Sopata) |
Georgi Staikov | ... | visual effects artist |
Plamen Statev | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Boyan Stoyanov | ... | Senior FX TD: WorldWide FX |
Kamen Stoykov | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
David Takemura | ... | senior visual effects coordinator: Hitsquad |
Matt Tassone | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
William Tatum III | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Will Tatum) |
Brandon Taylor | ... | digital compositor |
Stefan Tchakarov | ... | visual effects production manager: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Fausto Tejeda | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA (as Fausto Tejada) / CG artist |
Jason Thomas | ... | digital compositor |
Drew Tobin | ... | digital compositor |
Peter Tomov | ... | simulation artist: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Kyle Toucher | ... | computer graphics artist: Hitsquad |
Chris W. Tucker | ... | visual effects coordinator: Worldwide FX, USA (as Chris Tucker) |
Eric A. Tuxen | ... | visual effects editor |
Desislava Valcheva | ... | compositor: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria (as Desislava Vylcheva) |
Alexander Valev | ... | sequence lead: Worldwide FX, Bulgaria |
Mani Vermaas | ... | digital compositor (as Mani Trump) |
Juvenal Vique | ... | digital compositor: Worldwide FX, USA (as Juve Vique) / visual effects artist |
Melissa Whitcomb | ... | 3d animator: Worldwide FX, USA / cgi artist |
Johnny Wilson | ... | visual effects compositor |
Jeremy Lang | ... | it consultant (uncredited) |
Glenn Neufeld | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jason Ament | ... | stunts |
Matt Bauer | ... | stunts |
Jake Brake | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Jeff Dashnaw | ... | stunts |
James R. Davis III | ... | stunts (as James R. 'Trey' Davis) |
Dino Dos Santos | ... | stunt player / stunts |
Shauna Duggins | ... | stunts |
Paul Eliopoulos | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Chris J. Fanguy | ... | stunt driver / stunts |
Dane Farwell | ... | stunts |
Lex D. Geddings | ... | stunts / utility stunts |
Lance Gilbert | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Jeff Habberstad | ... | stunts |
Randy Hall | ... | stunts |
Sam Hargrave | ... | stunts: re-shoots |
Thirl Haston | ... | stunts |
Michael Haynes | ... | stunts |
Brian Hite | ... | stunt player / stunts |
Oakley Lehman | ... | stunt coordinator: second unit / stunt double |
Jake Lombard | ... | stunt rigger / stunts |
Johnny Martin | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: second unit |
Bryan Massey | ... | stunts |
James B. McDaniel | ... | precision driver |
Johnny Michaels | ... | stunt driver |
Anthony Molinari | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Caryn Mower | ... | stunts / utility stunts |
Kimberly Shannon Murphy | ... | stunt double: Amber Heard |
Casey O'Neill | ... | stunts |
Rowbie Orsatti | ... | stunts: reshoots |
Quay Parton | ... | stunts |
Con Schell | ... | stunt double: billy burke / stunts |
Amy Ann Singh | ... | assistant stunt coordinator: second unit (as Amy Davis) / stunt double: Amber Heard (as Amy Ann Davis) / stunt performer (as Amy Davis) / stunts (as Amy Ann Davis) |
Tim J. Smith | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Kym Stys | ... | stunt double: Charolette Ross / stunts |
Shelby Swatek | ... | stunt driver |
Dother Sykes | ... | stunts (as Dother Sykes IV) |
Matthew Taylor | ... | stunt performer / stunts (as Matt Taylor) |
Tracy E. Thomas | ... | stunts |
Tim Trella | ... | stunt double: William Fichtner |
David Lee Valle | ... | precision driver / stunt driver |
Mike Wilson | ... | stunts |
Scott Workman | ... | stunts / utility stunts |
Keith Woulard | ... | stunts |
Mark Yawn | ... | stunt driver / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gregg Atwell | ... | stereo rig technician |
Ron Batzdorff | ... | still photographer |
Alex Carr | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Will Cotton | ... | digital imaging technician |
David Crone | ... | A camera/Steadicam operator |
Joe Datri | ... | remote camera technician |
David Easley | ... | grip |
Chad Farmer | ... | grip |
Guy Fernandez Jr. | ... | electrician: re-shoots (as Guy Fernandez) |
Richard Foreman Jr. | ... | still photographer |
Hilton Garrett | ... | key grip: re-shoots |
Brad Garris | ... | electrician: re-shoots |
Brad 'Mo' Gremillion | ... | rigging best electric |
Steven A. Guerrero | ... | a-dolly grip |
Matthew Brady Harris | ... | electrician |
Marvin Haven | ... | grip |
Richie Hollis | ... | grip / remote head technician |
Robert Howie | ... | digital imaging technician |
Sam Jacobs | ... | electrician |
John Jarhead Gorman | ... | balloon technician (as John Gorman) / dimmer board operator (as John Gorman) / rigging electric best boy (as John Gorman) |
Jeffrey A. Johnson | ... | best boy grip |
David J. McGraw | ... | 3d digital video engineer |
Blake Mitchell | ... | electrician |
Jamie Moreno | ... | electrician / gaffer: second unit |
Richard Moriarty | ... | first assistant camera |
Brent Swampy Mullins | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Robert Owen | ... | lighting technician |
Myron Parran | ... | second assistant camera |
Max Patrucco | ... | rigging grip |
Max Penner | ... | stereographer |
Deb Peterson | ... | second assistant camera |
Max Pomerleau | ... | gaffer |
Nick Pomerleau | ... | best boy electric |
Kevin C. Potter | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Ahmad Powell | ... | grip (as Ahmad Big Thirsty Powell) |
Rell Putt | ... | grip |
Richard Ramee | ... | unit grip (as Richard Rammee) |
Matthew Ramsaur | ... | camera production assistant |
Andrea V. Rossotto | ... | director of photography: second unit (as Andrea Rossotto) |
Ted Sapp | ... | rigging key grip |
James Selph | ... | first grip |
Michaele Shapiro | ... | second assistant camera |
Bartholomew Singer | ... | epk camera operator |
Steve Smith | ... | key grip |
David Taylor | ... | first assistant camera |
Todd Thompson | ... | grip |
Greg Travis | ... | rigging gaffer |
Steven Lee Tyler | ... | set lighting technician |
Jason Vowell | ... | video assist |
Adam Ward | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Wylie Whitesides | ... | video assistant |
Animation Department
Sana Radeva | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Scott Glatt III | ... | extras casting |
Ryan Glorioso | ... | location casting |
Kevin Mockrin | ... | casting associate |
Kate Warren | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Frank Avanzo | ... | set costumer |
Andrée Fortier | ... | costume supervisor (as Andree Fortier) |
Frances Jacques-LeCompte | ... | seamstress (as Frances LeCompte) |
R. Todd Jones | ... | costume assistant: pick-ups |
Sarah P. Koeppe | ... | costume assistant |
Dena Matranga | ... | costumer: Mr. Cage |
Jane Ryder | ... | seamstress |
Susan Thomas | ... | key costumer |
Bunny Walker | ... | key set costumer (as Rachel A. Walker) |
Rodney Williamson | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Martin Bernfeld | ... | first assistant editor |
Jada Budrick | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Gilbert Carreras | ... | color timer |
Mike Dillard | ... | technical supervisor: Digital Post Services |
Jason Fabbro | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Frank Figueroa | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Brian Hayashi | ... | post-production coordinator |
David Kashevaroff | ... | assistant editor |
Bruce Lomet | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Jeremy Luena | ... | editorial production assistant |
Ryan Noto | ... | executive post producer: Digital Post Services |
Kathryn Pritchard | ... | editorial production assistant |
Mark Sahagun | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Matt Tassone | ... | visual effects editor |
Joe VanDalsem | ... | digital dailies supervisor |
Tessa VanDalsem | ... | digital media coordinator |
Everette Jbob Webber | ... | digital intermediate editor (as Everette Webber) |
Dan Williams | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Location Management
Phillip Jordan Brooks | ... | location scout |
Christina DeCharles | ... | location scout |
Jeremy N. Hernandez | ... | location assistant |
Matthew Keim | ... | location assistant |
Ed Lipscomb | ... | location scout |
Gregory McNamara | ... | location scout |
Sherrill Smith | ... | key assistant location manager |
James Stevens | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Selena Arizanovic | ... | music supervisor |
Andrew Barnes | ... | studio assistant (as Andy Barnes) |
Nick Baxter | ... | assistant scoring mixer |
Susie Bench | ... | music preparation (as Susie Benchasil Seiter) / orchestrator (as Susie Benchasil Seiter) |
Gustavo Borner | ... | scoring mixer |
George Doering | ... | musician |
Paul Katz | ... | music consultant |
Justin Moshkevich | ... | assistant scoring mixer |
Chris Steele | ... | musician: drums |
Michael Wandmacher | ... | musician: guitars and solo strings, electronic programming / score producer |
Joshua Winget | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Debbie Estay | ... | script supervisor: 2nd unit |
Christine Lalande | ... | script supervisor |
K. Lynn Martin | ... | second unit script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Mark Bascle | ... | driver: Amber Heard |
James Brown | ... | driver |
Annette Chambers | ... | driver |
Dennis W. Cook Jr. | ... | picture car coodinator |
Christopher Dickerson | ... | personal driver: Avi Lerner |
Gerald Hardy | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Billy Ray Hass | ... | driver (as Billy R. Hass) |
Connie Herring | ... | dot coordinator |
Beau Holden | ... | driver: Nicolas Cage |
Robert Jepson | ... | driver |
Randy Kinyon | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ken Smith | ... | transportation co-captain |
Alex Strand | ... | driver |
Erik Von Hof | ... | picture car coordinator |
Steven Willhoite | ... | production van driver |
Additional Crew
Aaron Askew | ... | second assistant accountant |
Lauren Askew | ... | accountant |
Zach Bangma | ... | photo double |
Will Barron | ... | stand-in: Mr. Burke |
Jennifer Benton | ... | production assistant |
Devon Boyd | ... | svp of finance: Millennium Films |
Eliot Brasseaux | ... | production assistant |
Aaron T. Brown | ... | set production assistant |
Mark E. Brown | ... | production assistant (as Mark Brown) |
Brandon e Buck | ... | craft service |
Dottie Buck | ... | craft service |
Leslie Clampitt | ... | production assistant |
Alexandre Coscas | ... | assistant: Mr. Lerner |
Ashton Couch | ... | production assistant |
Vanessa Curtis | ... | assistant to director (as Vanessa Curtis Block) |
Jenn Derrenger | ... | first assistant accountant (as Jennifer Marie Holt) |
Kristen Detwiler | ... | assistant: Mr. De Luca |
Annie Domingo | ... | accounting: Millennium Films, No Image Inc. |
Claude Forest | ... | insurance broker |
Jeffrey Giles | ... | international distribution |
Matt Gossman | ... | production assistant |
Eric Green | ... | marketing and publicity |
Jeffrey Greenstein | ... | executive assistant to Avi Lerner |
Vealer Harris | ... | assistant: Ms. Heard (as Vee Harris) |
Rob Hill | ... | titles |
Beau Holden | ... | security: Nicolas Cage |
Samantha Hollingsworth | ... | set production assistant |
Patrick Hollon | ... | production assistant |
Craig Hosking | ... | aerial coordinator/pilot / helicopter pilot |
R. Todd Jones | ... | stand-in: William Fichtner, Todd Farmer, Tom Atkins, utility (as Ronald Jones) |
Christian Juneau | ... | production assistant |
Albert Kidd | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | clearances |
Eric Ladd | ... | title designer: main and end titles |
Alan J. Lam | ... | production controller |
Liz Landers | ... | key craft service |
Rolly Lee | ... | assistant: Mr. Cage |
Brooke Lehman | ... | accounting clerk |
Jaclyn Lopez | ... | production assistant |
Joan Mao | ... | assistant: Mr. Davidson |
Gail Marks | ... | payroll accountant |
Wade Marshall | ... | Production services manager |
Donnie McCaa | ... | construction medic |
Tony McCullough | ... | photo double: Mr. Morse |
James Nimmers | ... | key set production assistant |
Rouslan Ovtcharoff | ... | production associate |
Stacy Parker | ... | production coordinator |
Roberto Perez Antolin | ... | marketing executive |
Lonnie Ramati | ... | production business affairs |
Sonia Randazzo | ... | second assistant accountant |
Mike J. Regan | ... | puppeteer (as Mike Jay Regan) |
Brieann Rich | ... | set medic |
Nicholas Rich | ... | key set medic |
Tina Rosen | ... | senior v.p. finance |
Lemar Sain | ... | photo double / stand-in |
Edgar Sandoval | ... | insurance underwriter |
Vicki L. Sawyer | ... | production accountant |
Anna Gand Sislyan | ... | financial analyst (as Anna Gand) |
Druscilla Smith | ... | production secretary |
Joshua Smith | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Sarah Soape | ... | featured role / production staff |
Cid Swank | ... | unit publicist |
Tanya Thanadpojanamart | ... | distribution services |
Michelle Tonjes | ... | stand-in (as Michelle Lott) |
Gary J. Tunnicliffe | ... | puppeteer |
Greg Washington | ... | set medic |
Julie Weisel | ... | accounting: NuImage/Millennium Films |
Jennifer Williamson | ... | production assistant |
Anthony Yuse | ... | set production assistant |
Regan B. Pederson | ... | legal consultant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Arlena Acree | ... | the producers wish to thank: Shreveport director of film |
Phil Benson | ... | The Director and Writer Wish to Thank the Following: who is NOT a suit! |
Kathy Chasen-Hay | ... | thanks |
David Crone | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Tom Elkins | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Frank E. Eulner | ... | The Director and Writer Wish to Thank the Following (as Frank Eulner) |
Jason Fabbro | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Melanie Farmer | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Gregg Featherman | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Andre Fenley | ... | The Director and Writer Wish to Thank the Following (as Andre Fernley) |
Jeff Frankel | ... | thanks |
Cedric B. Glover | ... | the producers wish to thank (as Mayor Cedric Glover) |
Tami Goldman | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Elliot Greenberg | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Scott Henderson | ... | thanks |
Scott Henderson | ... | thanks |
Bruce Lomet | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Dean Lorey | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Dean Lorry | ... | thanks |
Laura Lussier | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Marianne Maddalena | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Bill Murray | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Glenn Neufeld | ... | thanks |
Kathryn Pritchard | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |
Gary A. Rizzo | ... | The Director and Writer Wish to Thank the Following (as Gary Rizzo) |
Marc Varisco | ... | thanks |
Bob Weinstein | ... | the director and writer wish to thank |