Series Directed by
Milton Lage | ... | (4 episodes, 2009) |
Alex Coletti | ... | (2 episodes, 2009) |
Series Writing Credits
Imani Dawson | ... | (writer) (6 episodes, 2009) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Vicky Arcos | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Bianca Barnes-Williams | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Alvin Bowles | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Chauncey Hamlett | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
David Joseph | ... | associate producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Yazmin Ramos | ... | associate producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Jon-Marc Sandifer | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Sam Walker II | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Derrin Woodhouse | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2009) |
Rick Grimes | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2009) |
Gillian Appleby | ... | associate producer (5 episodes, 2010) |
Kimberly N. Cooper | ... | coordinating producer (4 episodes, 2009) |
Antoinetta Hairston | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Andrew Jacobs | ... | story producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Lauren Lazin | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Series Music by
Keith Ailer | ... | (1 episode, 2009) |
Mr. Green | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Unique London | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Production Management
Naima Harmon | ... | production manager (6 episodes, 2009) |
Luke Burke | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2009) |
Gina O'Keefe | ... | production manager (2 episodes, 2009) |
Chet Merola | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alphonso Pena | ... | associate director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Randy Alexander | ... | set constructor (1 episode, 2009) |
Ron Norsworthy | ... | set designer (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Sound Department
Guy Mor | ... | re-recording mixer: sound editor / sound (6 episodes, 2009) |
Ethan Goldberger | ... | sound mixer / sound (4 episodes, 2009) |
Matthew Polis | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2010) |
Ernest Bryant | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Christopher | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Viktor David | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Jayson Dyer | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Liz Ip | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Shawn King | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
James Murray | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Max Perez | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
Samuel Rollins | ... | sound (1 episode, 2009) |
E. Sainsbury | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2009) |
Charlie Jones | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Alex Sierra | ... | camera operator (4 episodes, 2009) |
Rob Balton | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
John Bruton | ... | head electrician (1 episode, 2009) |
Bob DelRusso | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Robert Fritche | ... | camera utility (1 episode, 2009) |
George J. Giakoumis | ... | camera utility (1 episode, 2009) |
Tom Grenda | ... | videotape operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Lloyd Handwerker | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Otis Howard | ... | lighting designer (1 episode, 2009) |
Steve Laurette | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
John Meiklejohn | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Tom Quigley | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Coleen Quinn | ... | videotape operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Larry Seigal | ... | video control operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Jill White | ... | lighting director (1 episode, 2009) |
Kevin Whitfield | ... | camera utility (1 episode, 2009) |
Mark Whitman | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Zecca | ... | camera utility (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Casting Department
Tyese Carmichael-Styles | ... | casting (4 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editorial Department
Jonathan Katz | ... | editor: avid (6 episodes, 2009) |
Akwasi Premeh | ... | editor: avid (6 episodes, 2009) |
Josh Kanuck | ... | colorist (4 episodes, 2010) |
Shawn Cruz | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Additional Crew
Anthony Allred | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Stuart Brewton | ... | engineer / technical operations manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Khyree Caldwell | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Alex Ciecierski | ... | technical operations manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Jordan Cooper | ... | coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Lawrence Cooper | ... | legal counsel (1 episode, 2009) |
Imani Dawson | ... | researcher (1 episode, 2009) |
Anne Marie Desir | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Chris Gilmore | ... | stage manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Natasha Gross | ... | production associate (1 episode, 2009) |
Patrick Hinds | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Sharon Jarrett-Chambers | ... | assistant (1 episode, 2009) |
Claudia Jean | ... | coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
DeAngelo Jones | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |
Mike Pagan | ... | stage manager (1 episode, 2009) |
Brian Sheridan | ... | technical director (1 episode, 2009) |
Darren Walker | ... | legal counsel (1 episode, 2009) |
Matasa Williams | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2009) |