Series Directed by
Fred Gerber | ... | (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Writing Credits
Aury Wallington | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Anton Cropper | ... | executive producer (10 episodes, 2010) |
Caitlin Meagher | ... | producer (10 episodes, 2010) |
Krista Bilynsky | ... | supervising producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Heidi Cayn Friedman | ... | producer (1 episode, 2010) |
AnnaLynne McCord | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Aury Wallington | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2010) |
Chris Holguin | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Lori Jane Coleman | ... | (10 episodes, 2010) |
Series Casting By
Sherie Hernandez | ... | (10 episodes, 2010) |
Series Makeup Department
Silvia Leczel | ... | makeup department head (10 episodes, 2010) |
Series Production Management
Heidi Cayn Friedman | ... | executive in charge of production (10 episodes, 2010) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eric Davies | ... | first assistant director (10 episodes, 2010) |
Series Art Department
Gabriel Casdorph | ... | leadman (10 episodes, 2010) |
Stephanie Furr | ... | property master (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Sound Department
Joe Michalski | ... | boom operator (10 episodes, 2010) |
Buck Robinson | ... | production sound mixer: second unit (10 episodes, 2010) |
Craig Rhee | ... | sound mixer (1 episode) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Nicholas Arnold | ... | best boy electric (10 episodes, 2010) |
Jay Hunter | ... | camera operator (10 episodes, 2010) |
Bianca Bahena | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2010) |
Gino Nix | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Editorial Department
Rosanne Tan | ... | assistant editor (10 episodes, 2010) |
Austin Scott | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Denise Eldridge | ... | script supervisor (6 episodes, 2010) |
Series Transportation Department
Bernice Culbertson | ... | transportation (1 episode, 2010) |
Fred Culbertson | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2010) |
Series Additional Crew
Ryan Bosch | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2010) |
Abran Trujillo | ... | production assistant (6 episodes, 2010) |
Angie Kern | ... | set medic (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2010) |
Dakota Lupo | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010) |