Directed by
John Daschbach |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John Daschbach | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Joel de la Fuente | ... | Aaron | |
Alexie Gilmore | ... | Lea | |
Scott Shepherd | ... | Teddy | |
Francie Swift | ... | Gitta | |
Quentin Mare | ... | Mark | |
John Ellison Conlee | ... | Gavin | |
Kristy Hasen | ... | Simone | |
Raven Pierson | ... | Katie | |
Faith Catlin | ... | Cynthia | |
John Griesemer | ... | Det. Pond | |
Aaron Sharff | ... | Det. Miller |
Produced by
Jane Applegate | ... | line producer |
Michael G. Gunther | ... | co-executive producer |
Susan Leber | ... | consulting producer |
Andrew Lund | ... | producer |
Ben Silberfarb | ... | executive producer / producer |
Pierce Varous | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Michael Shaieb |
Cinematography by
Joe Foley |
Editing by
John Daschbach | ||
Andrew Lund |
Casting By
James Calleri | ||
Paul Davis |
Production Design by
Antoinette Jacobson |
Costume Design by
Sandra Alexandre |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kija Brooks | ... | first assistant director |
Jon J. Simmons | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Dirt Haehnel | ... | art department production assistant (as Jake Haehnel) / art dept. pa |
Jenny Lynn Hall | ... | assistant to production designer |
Sound Department
Patrick Barter | ... | boom operator |
Alexander Markowski | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Dan Mazur | ... | sound mixer |
Ian Millard | ... | foley mixer / sound effects editor |
Brendan Murphy | ... | adr recordist |
Zach Seivers | ... | adr recordist |
Visual Effects by
Alex Craig | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Tim Gallin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Barraro | ... | best boy electric |
Jay Beaudoin | ... | swing grip and electric |
Matt Bucy | ... | swing grip and electric |
Zachary Catania | ... | key grip |
Loui J. LeRoy | ... | first assistant camera |
Bert Mayer | ... | swing |
Brian O'Connor | ... | best boy grip |
Katey Ravencraft | ... | second assistant camera |
Ben Silberfarb | ... | time-lapse photography |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bebé Ellison | ... | assistant to costume designer |
Editorial Department
Chris Kenny | ... | colorist / on-line editor / post supervisor |
Music Department
Ryan Henriquez | ... | music supervisor |
Jens Kramer | ... | violinist |
Brent Lord | ... | score producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Melissa M. Hill | ... | script supervisor (as Melissa Halladay) |
Additional Crew
Lindsay Ahrens | ... | production assistant |
Ben Allison | ... | production assistant |
Perry Allison | ... | production coordinator |
Beatrice Benders | ... | post production assistant |
Chuck Downing | ... | production assistant |
Amy Creagh Good | ... | craft service |
Seamus Good | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Guillaro | ... | post production assistant |
Elliot Kilham | ... | production assistant |
Alexandra Napoli | ... | post production assistant |
Imelda O'Reilly | ... | dramaturgic consultant |
Emily Sauter | ... | production assistant |
Wendy Simpson | ... | production coordinator |
Olivia Snyder-Spak | ... | assistant to line producer |
Thanks
Matt Newton | ... | additional thanks (as Matthew W. Newton) |
Joseph Wartnerchaney | ... | special thanks (as Joey Wartnerchaney) |