Directed by
Glen Owen |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Glen Owen | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Champ Bailey | ... | executive producer |
Cameron Boling | ... | line producer |
Kristy Clabaugh | ... | producer |
Tiffany FitzHenry | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Greene | ... | executive producer |
Seth Ingram | ... | executive producer |
Dan A.R. Kelly | ... | associate producer |
Don Mandrik | ... | producer |
Mitch Olson | ... | executive producer |
Glen Owen | ... | producer |
John Thomas | ... | producer |
Music by
John Timothy Roberts | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Daniel Friedberg | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Patrick Perry |
Casting By
Jeff Gerrard | ||
Clifton Guterman | ... | (Atlanta Casting) |
Production Design by
Aimee Holmberg |
Set Decoration by
Nik Morgan |
Makeup Department
Amber Crowe | ... | makeup department head |
Patrina John-Bradshaw | ... | key makeup artist |
Philonese West | ... | hair department head |
Antonio 'Tee' White | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Travis Preston | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Scott Kyger | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Katie Ewald | ... | assistant property master |
Elliot McMillan | ... | Key Greensman |
Blake Myers | ... | Leadman |
Miranda Sink | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Aaron Byrnes | ... | Sound Mixer |
Julian Cabrera | ... | boom operator |
John Timothy Roberts | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Taylor Armstrong | ... | on set vfx supervisor |
Ben Hendrickson | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Steve Rummenie | ... | Stunt Double: Michael Mosley |
Thom Khoury Williams | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jeremy Bradley | ... | dimmer board operator |
Enrique Fernandez-Bravo | ... | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Froylan Madrigal | ... | additional gaffer / lighting technician |
Carlos Mancilla | ... | key grip |
Carlos Mancilla | ... | key grip |
Mitchell Mcdannald | ... | gaffer |
Steve Swisher | ... | still photographer |
Rebecca Ulmo | ... | A Camera Operator |
Editorial Department
J. Michael Cheeves | ... | assistant editor |
James Koon | ... | dailies supervisor |
John Petersen | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Laurent Marchand | ... | cater |
Jeanette Martinez | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Chelsea Solomon | ... | Producer's Assistant |
Nariel Tribble | ... | production assistant |
Scott Burns | ... | caterer (uncredited) |