Directed by
Sameer Kawash | ... | (executive creative director) |
Brad Shelton | ... | (studio) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sameer Kawash | ... | (written by) |
Rich Procter | ... | (written by) |
Bob Rogers | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Riley Conroy | ... | Partier (voice) | |
Michelline Coonrod | ... | Shadow | |
Haley Drago | ... | Sarah Morgan (archive footage) | |
Tiba Edelmann | ... | Sarah Morgan (archive footage) | |
Tye Edwards | ... | Narrator (voice) | |
Leonardo Foti | ... | Shadow | |
Nick Gilbert | ... | Shadow | |
Morla Gorrondona | ... | Sarah Morgan (voice) | |
Carly Hutchison | ... | Shadow | |
Megan Lomeli | ... | Shadow | |
Christine On | ... | Partier (voice) | |
Cara Pico | ... | Partier (voice) | |
Rich Procter | ... | Cecil Morgan / Announcer | |
Stephen Rebori | ... | Partier (voice) | |
Ken Saba | ... | Mark Twain (voice) | |
Nick Sarando | ... | Shadow (as Nicholas Sarando) | |
Chelsea Morgan Thomas | ... | Sarah Morgan | |
Peter Tucci | ... | Shadow | |
Shauna Zomek | ... | Shadow |
Produced by
Sameer Kawash | ... | producer |
Carmel Lewis | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Brian Hutchison | ||
David Kneupper |
Cinematography by
John Ealer | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Ken Saba | ... | (edited by) |
Art Direction by
Derek Hibbs |
Costume Design by
Christina Haatainen-Jones |
Makeup Department
Sarah Hatten | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Melissa Schulman | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joe Cashman | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Angel Barrona | ... | CAD assistant |
Jarid Boyce | ... | storyboard artist |
David Goodwin | ... | illustrator / storyboard artist |
Christina Haatainen-Jones | ... | character illustrator |
Derek Hibbs | ... | property master |
Ariana Kaufmann | ... | graphics |
Todd Kortte | ... | digital model designer |
Ed Li | ... | artist |
Danilo Montejo | ... | illustrator |
Jeff Purves | ... | artist |
Lidat Turong | ... | storyboard artist |
Kyle Valentic | ... | graphic designer |
Nathaniel West | ... | artist |
Sound Department
Rick Brush | ... | production sound mixer |
Alexander Leeman Johnson | ... | adr mixer (as Alex Johnson) |
David Kneupper | ... | sound designer / sound mixer |
Justin Langley | ... | adr mixer |
Patrick N. Sellers | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Andre Bustanoby | ... | special effects |
Jon Greenhalgh | ... | special effects |
Alex Jacobs | ... | special effects |
Michael Kaelin | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Johanna Ansnick | ... | second assistant camera (as Johanna Cerati) |
John Paul Meyer | ... | first assistant camera |
Wael Shukha | ... | lighting technician |
Pete Villani | ... | gaffer (as Peter Villani) |
Peter Welsh | ... | key grip |
Animation Department
Joe Cashman | ... | animation supervisor |
Christine On | ... | key animator |
Ken Saba | ... | animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Holly Victoria | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Lacey Hutchison | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lacey Hutchison | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Chris Dagne | ... | it manager |
Christopher DeAnde | ... | business affairs |
Brendel Geddes | ... | production accountant |
Carol Haase | ... | researcher |
Mark Hayward | ... | executive consultant |
Carly Hutchison | ... | choreographer |
Lacey Hutchison | ... | media rights and licensing / production coordinator |
Julie Le | ... | media rights and licensing |
Derek Oishi | ... | production assistant |
Cara Pico | ... | media rights and licensing |
Stephen Rebori | ... | media librarian/archivist |
Michael Renteria | ... | it manager |
Chuck Roberts | ... | creative consultant |
John Rogers | ... | production assistant |
Melissa Schulman | ... | media rights and licensing |
Tom Tait | ... | technical director |
Suzette Toledano Becker | ... | music licensing and clearances |