Directed by
Alex Graves |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Christopher Hollier | ... | (creator) (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Joseph Berger-Davis | ... | associate producer |
Christopher Hollier | ... | supervising producer |
Brad Kern | ... | executive producer |
Dan Lin | ... | executive producer |
Jon Silk | ... | production executive |
Music by
Jim Dooley |
Cinematography by
Anette Haellmigk |
Editing by
Russell Denove |
Casting By
Lisa Beach | ||
Sarah Katzman |
Production Design by
Tamara Deverell |
Art Direction by
Jason Graham |
Set Decoration by
Clive Thomasson |
Costume Design by
Gersha Phillips |
Makeup Department
Kelly Kavanagh | ... | makeup artist |
Mandy Ketcheson | ... | contact lens design |
Jordan Samuel | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Kari Hobson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Michael Wray | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Yari Azzopardi | ... | third assistant director |
Alan Goluboff | ... | first assistant director |
Pazz Neglia | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Kristie Sills | ... | second assistant director |
Derek Ursacki | ... | assistant director |
Jeremy Whittaker | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
David Gruer | ... | set dresser |
Tanya Hart | ... | prop buyer |
Patricia Larman | ... | assistant set decorator |
Shaun Martens | ... | second assistant art director |
James R. Murray | ... | property master |
Dan Owens | ... | set dresser |
John Todd | ... | on set carpenter |
Michael Vanderteems | ... | lead man: set decoration |
Shannon Winkworth | ... | art department trainee |
Sound Department
Ed Carr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr mixer |
Todd Grace | ... | re-recording mixer |
John 'Wheels' Hurlbut | ... | on-set operator: Pro Tools |
Jason McFarling | ... | second boom operator |
Walter Newman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Rocco Larizza | ... | special effects supervisor |
Shane Million | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Ron Barr | ... | visual effects artist: Outback Post |
Steve Fong | ... | visual effects artist |
Davy Nethercutt | ... | digital effects artist |
Vladimir Popovic | ... | FX TD |
William Powloski | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor |
Melody Horton | ... | vfx data wrangler (uncredited) |
Stunts
Christopher McGuire | ... | stunt double |
Joseph Racki | ... | stunt double |
Robert Racki | ... | stunt coordinator |
Steve 'Shack' Shackleton | ... | stunt performer |
Bryan J. Thomas | ... | stunt double (as Bryan Thomas) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Wilton Higgins | ... | grip |
Richard D. Leko | ... | rigging grip: daily |
Andrew G. Munro | ... | rigging electrician |
Andrew Read | ... | lighting console programmer |
Ron Renzetti | ... | dolly grip |
John Sztejnmiler | ... | generator operator |
Amanda Wojtaszek | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Beth Lipari | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tanya Batanau-Chuiko | ... | costume cutter |
Ciara Brennan | ... | costume illustrator |
Nola Chaters | ... | background costume coordinator |
Laura Montgomery | ... | costume supervisor |
Megan Oppenheimer | ... | seamstress |
Lindsay Walker | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Jenna Bauer | ... | post-production assistant |
Chris Blacklock | ... | dailies operator |
Richard A. Eisenstein | ... | post-production technician |
George Manno | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Keith Park | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Andrew Skrabutenas | ... | assistant to composer |
Samuel Joseph Smythe | ... | additional music arranger |
Peter Oso Snell | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Susan Marucci | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tom Bishop Jr. | ... | head wrangler |
Tom Bishop Sr. | ... | key animal wrangler |
Amy Cuthbertson | ... | production coordinator |
Danny Fredericks | ... | production assistant |
Jenna Hamilton | ... | production assistant |
Brad Kern | ... | show runner |
Samantha Lavorato | ... | 3rd Assistant Accountant |
Stephanie Million | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Stephanie Holinski) |
Diane Pitblado | ... | on-set dialect coach |
Alana Pona | ... | production assistant |
Mark Schneider | ... | horse wrangler |
Ashley Shields-Muir | ... | assistant to the producers |
Carla Spizziri | ... | first assistant accountant |
Alan Sutton | ... | fire safety coordinator |
Derek Ursacki | ... | set production assistant |
Micah Warry-Smith | ... | production assistant |
Greg Whiteside | ... | computer/video playback coordinator |
Amy Wright | ... | Choreographer |