Directed by
Alex Zamm |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jim Piddock | ... | (based on characters created by) |
Ben Zazove | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Alan C. Blomquist | ... | producer |
Mark Simon | ... | animation producer |
J.P. Williams | ... | producer |
Emily Wolfe | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Chris Hajian |
Cinematography by
Levie Isaacks |
Editing by
Heath Ryan |
Casting By
Mark Mullen | ||
Lauren O'Quinn |
Production Design by
Charlie Daboub | ... | (as Charles Daboub Jr.) |
Set Decoration by
Shawn McFall |
Makeup Department
Lee Grimes | ... | makeup department head |
Kim Pineda | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Christine Wostak | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Anthony Bozanich | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Stephen P. Del Prete | ... | second assistant director |
Melanie Grefe | ... | first assistant director |
Karen Manuel | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Carla Bailey | ... | scenic artist |
Stitch Crisp | ... | property master |
Donald Fulmer | ... | carpenter |
Elaine Kooser | ... | set dresser |
Fidelma Magill | ... | art department coordinator |
William D. McLane | ... | assistant property master |
Mark Simon | ... | storyboard artist |
Matt Sprunger | ... | props |
Dan Wilkerson | ... | on set dresser |
Jim S. Williams | ... | leadman / leadperson |
Jan Wittman | ... | charge scenic |
Sound Department
Thomas E. Allen | ... | sound mixer |
Tommy Allen | ... | boom operator |
Anita Cannella | ... | foley artist |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor |
Anthony D'Erasmo | ... | mastering engineer |
G. Michael Graham | ... | supervising sound editor |
Devon Heffley Curry | ... | adr editor / adr supervisor |
Richard Steele | ... | sound designer (as Richard S. Steele) |
David Torres | ... | foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Jeremy S. Brock | ... | special effects supervisor |
Skylar Gorrell | ... | special effects technician |
George Hirst | ... | special effects technician |
Thomas Pilgram III | ... | special effects foreman (as Thomas Pilgrim III) |
Andy Ussach | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Minyoung Choi | ... | compositor |
Mark A.Z. Dippé | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Hyunwook Kim | ... | animator |
Sejung Kim | ... | compositor |
Yeonsoo Kim | ... | senior td |
Loic Laurelut | ... | compositing supervisor |
Kyungjin Lee | ... | compositor |
Min Hee Lee | ... | compositor (as Minhee Lee) |
Seung Yong Lee | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jack Mullins | ... | visual effects |
Shin Nam | ... | visual effects producer |
Charles Norris | ... | visual effects artist: Pace Pictures |
Jaebum Park | ... | modeler |
Jaesoon Ryu | ... | senior td |
Wondae Seo | ... | compositor |
Budi Sotyawan | ... | visual effect artist (2012) |
Martin Tori | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Hyunseong Yu | ... | animator |
Stunts
Dean Grimes | ... | stunt performer |
David Mueller | ... | stunt rigger |
Durk Tyndall | ... | stunt double: Larry the Cable Guy |
Isabeau Tyndall | ... | stunt double: nyx |
Todd Warren | ... | stunts |
Traci Wilks | ... | stunts |
John Zimmerman | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sean Fisher | ... | dolly grip |
Larry Gianneschi IV | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Marvin Haven | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera |
Bruce Hazen | ... | electrician |
Ross Jones | ... | key grip |
Hector Lopez | ... | digital imaging technician |
Patrick Murray | ... | gaffer |
Ken Palladino | ... | electrician |
Shawn Torge | ... | lighting technician |
Danny Vanzura | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Robert Veliky | ... | "a" camera second assistant |
Sean R. Wilson | ... | grip |
Marc Wostak | ... | best boy |
Animation Department
Willie Castro | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Melanie Moreno | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Candace Rice | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Johnny Kirkwood | ... | final colorist |
Location Management
Joshua Story | ... | location assistant (as Joshua Harrison) |
Music Department
Anthony D'Erasmo | ... | music mixer |
Chris McGeary | ... | music editor |
Jessica Rose Weiss | ... | score engineer (as Jessica Weiss) / score mixer (as Jessica Weiss) |
Script and Continuity Department
Kathryn Waters | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
David Neil Enfinger | ... | transportation coordinator |
Cara Sachse | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Masood Ahmed | ... | production assistant |
Björn Arnesen | ... | production assistant (as Bjorn Arnesen) |
Olivier Arnesen | ... | production coordinator |
Andrew Campbell | ... | set production assistant |
Kyle Carbajal | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Ciell | ... | assistant accountant |
Wilmore Fowler | ... | set production assistant |
Christopher Ganze | ... | key set production assistant |
Jorge Luis German | ... | production intern |
Tom Goodman | ... | stand-in: Larry The Cable Guy |
Jacci Herman | ... | production assistant |
Lance Lash | ... | stand-in |
James Macolino | ... | set production assistant |
Erica Matyas | ... | assistant to the director |
Jennifer L. Miller | ... | stand-in |
Sara Aliza Mossman | ... | production assistant |
Leena P. Ogle | ... | first assistant accountant |
Juan Ortiz | ... | production assistant |
Lee Pierce | ... | office production assistant |
René Pinochet | ... | latin spanish voice dubbing: additional voices |
Victoria Reynoso | ... | office pa / office production intern / production intern |
Wolf Schneider | ... | unit publicist |
Desiree Varni | ... | key production accountant |
Mollyana Ward | ... | stand-in: Mrs. Erin Beute |
Corin Warinner | ... | production secretary |
Jason Watson | ... | production staff |
Cordell Willis | ... | production assistant |
Cornell Willis | ... | set production assistant |
Mariam Yacoub | ... | production office intern |
Nicole Ziobro | ... | production assistant |