Directed by
Jared McVay | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Jared McVay | ... | (writer) & |
Jared McVay | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sonny Shroyer | ... | Sheriff | |
Tokala Black Elk | ... | Rafe Taltree | |
Michael Grimm | ... | Andy | |
Lucie Grimm | ... | Tracy | |
Stephen Manley | ... | Adolf Hemlick | |
Jeremy Boone | ... | Shaun | |
Cameron Bedford | ... | Trace | |
Jessica Drake | ... | Kristi | |
Danica Stockton | ... | Melissa | |
Alan Stock | ... | Newscaster | |
Rich Hopkins | ... | Bear | |
Merlin Leavitt | ... | Tank | |
Jared McVay | ... | Barney | |
Rusty Meyers | ... | Crash | |
Ryan Mercier | ... | Skinhead 1 | |
Joe Greer | ... | Skinhead 2 | |
Corey Glynn | ... | FBI | |
Paul Tumpson | ... | Natzi 4 | |
George Hernandez | ... | Natzi 5 | |
Joshua Mitchell | ... | Natzi 6 | |
Andrew Keeler | ... | Natzi 7 |
Produced by
Joshua Lee Frazier | ... | associate producer |
T.J. Hess | ... | associate producer |
David Levy | ... | line producer (as David Ae Levy) |
Jared McVay | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Rob Krabbe | ... | (original music score by) |
Cinematography by
Ryan Baker | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Marcus Richardson | ... | (edited by) |
Production Design by
Steven McRae | ... | production designer |
Art Direction by
Heather Reese |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Egidio | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rikki Techner | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
David Levy | ... | unit production manager (as David Ae Levy) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Maureen Edwards | ... | second assistant director |
Maggie Werning | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jerri Burr | ... | logo designer |
Ricardo Delgado | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
T.J. Hess | ... | sound mixer |
Noah Pitifer | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Denny Stanley | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
David Funk | ... | stunts |
Rich Hopkins | ... | stunt coordinator |
Byron Payne | ... | stunt driver |
Jeff Payne | ... | stunt driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Reynaldo Barrera | ... | gaffer |
Dawn Brown | ... | still photographer |
Matthew R Brown | ... | still photographer |
Lawrence Coleman III | ... | first assistant camera |
Rusty Hale | ... | best boy grip |
David Levy | ... | drone aerial footage (as David Ae Levy) |
Matt Morning | ... | camera operator |
Shane Richter | ... | key grip |
Shawn Thomas | ... | grip assistant |
Casting Department
Jorina King | ... | casting agent |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jennifer McKee | ... | key costumer |
Location Management
K.L. Martin Jr | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Maggie Werning | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Gabriel Cabrera | ... | driver |
Lester Harris | ... | driver |
Vanessa Jackson | ... | transportation coordinator |
Bilal Nuriddin-young | ... | driver |
Chris Rodgers | ... | driver |
Ron Sellers | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Andrew Dean Fowler | ... | production assistant |
Sam Scheller | ... | set medic |
Erika Techner | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Tom Arbia | ... | thanks |
Tara Clark | ... | thanks |
Sharon Emmons | ... | thanks |
Blake M. Farmer | ... | thanks (as Blake Farmer) |
Ron Greenwood | ... | thanks |
Jea Jung | ... | thanks |
Coralie Liccardi | ... | thanks |
Albert V. Siniscal | ... | thanks |
John W. Stuart | ... | special thanks |
Danette Tull | ... | thanks |