Directed by
Ezio Greggio |
Writing Credits
Ezio Greggio | ... | (written by) and |
Fausto Brizzi | ... | (written by) and |
Marco Martani | ... | (written by) and |
Rudy De Luca | ... | (written by) and |
Steve Haberman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Andrea Biscaro | ... | stereoscopic producer |
Andrea Borella | ... | executive producer |
Ezio Greggio | ... | producer |
Nick Hamm | ... | executive producer |
Guglielmo Marchetti | ... | producer |
Leonardo Recalcati | ... | producer |
Music by
Aldo De Scalzi | ||
Bruno Di Giorgi | ||
Pivio |
Cinematography by
Claudio Zamarion |
Editing by
Valentina Mariani |
Production Design by
Andrea Faini |
Set Decoration by
Monica Sironi |
Costume Design by
Ina Damianova |
Makeup Department
Daniela Avramova | ... | makeup artist |
Sofi Hvarleva | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Stefano Giannetti | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Asya Chakarova | ... | second assistant director |
Denitza Daverova | ... | second second assistant director |
Marco Garbuglia | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Borislav Bogdanov | ... | set dresser |
Maria Doicheva | ... | set dressing/props painter |
Martin Genchev | ... | props |
Orlin Grozdanov | ... | assistant art director |
Anna Hadzhieva | ... | art department coordinator |
Ludmil Ivanov | ... | props |
Rositsa Ivanova | ... | scenic artist |
Peter Krumov | ... | set dresser |
Erminio Lauri | ... | digital art assistant |
Lyudmil Nikolov | ... | props |
Vladimir Petkov | ... | carpenter |
Yordan Petrov | ... | stand-by props |
Peter Rakovski | ... | property master |
Kristian Stoyanov | ... | set dresser / set dresser/onset |
Yulian Svilenov | ... | set dresser |
Peter Tsenov | ... | assistant painter |
Todor Tunov | ... | set dresser |
Evgeni Vladimirov | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Davide Favargiotti | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Andrea Battistoni | ... | digital artist |
Ludovico Bettarello | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stefano Cieri | ... | lighting and rendering |
Cristiano Graziani | ... | digital compositor |
Giuseppe Guzzardi | ... | character modeller/texturer |
Giulia Infurna | ... | compositing supervisor |
Mauro Maccari | ... | digital compositor |
Roberto Mattiucci | ... | matte painter |
Mirko Morciano | ... | digital compositor |
Carlo Orlandi | ... | compositor |
Pietro Orlandi | ... | compositor |
Sara Paesani | ... | digital compositor |
Francesco Paglia | ... | digital compositor |
Alessandro Salomone | ... | title animation & motion graphics / title designer: main title sequence |
Giuseppe Squillaci | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Diego Viezzoli | ... | creature technical director |
Stunts
Ivailo Dimitrov | ... | stunt double |
Zahari Grozdanov | ... | stunt performer |
Radoslav Ignatov | ... | stunts |
Stiliyan Mavrov | ... | stunts (as Stilyan Mavrov) |
Radoslav Parvanov | ... | stunt performer |
Georgi Stanislavov | ... | stunts |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | ... | horse master / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stefano Biscaro | ... | 3d rig technician |
Filip Filipov | ... | best boy grip |
Ivan Hristoskov | ... | dolly grip |
Nikolai Kostov | ... | key grip |
Tsvetan Kostov | ... | grip |
Nikolai Mihailov | ... | electrician |
Dimitar Nikolov | ... | grip |
Emanuele Parrini | ... | 3d rig technician assistant |
Matteo Stefani | ... | 3d and red data manager / digital manager |
Vincent E. Toto | ... | stereographer |
Andrea Valacchi | ... | first assistant camera |
Iliya Yonev | ... | grip |
Yavor Zahariev | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Katerina Goranova | ... | casting assistant |
Hrista Ilieva | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna Gelinova | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Andrea Baracca | ... | colorist |
Ludovico Bettarello | ... | assistant editor: Talents Factory |
Dario Di Vito | ... | post-production producer |
Music Department
Luca Cresta | ... | composer: additional music / orchestrator |
Claudio Pacini | ... | composer: additional music / orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Shelly Stoyanova | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ivan Geshtakov | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Velina Boneva | ... | dialogue coach |
Marco Garbuglia | ... | production assistant |
Lily Lacheva | ... | production accountant |
Valeria Marinova | ... | travel coordinator |
Gianfranco Pierantoni | ... | miscellaneous crew |
Laura Sotirova | ... | extras wrangler |