Directed by
Barbara Bialowas | ||
Tomasz Mandes |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Blanka Lipinska | ... | (based on a novel by: "Kolejne 365 dni") |
Blanka Lipinska | ... | (screenplay) |
Tomasz Mandes | ... | (screenplay) |
Mojca Tirs | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Anna-Maria Sieklucka | ... | Laura Torricelli | |
Michele Morrone | ... | Massimo Torricelli | |
Simone Susinna | ... | Marcello 'Nacho' Matos | |
Magdalena Lamparska | ... | Olga | |
Otar Saralidze | ... | Domenico | |
Ewa Kasprzyk | ... | Klara Biel | |
Dariusz Jakubowski | ... | Tomasz Biel | |
Ramón Langa | ... | Don Fernando Matos | |
Tomasz Mandes | ... | Tommaso | |
Natalia Siwiec | ... | Emi | |
Karolina Pisarek | ... | Amelia | |
Rafal Iwaniuk | ... | Laura's Bodyguard | |
Robert Zdebski | ... | Italian Bodyguard | |
Paulina Mabiala | ... | Maria (as Paulina Klaudia Mabiala) | |
Max Umer | ... | Bartender | |
Danilo Susinna | ... | Emi's Lover | |
Piotr Mandes | ... | Mafioso | |
Andrzej Bakowski | ... | Mafioso | |
Malgorzata Krzak | ... | Pole Dancer | |
Agata Biernat | ... | Pole Dancer | |
Ireneusz Kamieniak | ... | Photographer | |
Blanka Lipinska | ... | Nun | |
Ewa Lewandowska | ... | Nun | |
Wiktor Zajaczkowski | ... | Mafioso | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tamer Karabay | ... | Epizod | |
Rebecca Casiraghi | ... | Sexy Girl (uncredited) | |
Rafal Nowaczuk | ... | Extras (uncredited) |
Produced by
Maciej Kawulski | ... | producer |
Ewa Lewandowska | ... | producer |
Tomasz Mandes | ... | producer |
Music by
Dominik Buczkowski | ... | (as Dominic Buczkowski-Wojtaszek) |
Patryk Kumór |
Cinematography by
Bartek Cierlica | ... | (cinematography) |
Editing by
Marcin Drewnowski | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Tomasz Mandes | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Joanna Bialousz | ... | (production design) |
Set Decoration by
Joanna Bialousz | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Piotr Koncki | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Alicja Chlebowska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Ewelina Cnota | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Paula Gasowska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Zofia Gluzinska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Kamila Korowaj | ... | associate makeup artist |
Anna Korzeb | ... | second makeup artist |
Wiktoria Mazur | ... | associate makeup artist |
Malgorzata Nawój | ... | associate makeup artist |
Julia Olipra | ... | associate makeup artist |
Grzegorz Szczuka | ... | makeup artist |
Alicia Tkacz | ... | associate makeup artist |
Filip Zagórski | ... | associate makeup artist |
Production Management
Aleksandra Dziura | ... | second production manager |
Michal Janiak | ... | stage hand |
Jan Kolanowski | ... | stage hand |
Sabina Lozinska | ... | production secretary |
Pawel Rucinski | ... | set manager |
Magdalena Splawska | ... | second production manager: coordinator / second production manager: locations |
Maciej Szczygiel | ... | administrator |
Magdalena Tomanek | ... | production manager |
Anna Wójcicka | ... | project coordinator: Italy |
Wiktor Zajaczkowski | ... | second production manager: locations |
Piotr Zimon | ... | set manager: associate |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adrianna Bartkowska | ... | assistant director |
Agata Biedrzycka | ... | second director: office |
Barbara Burska | ... | second director: set |
Art Department
Pawel Baryla | ... | props |
Pawel Drazba | ... | construction foreman |
Sebastian Grochulski | ... | construction foreman |
Bartosz Ignor | ... | construction foreman |
Krzysztof Jakubiak | ... | props on set |
Ireneusz Kamieniak | ... | props assistant |
Stefan Kopytkowski | ... | construction foreman |
Michal Krauze | ... | construction coordinator |
Konrad Laprus | ... | second production designer |
Robert Myszkowski | ... | props assistant |
Andrzej Onufrowicz | ... | construction foreman |
Matylda Ostaszewska | ... | assistant production designer |
Jan Piekarniak | ... | construction foreman |
Roman Pochmara | ... | construction foreman |
Maciej Polec | ... | construction foreman |
Arkadiusz Rolka | ... | construction foreman |
Rafal Rolka | ... | construction foreman |
Pawel Rychly | ... | construction foreman |
Konrad Wielki | ... | props assistant |
Piotr Witkowski | ... | construction foreman |
Sound Department
Aleksander Berezhnyi | ... | sync effects |
Aleksandra Dzioba | ... | dialogue editor |
Kacper Habisiak | ... | post-production sound |
Mariia Ivashchenko | ... | sync effects |
Marcin Kasinski | ... | post-production sound |
Beata Klimaszewska | ... | sync effects |
Krzysztof Klimko | ... | boom operator |
Dawid Konecki | ... | sound effects editor |
Filip Krzemien | ... | re-recording mixer |
Filip Krzyzykowski | ... | sound effects editor |
Rafal Lenart | ... | sound on set |
Natalia Lubowiecka | ... | dialogue editor |
Tomasz Malinowski | ... | boom operator |
Lukasz Matela | ... | boom operator |
Marcin Matlak | ... | sound on set |
Bartosz Mazur | ... | sync effects |
Ewa Mazurkiewicz | ... | dialogue editor |
Wojciech Mielimaka | ... | sound effects editor |
Filip Stefanowski | ... | sync effects |
Adam Szlenda | ... | post-synchronization / sound director |
Edward Sebastian Tarnowski | ... | boom operator (as Edward Tarnowski) |
Michal Walczynski | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michal Wilczewski | ... | sound designer |
Alicja Zun | ... | dialogue premix |
Special Effects by
Arkadiusz Rosczak | ... | pyrotechnic effects |
Visual Effects by
Jaroslaw Kapuscinski | ... | on-set vfx supervisor |
Mariusz Swiader | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Safi El Masri | ... | Stunt Double: Michele Morrone |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jakub Antonowicz | ... | lighting |
Andrzej Bakowski | ... | light master |
Igor Bakowski | ... | lighting |
Jakub Dobiasz | ... | steadicam operator |
Robert Domanski | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Robert Drabek | ... | lighting |
Piotr Dreja | ... | lighting |
Andrzej Dutkiewicz | ... | grip (as Andrzej Dudkiewicz) |
Pawel Fiwek | ... | focus puller |
Michal Fraczek | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Karolina Grabowska | ... | still photographer |
Tomasz Habrewicz | ... | focus puller |
Creagh Nikita John | ... | video assistant (as Nikita John Creagh) |
Filip Jurzyk | ... | crane operator: u-crane |
Michal Kluszczynski | ... | steadicam operator |
Adam Korcz | ... | focus puller |
Adrian Kubicki | ... | crane operator: technocrane / grip |
Adam Kukielka | ... | lighting |
Marcin Kukla | ... | aerial shots / camera operator assistant: technician / video assistant |
Robert Lichanski | ... | crane operator: u-crane |
Tomasz Maczka | ... | lighting |
Robert Matuszewski | ... | lighting |
Daniel Michalak | ... | crane operator: technocrane |
Antoni Preis | ... | video assistant |
Robert Romaniuk | ... | crane operator: u-crane |
Marek Rumak | ... | crane operator: technocrane |
Jan Sadowski | ... | focus puller |
Grzegorz Sankowski | ... | crane operator: technocrane |
Michael Siudzinski | ... | camera operator assistant: technician |
Jacek Szkodzinski | ... | lighting |
Krzysztof Szymanski | ... | camera car / crane operator: u-crane |
Michal Szymczak | ... | motion control operator |
Grzegorz Tatar | ... | steadicam operator assistant |
Pawel Zelazko | ... | focus puller |
Oskar Zielinski | ... | focus puller / steadicam operator assistant |
Casting Department
Agata Biedrzycka | ... | casting coordinator |
Justyna Komon | ... | extras coordinator |
Lukasz Korba | ... | extras coordinator |
Joanna Rekas-Kijewska | ... | extras casting |
Leszek Wisniewski | ... | extras coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marta Bybluk | ... | costume associate |
Agnieszka Katynska | ... | costume associate |
Sylwia Lasota | ... | costume associate |
Marta Morawska | ... | co-costume designer |
Lukasz Samiczak | ... | assistant costume designer |
Konrad Wieczorek | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Mateusz Ciok | ... | conforming / data manager: coordinator |
Monika Greczkowska | ... | conforming / mastering |
Andrzej Hajdaniak | ... | post-production |
Alicja Karbowska | ... | post-production assistant |
Michal Krajewski | ... | post-production |
Adrian Kujda | ... | post-production coordinator |
Dawid Lekszycki | ... | credits: project |
Iwona Mielczarczyk | ... | conforming |
Maciej Mika | ... | credits / digital intermediate supervisor / post-production |
Hanna Rudkiewicz | ... | color timer / end credits |
Kamil Rutkowski | ... | post-production: technology director |
Magdalena Surawska | ... | assistant editor |
Jan Szczygielski | ... | post-production coordinator |
Filip Wieczorek | ... | data manager: dailies qc |
Zuzanna Zdunek | ... | post-production coordinator |
Transportation Department
Ryszard Kluza | ... | driver |
Robert Miazek | ... | transportation |
Marek Szabra | ... | transportation |
Piotr Wyszomierski | ... | transportation |
Robert Zdebski | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Michal Basinski | ... | cook |
Jacek Bialobrzeski | ... | camp |
Krzysztof Budek | ... | medical support |
Paulina Budek | ... | medical support |
Franco de Peña | ... | acting coach: language (as Francisco Pena Arteaga) |
Adam Józwiak | ... | camp |
Aneta Kielak | ... | caterer |
Anna Kobylarz | ... | accountant |
Czeslaw Koniarski | ... | camp |
Wojciech Konkol | ... | safety consultant |
Tomasz Konopinski | ... | medical support |
Malggorzata Koscianska | ... | translation |
Dariusz Kruczek | ... | translation |
Michal Krysik | ... | legal support |
Maciej Kubiak | ... | legal support |
Dawid Mierzejewski | ... | camp |
Pawel Myrda | ... | legal support |
Piotr Nikolajuk | ... | legal support |
Francesca Pacchiano | ... | fixer: Italy |
Monica Pacchiano | ... | fixer: Italy |
Rosanna Pacchiano | ... | fixer: Italy |
Vincenzo Picciano | ... | fixer: Italy |
Marek Rybka | ... | cook |
Monika Staruch | ... | coordinator: of intimate scenes |
Marek Urbanczak | ... | accountant |
Lukasz Wawer | ... | police advisor |
Natalia Witt | ... | accountant |