Directed by
Silvia Munt |
Writing Credits
Silvia Munt | ... | (written by) and |
Jorge Gil Munarriz | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Alícia Falcó | ... | Bea | |
Itziar Ituño | ... | Feli | |
Elena Tarrats | ... | Maider | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Itziar Aizpuru | ... | Sagrario | |
Sara Barroeta | ... | Pili | |
Garazi Beloki | ... | Madre taquilla | |
Nagore Cenizo | ... | Asun | |
María Cerezuela | ... | Toto | |
Heren de Lucas | ... | Maite | |
Nerea Elizalde | ... | Begoña | |
Miguel Garcés | ... | Juanjo | |
Mikel Laskurain | ... | Juan Mari | |
Ivan Massagué | ... | Rafa | |
Ainhoa Santamaría | ... | Belén | |
Mikel Tello | ... | Julián | |
Garazi Urkola | ... | Nekane |
Produced by
Ander Barinaga-Rementeria | ... | delegate producer |
Xabier Berzosa | ... | producer |
Alba Bosch-Duran | ... | executive producer |
Antonio Chavarrías | ... | producer |
Uxue Etxaniz | ... | production team |
Jokin Etxeberria | ... | co-producer |
Philippe Gompel | ... | co-producer |
Birgit Kemner | ... | co-producer |
Fernando Larrondo | ... | producer |
Mónica Lozano | ... | executive producer / producer |
Ander Sagardoy | ... | producer |
Music by
Paula Olaz |
Cinematography by
Gorka Gómez Andreu |
Editing by
Irene Albanell | ... | assistand editor |
Bernat Aragonés |
Casting By
Txabe Atxa | ||
Florencia Inés González | ||
Irene Roqué |
Production Design by
Iván Anguiano | ... | (production assistant) |
Gorka Askasibar | ... | (production assistant) (production manager) |
Jon Barkin | ... | (production assistant) |
Nuria Casal | ... | (production assistant) |
Eduardo Rodríguez Cotayna | ... | (production assistant) |
Carmen Sánchez de la Vega | ... | (production manager) |
Leire Altuna Erdozain | ... | (production merit) |
Uxue Etxaniz | ... | (production assistant) |
Guillermo Gabilondo | ... | (production assistant) |
Gorka Larrinaga | ... | (production assistant) |
Llorenç Miquel | ||
Jon Agirre Murua | ... | (production trainee) |
Beñat Olivenza | ... | (production assistant) |
Aitor Remírez | ... | (as Aitor Remirez Loza) (production assistant) |
Iratxe Sotil | ... | (production merit) |
Nora Zabala Sánchez | ... | (production merit) |
El Hadji Arona Thior | ... | (production assistant) |
Emiliano Torres | ... | (production assisstant) |
Aitor Vea | ... | (production merit) |
Costume Design by
Saioa Lara |
Makeup Department
María Vallecillo Alava | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Itziar Arrieta | ... | hair stylist |
Beatriz Bustamante | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Ainhoa Eskisabel | ... | makeup artist |
Miren Eskisabel | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Jone Gabarain | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Berta Gómez | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lola López | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Izaskun Makua | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Leire Zurdo | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrick Bencomo | ... | second second assistant director |
Amaia Irigoyen | ... | third assistant director |
Oskar Marcos | ... | management reinforcements |
Ainara Mentxaka | ... | second assistant director |
Jaione Daubagna Urrechu | ... | script |
Beatriz Fustes Viguria | ... | management reinforcements |
Aitor Vitoria | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jaume Colomer | ... | set dresser |
José Francisco Jiménez Cortés | ... | props |
Mariajo Cano Enríquez | ... | paint artist |
Jaume Colomer Falguera | ... | props |
Erik Rodríguez Fernández | ... | props |
Gorka Goitia | ... | assistant art director |
Raúl Gómez | ... | props |
Mikel Herrera | ... | carpenter |
Elena Valverde Llanos | ... | art trainee |
Luis Sánchez Santa María | ... | set assistant |
Erik Rodríguez Fernández | ... | set dresser |
Jesús Rodríguez Rodríguez | ... | art department assistant |
María Martínez Rubial | ... | art trainee |
María Ruibal | ... | art assistant trainee |
Mayella Sainz | ... | Decorator |
Mayella Sainz | ... | setman |
Aitor Uriarte | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Julien Chirouze | ... | sound effects editor |
Xavier Ferrand | ... | sound |
Victor Gervaise | ... | sound |
Mikel F. Krutzaga | ... | sound mixer |
Benjamin Lecuyer | ... | foley mixer / re-recording mixer / sound |
Andoni Mendizabal | ... | Sound assistant |
Bruno Mercère | ... | sound |
Takeo Mizuno | ... | sound |
Fabiola Ordoyo | ... | sound designer / sound mixer / supervising sound editor |
Andrea Sáenz Pereiro | ... | sound |
Iñigo Tena | ... | boom operator |
Daniel Zacarías | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Carlos Blanco | ... | special effects |
Patxi Crespo | ... | special effects coordinator |
Oier Hernández | ... | special effects |
Mariano García Marty | ... | special effects supervisor |
Iñigo Mota | ... | special effects |
Gentza Renteria | ... | special effects technician |
Jon Serrano Servan | ... | special effects supervisor |
Eneritz Zapiain | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Eduardo Angulo González | ... | cg artist |
Gontzal Aurrekoetxea | ... | visual effects producer |
David Vírseda Barriga | ... | cg artist |
Silvia Barrio | ... | desing vfx |
Esther García Belber | ... | digital compositor |
Laura Benito Frey | ... | cg artist |
Álvaro Carbajosa | ... | cg lead |
Jaime de los Santos Cassinello | ... | visual effects producer |
Miriam Costero | ... | digital compositor |
Álvaro Díez | ... | compositing supervisor |
Fernando Fugardo | ... | visual effects artist |
Fernando García | ... | digital compositor |
Marta García | ... | digital compositor |
Antonio Gutiérrez Pareja | ... | digital compositor |
David Heras | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Daniel Mateo | ... | desing VFX |
Aurora Paradinas | ... | digital compositor |
Antonio Gutiérrez Pareja | ... | digital compositor |
Jorge Plaza Gámez | ... | digital compositor |
Carlos Puchol | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Alba Temiño Quiroga | ... | digital compositor |
Alberto Lozano Rivaya | ... | cg artist |
Luis Gancedo Romero | ... | cg artist |
Diego RuizDeSotto | ... | cg artist |
Adolfo Sánchez | ... | digital compositor |
Lucía Valdivieso | ... | desing vfx |
Rodrigo Vega | ... | cg artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alex Abajo | ... | best boy |
Ionan Aisa | ... | electrician |
Txarli Arguiñano | ... | camera operator |
Nicolás de Assas | ... | still photographer |
Jon Cabasés Ordóñez | ... | additional electrician |
Txema Dominguez | ... | camera car |
Jon Elizegui | ... | assistant camera |
Ales Ganzarain | ... | electrician |
Jon Goitia | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Imanol Gómez de Segura | ... | first assistant camera |
Adrián Hernández | ... | d.i.t. |
David Herranz | ... | still photographer |
Iker Ibarluzea | ... | chief engineer |
Guillaume Lalanne | ... | assistant camera |
Denis Leitza | ... | machine operator |
Gorka Zudaire Marcilla | ... | electrician |
Ismael Morales Herrera | ... | Camera Car |
Txiki Muñoz | ... | electrician |
Jon Cabasés Ordóñez | ... | electrician |
Thomas Piton | ... | assistant camera |
Amaia Sanroma | ... | first assistant camera |
Aitor Sayans | ... | electrician |
Iñigo Moral Sánchez | ... | electrician |
Jaime Téllez | ... | second assistant camera |
Mattin Aierbe Zubeldia | ... | Video Assist |
Gorka Zudaire | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
María Dondiz Arrasate | ... | costumer |
María Dondiz Arrasate | ... | set costumer |
Saioa Lara | ... | stylist |
Priscila Roca | ... | costume assistant |
Priscila Roca | ... | costume assistant |
Jugatx Urabayen | ... | costume assistant |
Jugatx Urabayen | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Irene Albanell | ... | assistant editor |
Omar Bermúdez | ... | trailer |
Demetrio Elorz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Sandra Filippelli | ... | post production supervisor |
Juan Gabriel García | ... | additional assistant editor |
Juan Hernando | ... | colorist |
Javier Horcajada Fontecha | ... | post-production coordinator |
Carlos Rivero | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Mattin Añorga | ... | assistant location manager |
Lupe Martínez | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Clementine Charuel | ... | music preparation |
Clémentine Charuel | ... | Score prep |
Javier Pérez de Azpeitia | ... | Pianist |
Mikel F. Krutzaga | ... | music engineer / score mixer |
Xabi Olaz | ... | Guitarrist |
Additional Crew
Leire Altuna Erdozain | ... | production staff (as Leire Altuna) |
Cristian Rodríguez Andueza | ... | Technical Director |
Jose Cruz Arano | ... | Materials |
Eguzkiñe Armenteros | ... | Production Coordinator |
Raúl Bernabé | ... | administrator |
Xabier Berzosa | ... | controller |
Roberto Butragueño | ... | production assistant |
Núria Costa | ... | communication and local press responsible |
Eneko Egaña | ... | Graphics |
Mia Farrés | ... | Production Coordinator |
Enrique Calatayud García-Saavedra | ... | Systems Manager |
Christine Gicquel | ... | administrator of production |
Edwige Gordiet | ... | accountant |
Guillermo Julián | ... | Macking-Of |
Araceli Lasso | ... | Clearance Coordinator |
Egoitz Legorburu | ... | Materials Assistant |
Elena Valverde Llanos | ... | production staff |
Jorge Morote Martorano | ... | Systems Engineer |
David Moragas | ... | design team |
Eva Elvira Rodrigo | ... | Controller |
Eduardo Rodríguez Cotayna | ... | production assistant |
Ander Sagardoy | ... | Business Affairs |
Ignacio Sainz | ... | workflow coordinator |
Gorka Sádaba | ... | production coordination |
Laura Tuñón | ... | Accountant |