Series Directed by
Samuel Chou | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Aljosha Klimov | ... | (2 episodes, 2023) |
Jim Bryson | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Adam Jeffcoat | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Lubomir Arsov | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Sergei Kibus | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Hirofumi Nakada | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Writing Credits
Aljosha Klimov | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | (3 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ellery Van Dooyeweert | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Ellery Van Dooyeweert | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2022) |
Jim Bryson | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Samuel Chou | ... | (story) (1 episode, 2022) |
Adam Jeffcoat | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Iouri Stepanov | ... | (created by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Lubomir Arsov | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Sergei Kibus | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Misha Shprits | ... | (Concept Co-Developed By) (1 episode, 2023) |
Dmitry Tikhonov | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Aljosha Klimov | ... | creative producer / Creative Producer (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | Creative Producer / creative producer (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Iouri Stepanov | ... | executive producer / creative producer (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Artem Vasiliev | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Courtney Wolfson | ... | producer / supervising producer (7 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Dmitry Akatov | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Kristina Dukhnich | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Alexey Grishin | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Karina Kabanova | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Valentina Kozyreva | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Vyacheslav Murugov | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Maria Sharova | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Maksim Rybakov | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Sonya Stepanova | ... | associate producer (4 episodes, 2023) |
Aron Dunn | ... | creative producer (3 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Aron Dunn | ... | Creative Producer / producer (3 episodes, 2023) |
Bill Marks | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Josh Bowen | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Georgi Cholakov | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
José Menéndez | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Lee Porter | ... | line producer / supervising producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Maxim Rysanov | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Joshua Bowen | ... | co-producer (1 episode) |
Margarita Dubar | ... | line producer (unknown episodes) |
Pavel Dubar | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Oktai Ysibov | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Brett Carruthers | ... | (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Stephany Seki | ... | (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Lars Korb | ... | (2 episodes, 2023) |
Fearghas Hilton | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Arian Levin | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Cinematography by
Clement Lush | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Raivo Möllits | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Editing by
Ellery Van Dooyeweert | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Production Design by
Triin Paumer | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Art Direction by
Lubomir Arsov | ... | (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Makeup Department
Kim Bean | ... | makeup department head (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Production Management
Stephanie Claydon | ... | production manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Stephanie Dacosta | ... | studio production manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Gloria Matthews | ... | production supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lee Porter | ... | voice director (1 episode, 2022) |
Emily Kirkton | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2023) |
Brandan Wilson | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2023) |
Courtney Wolfson | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Art Department
Juan Pablo Enriquez | ... | graphic designer / additional graphic design (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Artemiy Lebedev | ... | graphic designer / additional graphic design (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Saerin Joo | ... | Background Artist / Layout Artist (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Mike Skanes | ... | Background Artist / Layout Supervisor (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ajmal Moideen | ... | Concept Design / Location Design (2 episodes, 2023) |
Tara Blair | ... | Background Artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Dasha Borisenko | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Jim Bryson | ... | Storyboard Artist / Visual Development (1 episode, 2022) |
Ian Cherry | ... | storyboard artist / visual development by (1 episode, 2022) |
Spencer Duffy | ... | character/prop designer (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Honey | ... | background technical art (1 episode, 2022) |
Adam Jeffcoat | ... | Storyboard Artist / Visual Development (1 episode, 2022) |
Sojoong Kim | ... | Background Artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Xiaoxiao Li | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Howard Lonn | ... | background supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Wren McDonald | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Miller | ... | background technical art (1 episode, 2022) |
Brennan Wong | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Emily Yang | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Chris Yau | ... | background artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Lubomir Arsov | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Isabel Cruz | ... | 3d pre-vis modeling (1 episode, 2023) |
Cheryl Lee | ... | 3d pre-vis modeling (1 episode, 2023) |
Dongyeon Lee | ... | 3d pre-vis modeling (1 episode, 2023) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | location designer (1 episode, 2023) |
Christopher Macdonald | ... | Concept Design (1 episode, 2023) |
Carlos Javier Moreno | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2023) |
Hirofumi Nakada | ... | Character & Location Design / Storyboard Artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Michael Nichols | ... | set construction (1 episode, 2023) |
Branislav Perkovic | ... | Visual Development (1 episode, 2023) |
Jennifer Ritchie | ... | art department lead (1 episode, 2023) |
Michael Song | ... | 3d designs (1 episode, 2023) |
Sanatan Suryavanshi | ... | Visual Development (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Sound Department
Ehren Pfeifer | ... | sound recordist (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
David Angell | ... | sound designer / sound editor / sound mixer / sound recordist (3 episodes, 2023) |
Andy Frech | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2022) |
Mark Gingras | ... | producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Lena Hamady | ... | studio manager (1 episode, 2022) |
Fearghas Hilton | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2022) |
Matthew McKenzie | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2022) |
Calvin Tran | ... | Recording Assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Horret Kuus | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2023) |
Ben Leggett | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Nathaniel Zidner | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Devon Chytil | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2023) |
Ty Fulsang | ... | DIT (1 episode, 2023) |
Samantha McKinley | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2023) |
Farhan Niloy | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Daulton Smith | ... | grip (1 episode, 2023) |
Adam Sourges | ... | DIT / second assistant camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Tim Taylor | ... | Best Boy (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Animation Department
Annika Ah-Chow | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Tara Blair | ... | Posing Artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Sean Branigan | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Gunesh Brisebois | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Noah Carr | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Nathan Dewey | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Ansel DuPree | ... | fx artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Jenna Feltham | ... | rigging artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Fabio Gioffre | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Jiyoon Hyun | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Murphy Jones | ... | animation revisionist (1 episode, 2022) |
Lauri Lewis | ... | animator (1 episode, 2022) |
Valeria 'Vee' Marchioni | ... | colour artists (1 episode, 2022) |
Ian Morehead | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Emma Oliver | ... | colour artists (1 episode, 2022) |
Raymond Pang | ... | fx artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Julia Anne Fortin Theberge | ... | rigging artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Vinnie Yang | ... | assistant compositor / colour artists (1 episode, 2022) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | character designer (1 episode, 2023) |
Suzy Quipp | ... | Posing Artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Casting Department
Courtney Wolfson | ... | casting (2 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Ashley Hallihan | ... | casting (2 episodes, 2023) |
Samuel Chou | ... | casting (1 episode, 2022) |
Lee Porter | ... | casting (1 episode, 2022) |
Sonya Stepanova | ... | casting (1 episode, 2022) |
Sergei Kibus | ... | casting (1 episode, 2023) |
Tim Taylor | ... | Assistant Gaffer/Rigging Electrican (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Editorial Department
Richard Doman | ... | on-line editor / On-line Editor (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Bruce Rees | ... | picture operations (1 episode, 2022) |
Lubomir Arsov | ... | Picture Editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Adam Jeffcoat | ... | animatic editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | animatic editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Norm Marion | ... | Picture Editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Ayumi Sawa | ... | Animatic editor (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Location Management
Matteo Mione | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Music Department
Ekaterina | ... | vocal and hurdy gurdy performances by (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Transportation Department
Eunique Brooks | ... | driver (1 episode, 2023) |
Matt Moreland | ... | driver (1 episode, 2023) |
Iouri Stepanov | ... | driver (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Additional Crew
Larisa Drozdova | ... | Production Finance / production finance (6 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Elena Drozdova | ... | Business & Legal Affairs (5 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Loretta Vanhart | ... | Production Accountant / production accountant (4 episodes, 2022-2023) |
Chantal Dussiaume | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2023) |
Elena Drozdova | ... | legal & business affairs (1 episode, 2022) |
Andrea Green | ... | legal operations (1 episode, 2022) |
Jocelyn Lacroix | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2022) |
Baron Lin | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2022) |
Maja Osterman | ... | legal operations (1 episode, 2022) |
Kelly Payne | ... | business affairs (1 episode, 2022) |
Manuela Escolar Gonzalez | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Adam Jeffcoat | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Emily Kirkton | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Aljosha Klimov | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Franky Leger | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Matthew Lyon | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2023) |
Naoko Matsukawa | ... | communication & translation services (1 episode, 2023) |
Tyson Mckay | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Carlos Javier Moreno | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2023) |