25th Annual Family Film Awards (2022 TV Special)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Chris Merrill | ... | (directed by) |
Cast
Produced by
Gay Blackstone | ... | magic producer |
Jeffrey Bogert | ... | co-executive producer |
Murray Drechsler | ... | co-executive producer |
Dan Goldman | ... | producer |
Xiaoqiu Ma | ... | executive producer |
Emma MacEachern | ... | co-executive producer (as Emma Sharratt MacEachern) |
David Martin | ... | executive producer |
John Matta | ... | co-executive producer |
Noah Matthews | ... | Producer/Writer |
Jacob Mayberry | ... | co-executive producer |
David McKenzie | ... | executive producer |
Laura McKenzie | ... | executive producer |
Jim Romanovich | ... | co-executive producer |
John Ross | ... | co-executive producer |
Elizabeth Stanton | ... | co-executive producer |
Brad Thomas | ... | supervising producer |
Jeannie Yi | ... | executive producer (as Dr. Jeannie Yi) |
Editing by
Michael Antonik | ... | co-editor |
Chris Merrill |
Production Design by
Craig E. Nelson |
Art Direction by
Stacy Nelson |
Makeup Department
Ren Bray | ... | makeup artist (as Renonda Bray) |
Hali McGowan | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Richard Casares | ... | executive in charge of production |
Murray Drechsler | ... | executive in charge of production |
Noah Matthews | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Chad Applebee | ... | carpenter |
Jorge Barrios | ... | head prop master |
Chloë Benz | ... | scenic production assistant |
Matt Duden | ... | head carpenter |
Logan Jenkins | ... | scenic production assistant |
Robert Sheehan | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Kevin Chang | ... | eng audio |
Lee Curreri | ... | post audio mixer |
AJ Freeman-Anderson | ... | stage a2 |
Trace Goodman | ... | audio system designer (as Trace J. Goodman) / broadcast audio mixer (as Trace J. Goodman) |
Matt Klein | ... | post audio mixer |
David Pino | ... | comm tech |
Christian Schrader | ... | sweetener |
Bob Wartinbee | ... | audio |
Paul Whittington | ... | foh a1 mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Will Barratt | ... | camera operator |
Jan Becker | ... | camera operator |
Damian Sotolongo Bonilla | ... | camera utility |
Ricardo Da Costa | ... | still photographer |
Steve Field | ... | steadicam operator |
Andrew Jorgenson | ... | lighting designer/director (as Andrew 'AJ' Jorgenson) |
Matt Kenney | ... | playback |
Rosemarie Kwong | ... | camera utility |
David Nikolas Magos | ... | camera utility (as David N. Magos) |
Sean Mulligan | ... | jib operator |
Erica Amber Muñoz | ... | tape playback (as Erica Munoz) |
Jeffrey Neubauer | ... | still photographer |
Michael Newman | ... | camera operator |
Jesse Paul | ... | playback |
Alan Pineda | ... | shader |
Allen Quinton | ... | camera operator |
Kelsey Simmons | ... | camera utility |
Drew Suppa | ... | camera operator |
Cameron Tucker | ... | camera operator |
Jed Udall | ... | camera operator |
Kevin Wright | ... | electric |
Kevin Patrick Wright | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Paolo Balatbat | ... | talent assistant |
Shelley Bates | ... | talent assistant |
Tim Bennet | ... | talent assistant |
Denise Culp | ... | talent executive |
Kimberlee Culp | ... | talent assistant |
Robert Gonzalez | ... | talent assistant |
Robert Gonzalez | ... | talent assistant |
Dawn Johnson | ... | talent assistant (as DAWN WISENER JOHNSON) |
Jeanette Romero | ... | talent assistant |
Rosalie Vilchis | ... | talent assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angi Bell Ursetta | ... | wardrobe (as Angie Ursetta) |
Editorial Department
Olga Antonik | ... | assistant editor |
Nick Martin | ... | assistant editor |
Erica Amber Muñoz | ... | assistant editor |
Paytsar Nazarin | ... | post assistant |
Jesse Paul | ... | on-line editor |
Larisa Peterson | ... | post coordinator |
John Ross | ... | post supervisor |
Music Department
John Ross | ... | musical director |
Script and Continuity Department
Roe Moore | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Peter Bamboukian | ... | production assistant (as Peter Bambokian) |
Evan Beardsley | ... | production assistant |
Francesca Brice-Martin | ... | production assistant |
Connor Carmody | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Dupoint | ... | stage manager |
Tony Finetti | ... | teleprompter operator (as Tony Finnetti) |
Rafael Gutierrez | ... | production accountant |
Peter Hatfield | ... | stage consultant |
Renée Jenkins | ... | production accountant |
Marina Kaye | ... | production coordinator |
Robert Kern III | ... | production assistant |
Hannah King | ... | production assistant |
Steve Moyer | ... | public relations |
Larisa Peterson | ... | closed captions / technical director |
Donald Quintana | ... | craft service |
Candace Rogati | ... | production assistant |
Adam Rose | ... | stage manager |
Kevin Shum | ... | production assistant |
Alex Winters | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Mary Alice | ... | in memory of |
Kirstie Alley | ... | in memory of |
Louie Anderson | ... | in memory of |
Joanna Barnes | ... | in memory of |
Johnny Brown | ... | in memory of |
James Caan | ... | in memory of |
Pat Carroll | ... | in memory of |
Robbie Coltrane | ... | in memory of |
Emilio Delgado | ... | in memory of |
Tony Dow | ... | in memory of |
Shonka Dukureh | ... | in memory of |
Louise Fletcher | ... | in memory of |
Gilbert Gottfried | ... | in memory of |
Estelle Harris | ... | in memory of |
Anne Heche | ... | in memory of |
Howard Hesseman | ... | in memory of |
Dwayne Hickman | ... | in memory of |
Leslie Jordan | ... | in memory of |
Naomi Judd | ... | in memory of |
Angela Lansbury | ... | in memory of |
Loretta Lynn | ... | in memory of |
Bob McGrath | ... | in memory of |
Christine McVie | ... | in memory of |
Roger E. Mosley | ... | in memory of |
Olivia Newton-John | ... | in memory of |
Nichelle Nichols | ... | in memory of |
Sidney Poitier | ... | in memory of |
Ivan Reitman | ... | in memory of |
Bobby Rydell | ... | in memory of |
Bob Saget | ... | in memory of |
Liz Sheridan | ... | in memory of |
Larry Storch | ... | in memory of |