Duck Dynasty (TV Series)
Truck Commander (2012)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast
Clint Bowyer | ... | Self | |
John Godwin | ... | Self | |
Tim Guraedy | ... | Self | |
Greg Knead | ... | Self - Realtor | |
Justin Martin | ... | Self | |
Jimmy Red | ... | Self | |
Cole Roberts | ... | Self | |
Jessica Roberts | ... | Self | |
Missy Roberts | ... | Self | |
Bella Robertson | ... | Self | |
Cole Robertson | ... | Self | |
Jase Robertson | ... | Self | |
Jep Robertson | ... | Self | |
Jessica Robertson | ... | Self | |
John Luke Robertson | ... | Self | |
Kay Robertson | ... | Self | |
Korie Robertson | ... | Self | |
Lily Robertson | ... | Self | |
Mia Robertson | ... | Self | |
Missy Robertson | ... | Self | |
Phil Robertson | ... | Self | |
Reed Robertson | ... | Self | |
Sadie Robertson | ... | Self | |
Si Robertson | ... | Self | |
Willie Robertson | ... | Self |
Produced by
Brent Barto | ... | field producer |
Kate Carroll | ... | associate producer |
Myke Clarkson | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Jenna Cole | ... | associate producer |
Tara Delaney | ... | producer |
Kevin Finn | ... | story producer |
Elaine Frontain Bryant | ... | executive producer |
Archie Gips | ... | consulting producer |
Deirdre Gurney | ... | executive producer |
Scott Gurney | ... | executive producer |
Joshua Harris | ... | story producer |
Anahit Karamanukyan | ... | line producer |
Kaleb Keene | ... | associate producer |
Brandon Killion | ... | co-executive producer |
Oren Krygier | ... | story producer |
Brian Leavell | ... | consulting producer |
Jaedra Luke | ... | field producer |
Devon Massyn | ... | producer |
David McKillop | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Mellman | ... | field producer |
Nichole Millikan Goralnik | ... | associate producer (as Nichole Millikan) |
Lily Neumeyer | ... | executive producer |
Mike Odair | ... | co-executive producer |
Hugh Peterson | ... | co-executive producer |
Megan Reeves | ... | producer |
Willie Robertson | ... | executive producer |
Adam Saltzberg | ... | supervising producer |
Ann C. Salzer | ... | associate producer |
Laurie Sharpe | ... | supervising producer |
Joshua Silberman | ... | story producer |
Ryan Smith | ... | senior producer |
Scott Teti | ... | co-executive producer |
Charlie Van Vleet | ... | supervising producer |
Doug Weitzbuch | ... | supervising producer |
Peter Woronov | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
John Carta | ||
Tony Pasko | ... | (background music) |
Cinematography by
Jim Orr |
Editing by
Colin Hargraves | ||
Michael Kalbron | ... | (as Mike Kalbron) |
Grant McFadden | ||
Jody McVeigh-Schultz | ||
David Noel | ||
Aaron Paul Rogers | ... | (as Paul Rogers) |
Jennifer Roth | ||
Ben Simoff | ||
Adam Varney |
Makeup Department
Ky Harder | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Lauren Bacon | ... | production manager |
Susan Barr | ... | executive in charge of production |
Bryan Boardley | ... | production manager |
Maggie Kern | ... | post production manager |
Maggie Kern Melton | ... | post production manager |
Adam Polanger | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sound Department
Derek Illes | ... | sound mixer |
Justin Krause | ... | post sound mix and design |
Michael O'Connor | ... | sound editor |
James Eck Rippie | ... | sound mixer |
Hunter Sanders | ... | sound mixer |
Taylor Tosh | ... | sound mixer |
Grant Waters | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Donnie Dean | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Jeff S. Tucker | ... | marine stunt driver (as Jeff Tucker) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Johnny Berrato | ... | grip |
Bank Bhinvatdhana | ... | assistant camera |
Joe Bremer | ... | jib operator |
Chris Burns | ... | camera operator |
Chris Burns | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Michael Chateauneuf | ... | electrician |
Brandon Cunningham | ... | gaffer |
Philip Eastvold | ... | electrician |
Adam Markle | ... | assistant camera |
Devon Massyn | ... | high speed camera operator |
Carl Merenda | ... | camera operator |
Candice Payne | ... | assistant camera / camera operator |
Johnny Serrato | ... | grip |
Zac Stephens | ... | camera operator |
Jeff S. Tucker | ... | jib assistant (as Jeff Tucker) |
Tobias Wettstein | ... | camera operator |
Jenny K. Woo | ... | assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Patrick Berry | ... | junior editor |
Jeff Bielat | ... | assistant editor |
Erik Carabasi | ... | lead assistant editor |
Richie Carvill | ... | assistant editor (as Rich Carvill) |
Ona Fong-Surdenas | ... | on-line assistant |
Matthew T. Hamby | ... | on-line editor |
Colin Hargraves | ... | supervising editor |
Aaron Hayden | ... | colorist |
Cary Israel | ... | assistant editor |
Jacob Karesh | ... | digitizer |
Matt Kiesse | ... | assistant editor |
Elliott Kim | ... | assistant editor |
Christian Meola | ... | post systems manager |
Alex Michael | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mark Morgan | ... | supervising editor |
Mike Patterson | ... | assistant editor |
Adam Polanger | ... | director of post production |
Jennifer Roth | ... | supervising editor |
Zerina Usmen | ... | deliverables coordinator |
Bryn Vytlacil | ... | on-line editor |
Avi Winkler | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Adonis Aletras | ... | composer: additional music |
Jonathan Baker | ... | music coordinator / music supervisor |
Michael Bizar | ... | composer: additional music |
Leroy Bocchieri | ... | composer: additional music |
John Carta | ... | composer: additional music |
Andre DePriest | ... | assistant music editor |
Erik Desiderio | ... | composer: additional music |
Jon Ernst | ... | composer: additional music |
Barry French | ... | composer: additional music |
Jeffrey Icuss | ... | composer: additional music |
Jonathan Krimstock | ... | composer: additional music |
Dean Krippaehne | ... | composer: additional music |
Michael Lord | ... | composer: additional music |
Jonathan Miller | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Michael Aronson | ... | story assistant |
Kedian Asulei | ... | production coordinator |
Jonathan Baeckstrom | ... | digitiser |
Mark Behar | ... | on-line security advisor/consultant |
Colin Blankenship | ... | key set production assistant |
Bo Bridges | ... | aerial crew |
Chris Cloutier | ... | aerial crew |
Tara Dean | ... | legal and business affairs executive |
Melanie Deforrest | ... | misc crew |
Rochelle Derkowitz | ... | production accountant |
Liz Fernandez | ... | story assistant |
Jeremy Grant | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Guida | ... | clearance supervisor |
Jordan Haddad | ... | production assistant |
Justin Hawn | ... | production assistant |
Jacob Karesh | ... | digitiser |
Barry Langer | ... | story assistant |
Sarah Lenkowski | ... | accounting coordinator |
Daniel Macabuhay | ... | post production assistant |
Blair McCall | ... | miscellaneous crew |
Hannah McCarthy | ... | production assistant |
George Mckeon | ... | aerial crew |
Bennett Miller | ... | production assistant |
Rob Moscato | ... | aerial crew |
James Musal | ... | production assistant |
John Price | ... | production assistant |
Chris Randol | ... | production assistant |
Rich Reeves | ... | production accountant |
Joshua Silberman | ... | story editor |
Melanie Sommer | ... | misc crew |
Zerina Usmen | ... | deliverables coordinator (as Sarah Zerina Usmen) |
Charlie Van Vleet | ... | senior producer: post production |
Mike Walker | ... | aerial crew (as Michael Walker) |
Christopher Wright | ... | production assistant |
Jaysen Dry | ... | photo double (uncredited) |