Directed by
Paul McGuigan |
Writing Credits
Jason Richman | ... | (developer) & |
David Zabel | ... | (developer) |
Jason Richman | ... | (teleplay) & |
David Zabel | ... | (teleplay) |
Kay Mellor | ... | (creator: U.K. television series 'The Syndicate') |
Shannon Goss | ... | (executive story editor) |
David A. Weinstein | ... | (executive story editor) |
Laura Jacqmin | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Michael J. Cinquemani | ... | co-producer |
Justin Falvey | ... | executive producer |
Darryl Frank | ... | executive producer |
Kay Mellor | ... | executive producer |
Jason Richman | ... | executive producer |
Alex Shevchenko | ... | co-producer |
Steven Spielberg | ... | executive producer |
David Zabel | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Paul Koch | ||
Pete Miser | ... | (as Peter Miser) |
Peter Nashel | ||
Bob Thiele Jr. |
Makeup Department
Alessondra Bastianoni | ... | key makeup artist |
Taylor Byers | ... | makeup artist |
Karola Dirnberger | ... | hair department head |
Linda Preston | ... | makeup department head |
Olga Kirnos | ... | makeup artist: dailies (uncredited) |
Production Management
Andrea P. Stilgenbauer | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Greg Edmunds | ... | third assistant director |
Michael McGuirk | ... | dga trainee: new york shoot (as Mike McGuirk) |
Jordan Roy | ... | assistant director |
Tim Singh | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Colin Adams | ... | lead set dresser |
Ross Fraser | ... | construction coordinator |
Tania Garshowitz | ... | trainee assistant art director |
Svjetlana Jaklenec | ... | set decoration buyer |
Eugenie Lau | ... | first assistant art director (as Eugenie Lucy Lau) |
Casey Erin MacIntyre | ... | set dresser |
Rob McCallum | ... | storyboard artist |
Kevin McCullagh | ... | construction coordinator |
Tania McGowan | ... | assistant art director |
Natasha Peschlow | ... | assistant art director |
Deniz Rakhmanova | ... | scenic painter |
Ken Sinclair | ... | set dresser |
Travis Staley | ... | head carpenter |
Sound Department
James Bannon | ... | adr looping |
Gavin Coford | ... | boom operator |
Kurt Kassulke | ... | re-recording mixer |
Daniel Salas | ... | sound editor (as a different name) |
Michael Sana | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Adam Sawelson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Evan Daum | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Mark Rice | ... | special effects coordinator |
Skyler Wilson | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Matt Daly | ... | visual effects producer |
Andres Delia | ... | compositor |
Eddie Englander | ... | compositor: arc productions |
Denya McLean-Adhya | ... | jr. visual effects coordinator |
Jagdeep Saggu | ... | compositor |
Brian A. Smeets | ... | senior visual effects artist |
Rainy Venne | ... | visual effects |
Christopher Buzon | ... | matchmove artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
Dana Jones | ... | stunt driver |
Jamie Jones | ... | stunt driver |
Kevin Rogers | ... | stunt driver |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Johnny Askwith | ... | camera operator |
Michael Blatchford | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Kevin Camilleri | ... | digital imaging technician |
Roger Durhanto | ... | Lighting |
James J. Ferris | ... | electrician |
Brian E. Hill | ... | best boy grip |
Sean Jensen | ... | camera operator |
Corey Licameli | ... | b unit camera pa |
Andrew Macklin | ... | focus puller: "b" camera |
Patricia Meyer | ... | second assistant b camera |
Jeffrey Mueller | ... | techno crane operator |
Greg Whiteside | ... | computer/video playback coordinator |
Casting Department
Gohar Gazazyan | ... | casting associate |
Ashley Gray | ... | casting assistant |
Renee Hansen | ... | casting assistant: Australia |
Stacia Kimler | ... | casting assistant |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate |
Tovah Small | ... | casting assistant |
John Villacorta | ... | executive in charge of casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anita Bacic | ... | buyer |
Wayne Thomas | ... | ager/dyer (2013) |
Sheryl Willock | ... | costume buyer |
Editorial Department
Anthony Brooks Ashley | ... | assistant editor |
Tony D'Amore | ... | final colorist |
Tom Mayclim | ... | data manager: Deluxe Toronto |
Park Wyatt | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Derek Brady | ... | location scout |
Jared Burton | ... | location production assistant |
Charlie Crowell | ... | location manager |
Fred Kamping | ... | location manager: Toronto |
Malcolm McCulloch | ... | location scout |
Leila Nurse | ... | location scout |
Boris Radivojevic | ... | location production assistant |
Trevor Tuminski | ... | locations production assistant |
Zack Weisz | ... | location pa: nyc unit |
Music Department
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Micki Stern | ... | music clearance |
Michael Boddicker | ... | musician: synthesizer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Veronica Mulero | ... | unit script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ritchie Miazek | ... | transportation captain |
Mike Sanci | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Leor Boshi | ... | production assistant |
Jenna Dove | ... | production assistant |
Katharine Duke | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Paul Karp | ... | assistant: David Zabel |
Alex Kontsalakis | ... | payroll accountant |
Alana Pona | ... | assistant to producer |
Jannett Roberts | ... | add'l second assistant accountant |
Samantha Woodley | ... | second assistant accountant |
Bryan Biermann | ... | senior technology specialist: Walt Disney Television (uncredited) |
Rae Ellen Bodie | ... | dialect coach: Lorraine Bruce & Matt Long (uncredited) |