White Collar (TV Series)
At What Price (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Stefan Schwartz |
Writing Credits
Jeff Eastin | ... | (created by) |
Jeff Eastin | ... | (written by) & |
Joe Henderson | ... | (written by) |
Mark Lafferty | ... | (story editor) |
Julian Meiojas | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Matt Bomer | ... | Neal Caffrey | |
Tim DeKay | ... | Peter Burke | |
Willie Garson | ... | Mozzie | |
Marsha Thomason | ... | Diana Berrigan | |
Sharif Atkins | ... | Clinton Jones | |
Tiffani Thiessen | ... | Elizabeth Burke | |
Mark Sheppard | ... | Curtis Hagan | |
Molly Price | |||
Bill Sage | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Joe Gately | ... | Travel Agent | |
Jonathan Judge-Russo | ... | Probie | |
James McCaffrey | ... | Lt. Gannon | |
Boris McGiver | ... | Section Chief Bruce Hawes |
Produced by
Matt Bomer | ... | producer |
Jim Campolongo | ... | supervising producer |
Tim DeKay | ... | producer |
Jeff Eastin | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Jessica Grasl | ... | co-producer |
Joe Henderson | ... | co-executive producer |
Jeff King | ... | executive producer (as Jeff F. King) |
Alexandra McNally | ... | supervising producer |
Keira Morrisette | ... | co-producer |
Margo Myers | ... | producer (as Margo Myers Massey) |
Jim Sodini | ... | associate producer (as James Sodini) |
Nick Thiel | ... | executive producer |
Matt Whitney | ... | producer |
Music by
Jon Ehrlich |
Cinematography by
Robert Gantz | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Doug Hannah | ||
Justin Krohn |
Casting By
Ross Meyerson | ||
Julie Tucker |
Production Design by
Stephen Beatrice |
Art Direction by
Alison Ford |
Set Decoration by
Tora Peterson |
Costume Design by
Karen Malecki |
Makeup Department
Daisy Curbeon | ... | key hair stylist |
Peggy Nicholson | ... | key hair stylist |
Allen Weisinger | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Rebecca Rivo | ... | unit production manager |
Heather Turner | ... | post-production supervisor (as Heather J. Turner) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Arianne Apicelli | ... | second assistant director |
Scott Bowers | ... | second second assistant director |
Jason Ivey | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Vincent Accardi | ... | construction coordinator |
Carl Baldasso | ... | assistant art director |
Jyota Bertrang | ... | on set dresser |
Katie Bova | ... | property buyer |
Anthony Ciurea | ... | grip construction |
Eddie DeCurtis | ... | on-set dresser |
Jane Patterson-Loper | ... | set dresser (as Jane Patterson) |
Kyle Salvatore | ... | assistant property master |
Duke Scoppa | ... | property master |
Duncan Smith | ... | scenic artist |
Cat Spilman | ... | art pa (as Cat Green) |
Robert Zorella | ... | art department coordinator |
Randy L. Parisian | ... | charge scenic (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Bob Arons | ... | sound effects editor |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as Adam De Coster) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Ken Gladden | ... | co-supervising sound editor |
Albert Ibbotson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Emily McCullough | ... | dialogue editor |
David Raines | ... | re-recording mixer |
Timothia Sellers | ... | sound mixer |
Mark Server | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lora Tucci | ... | adr recordist |
Mark T. Williams | ... | sound re-recording mix technician |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Eugene Hitt | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Karen Czukerberg | ... | visual effects producer |
Stephen Holbrook | ... | digital compositor |
Chelsea L. Miller | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Joseph Payo | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Peter Bucossi | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jorge Del Toro | ... | loader (as J.L. Del Toro) |
John Dolan | ... | key grip (as John P. Dolan) |
Stephen Early | ... | second assistant camera: a camera |
Willie Estrada | ... | assistant camera |
Andrew B. Hansen | ... | gaffer (as Andrew Hansen) |
Petr Hlinomaz | ... | camera operator |
Roman Lukiw | ... | second assistant camera |
Travis McMunn | ... | aerial director of photography |
Abner Medina | ... | assistant camera |
Doug Meils | ... | video playback coordinator |
Iris Ng | ... | best boy electric |
Sebastien Nicolet | ... | electrician |
David Satin | ... | digital imaging technician |
Jamie Silverstein | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Michael Sterlacci | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Kim Krakauer | ... | casting associate |
Lucy Pho | ... | extras casting director |
Courtney Shea | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalie Abreu | ... | costume production assistant |
Lainie Anderson | ... | key costumer / set costumer |
Rosemary Lepre Forman | ... | assistant costume designer (as Rosemary Lepre) |
Jennifer Ingram | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Sarah Lind | ... | costume coordinator |
Tracy Nishimoto | ... | set costumer |
Katie Novello | ... | shopper |
Sandra Quinn | ... | key tailor |
Antoinette Scherer | ... | set costumer |
Amanda Sroka | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Matthew Ellena | ... | post-production coordinator: studio |
Derek R. Griffith | ... | researcher |
Wes Irwin | ... | director of post production |
Fred J. Julito | ... | colorist |
Romain Vaunois | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Mike Grosky | ... | location manager (as Michael Grosky) |
Elizabeth Krekel | ... | assistant location manager |
Leila Nurse | ... | location assistant |
Tim Pisarik | ... | location assistant |
Calvin Reddy | ... | locations scout |
Phillip Saxton | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Michael Baber | ... | music editor |
Wayne Jones | ... | composer: additional music |
Gabriel Moses | ... | Composer: additional music / composer: additional music |
Leigh Roberts | ... | composer: additional music |
Marc Hallisey | ... | assistant composer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Mike Goldberg | ... | script coordinator |
Valerie Harrington | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Lawrence Frasca | ... | driver |
James Leavey | ... | transportation captain (as Jim Leavey) |
Additional Crew
Jordyn Acconcia | ... | Assisitant Production Office Coordinator |
Lina Albelo | ... | production assistant |
Tom Barden | ... | technical consultant |
Andy Benavides | ... | set production assistant |
Cameron Boone | ... | additional production assistant |
Kyle Broder | ... | accounting clerk |
Nicole Bukowski | ... | first assistant accountant |
Angelo Foukas | ... | catering sous chef |
Stephanie Gomez | ... | production secretary |
Zachary Halley | ... | production coordinator |
Alicia Ivery | ... | payroll accountant |
Klarissa Jackson | ... | production assistant |
Mark Lafferty | ... | story editor |
Josh LaJoie | ... | unit production assistant |
David Tierney Lerner | ... | set production assistant |
Simon Lovell | ... | technical consultant |
Cayanne Merrill | ... | production assistant |
Christa Pagliei | ... | assistant to producers |
Jeremy Peloquin | ... | catering department |
Joseph Rusin | ... | production assistant |
Deidre Schrowang | ... | production accountant |
Lisa Snyder | ... | cast assistant (as Rachel Demarco) |
Beth Spitalny | ... | assistant to producers |
Jeff Tavani | ... | production assistant |
Alison Campo | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Sherri Parker Lee | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) |