Directed by
Ron Oliver |
Writing Credits
Russ Chasney | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Jacqueline MacInnes Wood | ... | Cathy Coulter | |
Shawn Roberts | ... | Riley Coulter | |
Marc Bendavid | ... | Dan Gresham (as Mark Bendavid) | |
Jacob Horsley | ... | Billy | |
James Millington | ... | Cpt. Breedlove | |
Olunike Adeliyi | ... | Officer Bobby Lee (as Oluniké Adeliyi) | |
Zoie Palmer | ... | Tora Weeks | |
Gene Mack | ... | Lou (as Gene A. Mack) | |
Rachel Wilson | ... | Mrs. Anne Harpton | |
Shawn Lawrence | ... | John Morgan | |
Christopher Tai | ... | Lieutenant Howard (as Christopher C. Tai) | |
Richard Blackburn | ... | Father Miles | |
Jlynn Johnson | ... | Pretty Jewelry Store Saleswoman | |
Boomer Phillips | ... | Officer Boomer (as Jeff Phillips) | |
Ho Chow | ... | Condo Manager | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Paula Kaye | ... | Walla Group Performer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Neil Bregman | ... | producer |
Jack Gilardi Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Breanne Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Breanne Hartley) |
Darby Parker | ... | executive producer |
Stefan Wodoslawsky | ... | producer |
John Yull | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Richard Bowers |
Cinematography by
Gerald Packer |
Casting By
Marjorie Lecker |
Set Decoration by
James McCrindle |
Makeup Department
Melissa Zimmerman | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Gilles LaPlante | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robyn Basian | ... | first assistant director |
Judith Landale | ... | assistant director |
David C. Malcolm | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Adam Johnston | ... | props |
Sound Department
Elma Bello | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Lucas Roveda | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brad Thornton | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Luis Martino | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Fraser Brown | ... | camera operator |
Andrew Curr | ... | second assistant camera |
Andrew Hills | ... | best boy electric |
Ben Levine | ... | dmt |
Sarah Lollar | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Matt O'Sullivan | ... | 24 frame playback operator |
Chris Reilly | ... | first assistant camera |
Jasper Savage | ... | still photographer |
Editorial Department
Kyle Campbell | ... | on-line editor |
Kathleen Linhares | ... | post production supervisor |
Mila Patriki | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Tim Kelly | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Brad Wetherly | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Arsenault | ... | transportation coordinator |
Frank Riso | ... | driver: cast |
Additional Crew
Lindsey Adams | ... | assistant to tom berry |
Sebastian Battro | ... | vp of distribution |
Christine Chiu | ... | business & legal affairs assistant |
Geoffrey A. Cole | ... | office production assistant |
Mary-Anne Crevier | ... | post production accountant |
Karen Downing | ... | administrative assistant |
Sue MacPherson | ... | production accountant (as Sue Nelson) |
Nicole Reid | ... | development and production associate |
Joseph Thavundayil | ... | assistant production coordinator |