Directed by
Toby Russell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lawrence Riggins | ... | (as LorenZo R. Roman) |
Cast (in credits order)
Matt Mullins | ... | Michael Turner | |
Don Wilson | ... | Bobby Pau (as Don 'The Dragon' Wilson) | |
Cynthia Rothrock | ... | Valerie | |
Chiranan Manochaem | ... | Yui | |
Joe Lewis | ... | Conrad | |
Jawed Berni | ... | Peter (as Jawed El Berni) | |
Gigi Velicitat | ... | Draco | |
Yuhkoh Matsuguchi | ... | Barfly | |
Prasit Suanphaka | ... | Otto | |
Wirat Kemklad | ... | Private Mia | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Mark Gerry | ... | Businessman#1 | |
Steven James Eaton | ... | Gold Expert (uncredited) |
Produced by
MacGyver F. Chau | ... | co-executive producer |
Maximillian F. Chau | ... | co-executive producer |
Maxwealth F. Chau | ... | co-executive producer |
Karen Kaing | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Michael B. Schmidt | ... | (as Michael Schmidt) (music by) |
Cinematography by
Vardhana Wanchuplao |
Editing by
Steven James Eaton | ||
Jenna Barlow Grodsky | ... | (as Jennifer Barlow) |
Casting By
Beau H. Burton | ||
Naz Tliachev |
Art Direction by
Thapakron Kaewsa-ard |
Makeup Department
Oatchara Moolthep | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Brittany V Gates | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Steven James Eaton | ... | first assistant director |
James Marshall | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Thomas Goth | ... | prop maker |
Sound Department
Chakrit Boriboon | ... | sound recordist |
German Camardella | ... | adr editor |
Noel Galan | ... | sound effects editor |
Scott A. Jennings | ... | re-recording mixer |
Doug Madick | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Wiets Kirsten | ... | prop maker |
Winai Limtrakoon | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Steven James Eaton | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan Shovey | ... | end credits designer / visual effects artist |
Stunts
Levan Doran | ... | action sequences arranger |
Kazu Patrick Tang | ... | action coordinator / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rattapon Sanatanakorn | ... | first assistant camera |
Rungrat Seenamngeun | ... | assistant camera |
Vardhana Wanchuplao | ... | cinematographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Janya Muenmai | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Panisara Sornchai | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Kyra Merkt | ... | post-production assistant |
Additional Crew
Lise Romanoff | ... | distribution executive |
Ryan Shovey | ... | titles and captions designer |