Directed by
Samuel Benchetrit |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Samuel Benchetrit | ... | (screenplay) |
Gábor Rassov | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Alexander Akoka | ... | co-producer |
Sandra Karim | ... | associate producer |
Julien Madon | ... | producer |
Marie Savare | ... | producer |
Ivan Taieb | ... | producer |
Music by
Raphaël Haroche | ... | (as Raphaël) |
Cinematography by
Pierre Aïm |
Editing by
Thomas Fernandez |
Production Design by
Jean Moulin |
Costume Design by
Mimi Lempicka |
Makeup Department
Corinne Maillard | ... | key makeup artist |
Frédéric Zaïd | ... | key hair stylist (as Frédéric Zaid) |
Production Management
Elodie Andre | ... | assistant unit manager (as Élodie André) |
Virginie Berrachi | ... | assistant production manager |
Florent Durand | ... | unit manager |
Philippe Saal | ... | production manager |
Frédéric Sevestre | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christophe Jarosz | ... | second assistant director |
Eric Pujol | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Suzanne Arhex | ... | painter |
Sara Cubaynes | ... | head painter |
Boris Piot | ... | set dresser |
Ludovic Veru | ... | first assistant decorator |
Sound Department
Séverin Engler | ... | boom operator |
Dominique Eyraud | ... | boom operator |
Thomas Lascar | ... | sound mixer |
Benjamin Lecuyer | ... | foley mixer |
Fanny Martin | ... | dialogue editor |
Julien Perez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Miguel Rejas | ... | sound mixer |
Franck Tassel | ... | foley artist |
Sébastien Wera | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
David Brochard | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Natacha Brohan | ... | digital compositor |
Alain Carsoux | ... | visual effects director |
Carole Chanal | ... | digital matte painter |
Bertrand de Saint Seine | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Le Bastard François | ... | compositor |
Julien Giami | ... | digital compositor |
Camille Juge | ... | digital compositor |
Neila Ouahmed | ... | digital compositor |
Anima Rolland | ... | digital compositor |
Mehdi Tessier | ... | digital compositor |
Olivier Tournayre | ... | digital compositor |
Fabien Vantroys | ... | digital compositor |
Antoine Yar | ... | conforming |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bilal Ajbali | ... | grip |
Mathieu Caudroy | ... | steadicam operator |
Anne Cottreel | ... | second assistant camera |
Denis Garnier | ... | additional camera operator |
Thibault Marsan-Bacheré | ... | steadicam operator |
Romain Perset | ... | first assistant camera |
Frédéric Thurot | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marine Demoury | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Adélaïde Basson | ... | post-production coordinator |
Clarisse Cornély | ... | post-production coordinator |
Etienne Moinet Garcia | ... | i/o operator |
Frédéric Geffroy | ... | Technicien Image |
Lionel Kopp | ... | colorist |
Amanda Nohrborg | ... | technical assistant editor |
Elie Tisné | ... | colorist assistant |
Romain Verney | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Marianne Knecht | ... | location assistant |
François Pujol | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Moritz Reich | ... | arranger / orchestrator |
Jeanne Trellu | ... | music clearance |
Additional Crew
Sadek Djermoune | ... | production accountant |