Directed by
Dejan Zecevic |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Barry Keating | ... | (written by) |
Milan Konjevic | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Ken Foree | ... | John Smith | |
Katarina Cas | ... | Liz Waid | |
Monte Markham | ... | Dysart | |
Dragan Micanovic | ... | Darko | |
Denis Muric | ... | Lazar | |
Miroljub Leso | ... | Old Man | |
Sonja Vukicevic | ... | Old Woman | |
Mick Garris | ... | Martin | |
Ratko Turcinovic | ... | Dylan | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Olivier Beguin | ... | Swiss Tourist | |
Masa Dakic | ... | News Reporter (as Marija Dakic) | |
Greg De Cuir | ... | Nurse | |
Jonathan English | ... | UK Prime Minister | |
Stanislava Jeftic | ... | French Reporter | |
Maya Lavelle | ... | Crazy Dutch Girl | |
Adán Martín | ... | Spanish Tourist | |
Milan Todorovic | ... | The Bodyguard | |
Ivana Vasic | ... | Doctor |
Produced by
Peter Chung | ... | associate producer |
T.J. Chung | ... | executive producer (as Tae Jin Chung) |
Slobodan Cica | ... | executive producer |
Goran Djikic | ... | executive producer |
Ken Foree | ... | co-producer |
Marko Jocic | ... | producer |
Slobodan Jocic | ... | executive producer |
Ivan Pribicevic | ... | executive producer |
Milan Todorovic | ... | producer |
Music by
Nikola Jeremic |
Cinematography by
Dimitrije Jokovic |
Editing by
Aleksandar Popovic |
Casting By
Masa Dakic | ... | (as Marija Dakic) |
Milena Predic |
Production Design by
Zorana Petrov |
Art Direction by
Irena Marjanov |
Set Decoration by
Bojan Milovic | ||
Damir Olujic |
Costume Design by
Jelena Djordjevic |
Makeup Department
Tijana Draguljevic | ... | makeup artist |
Dusica Vuksanovic | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Ivan Denic | ... | unit manager |
Milica Jokic | ... | production manager |
Predrag Mijin | ... | unit production manager |
Branislav Milojkov | ... | assistant unit manager |
Pavle Stevanovic | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jasmina Corovic | ... | second assistant director |
Slavisa Ivanovic | ... | action director |
Dusan Popovic | ... | first assistant director |
Milan Todorovic | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Borivoje Grbic | ... | storyboard artist |
Vladan G. Jankovic | ... | property master (as Vladan Jankovic) |
Vlada Maric | ... | painter |
Aleksandar Popovic | ... | property master |
Jovan Radomirovic | ... | set dresser |
Dragoslav Stanic | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Srdjan Bajski | ... | sound recordist |
Sofija Jovanov | ... | dialogue editor |
Zoran Maksimovic | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound mixer |
Slobodan Mihajlovic | ... | sound editor |
Ognjen Obradovic | ... | boom operator / sound editor |
Ognjen Popic | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Vera Sablic | ... | additional sound recording |
Vladimir Uspenski | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Danilo Dudic | ... | pyrotechnician |
Zarko Dudic | ... | assistant pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects by
Ivan Arsic | ... | matchmove artist / modeling / technical director |
Aleksandar Djordjevic | ... | matchmove artist |
Nikola Filipovic | ... | compositor |
Djordje Ilic | ... | modeling, textureing, look develpment & shading |
Branko Mandic | ... | modeling and texturing |
Marko Milasinovic | ... | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sasa Nikolic | ... | digital compositor |
Ana Pakljanac | ... | matchmove artist / title animation |
Deana Petrovic | ... | compositor |
Ivan Pribicevic | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Alan Robertson | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Alen Robertson) |
Ada Sokolovic | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Petra Stojanovic | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Milan Alavanja | ... | stunt rigger |
Teodora Asanin | ... | fight stunts |
Daniel Bodlák | ... | stunt performer |
Marko Cvetanovic | ... | stunts |
Slavisa Ivanovic | ... | action director / stunt coordinator |
Nenad Ninic | ... | stunts |
Ilija Vekic | ... | stunts |
Miroslav Vuckovic | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Budimir Cejovic | ... | lighting technician |
Dragan Ivkovic | ... | lighting technician |
Dario Jankovic | ... | assistant camera |
Miodrag 'Misa' Jelic | ... | focus puller |
Zeljko Jevtic | ... | generator operator |
Milos Jovanovic | ... | lighting technician |
Milos Jovanovic | ... | assistant camera |
Aleksandar 'Sergio' Kalezic | ... | camera operator |
Marko Stamatovic Kempi | ... | lighting technician |
Marko Lekovic | ... | key grip |
Lazar Milanovic | ... | grip |
Zoran Miletic | ... | lighting technician |
Viktor Minic | ... | best boy |
Dejan Mitic | ... | gaffer |
Dragan Ozegovic | ... | lighting technician |
Zoran Peric | ... | lighting technician |
Danijel Rakonjac | ... | drone operator |
Vera Sablic | ... | additional footage / clapper / making of |
Boris Sebez | ... | first assistant camera |
Mladen Tanasic | ... | grip |
Vladimir Vasiljevic | ... | lighting technician |
Dragan Zivotic | ... | lighting technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Zoran Karadzic | ... | assistant costume designer |
Olga Vidovic | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Nikola Marinkovic | ... | colorist |
Vladimir Markovic Looney | ... | trailer editor |
Uros Milkic | ... | on-line editor |
Nikola Mrdalj | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Jae Chong | ... | musical director |
Maya Lavelle | ... | theme song |
Script and Continuity Department
Ana Marceta | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Slavko Ristic | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Ivana Bogdanovic | ... | production coordinator |
Zoran Culibrk | ... | production accountant |
Zlatko Djurdjevic | ... | assistant accountant |
Thanks
Kar-Wai Wong | ... | very special thanks |