Directed by
Naidra Ayadi |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Naidra Ayadi | ... | (screenplay) |
Bernard Clavel | ... | (novel) |
Olivier Gorce | ... | (collaboration) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Aurélien Adjedj | ... | co-producer |
Thierry Ardisson | ... | producer |
Maxime Delauney | ... | producer |
Luc Hardy | ... | co-producer |
Nadia Khamlichi | ... | co-producer |
Adrian Politowski | ... | co-producer |
Romain Rousseau | ... | producer |
Gilles Waterkeyn | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Alexis Rault |
Editing by
Anny Danché |
Casting By
Laurent Couraud |
Production Design by
Samantha Gordowski |
Set Decoration by
Félix Guittet | ... | (props buyer) |
Makeup Department
Mathilde Josset | ... | key makeup artist |
Melanie Queyrel Carreno | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Virginie Blaisonneau | ... | administratrice de production |
Nathalie Chavanes | ... | assistant production manager |
Thomas Deflandre | ... | assistant unit manager |
Cédric Iland | ... | co-production manager: Belgium |
Jean-Luc Lucas | ... | unit manager |
Luc Martinage | ... | production manager |
Flora Quinsac | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Virginie Audouard | ... | second assistant director |
Mickaël Médard | ... | third assistant director |
Léonard Vindry | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Ludovic Guille | ... | property master |
Prune Lacroix | ... | 1st assistant production designer |
Kilian Proton | ... | assistant art director |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Damien Aubry | ... | sound editor |
Jean-Luc Audy | ... | sound |
Anne Bouzy | ... | sound trainee |
Bernadette Dupont | ... | post-synchronisation |
Séverin Engler | ... | boom operator |
Jean-Paul Hurier | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gildas Mercier | ... | adr mixer |
Charles Michaud | ... | sound mastering engineer |
Erwan Quinio | ... | sound |
Caroline Reynaud | ... | dialogue editor |
Julien Roig | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Camille Juge | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Jean-Jacques Domingues | ... | stunt double driver |
Jean-Paul Domingues | ... | stunt double driver |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christophe Brachet | ... | still photographer |
Simon Bérard | ... | gaffer |
Mathieu Caudroy | ... | steadicam operator |
David Ciccodicola | ... | first assistant camera |
Marc Dumontet | ... | second assistant camera |
Laurent Menoury | ... | key grip |
John Morrison | ... | steadicam operator |
Jana Noel | ... | video assist |
Pietro Rosso | ... | electrician |
Benjamin Vial | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Clément Morelle | ... | extras casting |
Léa Moszkowicz | ... | extras casting |
Minna Prader | ... | extras casting assistant |
Marine Sage | ... | extras casting |
Charlotte Trunet | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mimouna Azzouzi | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Richard Deusy | ... | colorist |
Samuel Fassi | ... | first assistant editor |
Youenn Latour | ... | color grader assistant |
Damien Ulmer | ... | colorist assistant |
Location Management
Julien Forest | ... | assistant location manager |
Lionel Guerrini | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Loris Bernot | ... | music mixer |
Philippe Briand | ... | composer: trailer music |
Marvin Jouno | ... | additional music |
Gabriel Saban | ... | composer: trailer music |
Anne-Sophie Versnaeyen | ... | composer: trailer music |
Script and Continuity Department
Isabelle Ribis | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Stéphane Boulay | ... | travelling car |
Camille Doyen | ... | legal counsel |