Directed by
Michela Andreozzi |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michela Andreozzi | ... | (screenplay) |
Alessia Crocini | ||
Fabio Morici | ... | (screenplay) |
Fabio Morici | ... | (story) |
Cast
Produced by
Isabella Cocuzza | ... | producer |
Massimo Monachini | ... | executive producer |
Antonia Nava | ... | co-producer |
Arturo Paglia | ... | producer |
Francesco Ruggeri | ... | line producer |
Music by
Niccolò Agliardi |
Cinematography by
Giovanni Canevari |
Editing by
Luciana Pandolfelli |
Production Design by
Mauro Paradiso |
Set Decoration by
Roberto Sileo |
Costume Design by
Gemma Mascagni |
Makeup Department
Francesca Antonetti | ... | daily makeup artist |
Federica Emidi | ... | makeup artist |
Arianna Ferrazin | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Chiara Fulli | ... | daily makeup artist |
Giulia Giorgi | ... | special makeup effects crew supervisor |
Sara Ianigro Menichetti | ... | special makeup effects crew supervisor (as Sara Ianigro) |
Peter Nicastro | ... | key hair stylist |
Alessandra Venzi | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Francesca Daccico | ... | production delegate |
Elisabetta Delfini | ... | unit manager |
Claudio Lullo | ... | production manager |
Francesca Moino | ... | development executive |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Emanuela Annecchino | ... | second assistant director |
Marco Foti | ... | first assistant director |
Giulia Lapenna | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Francesco Grant | ... | storyboard artist |
Stefano Morbidelli | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Antonio Barba | ... | sound mixer |
Marco Coppolecchia | ... | re-recording mixer |
Pierpaolo Merafino | ... | boom operator |
Francesco Vallocchia | ... | dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Pasquale Catalano | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Massimo Ciaraglia | ... | special effects technician |
Viola Moneta | ... | special effects technician |
Fabio Traversari | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Benedetta Cappelloni | ... | title designer |
Diego Zura Puntaroni | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Massimiliano Alagia | ... | electrician |
Alessandro Bertucci | ... | electrician extra |
Roberto Bianchi | ... | gaffer |
Livio Bordone | ... | still photographer |
Lorenzo Colucci | ... | additional grip |
Maurizio Cremisini | ... | first assistant camera |
Andrea Cuomo | ... | digital imaging technician |
Patrizio Del Tosto | ... | grip |
Marco Emidi | ... | key grip |
Tiziano Emidi | ... | grip |
Alessio Lampazzi | ... | grip |
Valeria Mazza | ... | video assist |
Flavio Meloni | ... | electrician |
Imma Napoletano | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniele Postiglione | ... | grip |
Editorial Department
Nazzareno Neri | ... | d.i. colorist |
Irene Panusa | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Pierfrancesco Santarsiero | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Niccolò Agliardi | ... | musical director |
Script and Continuity Department
Alessandra Rucco | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gioia Abbattista | ... | production assistant |
Livio Bordone | ... | backstage |
Martina Corona | ... | First assistant |
Thanks
Simone Bertorelli | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Massimo Gaudioso | ... | the director wishes to thank |
Leonardo Germinario | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Elena Zingali | ... | the producers wish to thank |