Directed by
Jeff Hare |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Becca Topol |
Cast (in credits order)
Katie Leclerc | ... | Tina | |
Catherine Dyer | ... | Joyce | |
Mike Faiola | ... | Brock | |
Pamela Mitchell | ... | Ellen | |
Brooke Fontana | ... | Harper | |
Aubrey Manning | ... | Mimi | |
Paul Messinger | ... | Duane | |
Tom Lind | ... | Chad | |
Angie Patterson Muto | ... | Lana (as Angie Patterson) | |
Corinne Nowicki | ... | Petra | |
Scott Seven | ... | Grant (as a different name) | |
Safiya Renee Ricketts | ... | Libby | |
Charles Christopher | ... | Detective Jeffries | |
Jodi Adler | ... | Shari | |
David Alen | ... | Judge | |
Marcia Lynn Anthony | ... | Nurse |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
David DeCrane | ... | executive producer |
Hank Grover | ... | line producer |
Breanne Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Breanne Hartley) |
Gilles LaPlante | ... | executive producer |
Sheri Reeves | ... | co-producer |
Nicole Reid | ... | executive producer |
Ken Sanders | ... | producer |
Music by
Lawrence Shragge |
Cinematography by
James O'Keeffe |
Editing by
Peter Steel |
Casting By
Jeff Hardwick |
Production Design by
Catch Henson |
Art Direction by
David Peters |
Costume Design by
John C. Houston IV |
Makeup Department
Ruth Aguilera | ... | hair stylist |
Maria Coca | ... | hair stylist (as Rosa Maria Coca) |
Julie Dinh | ... | makeup artist |
Lauren Guzman | ... | makeup artist |
Julia Hapney | ... | key makeup artist |
Erica Medina | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Patrick Costelloe | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Benullo | ... | second unit director |
Teresa Cordts | ... | second assistant director |
Mark Galliano | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Judd Greener | ... | first assistant director |
Josh Larsen | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Robyn Gabrielle Lee | ... | second second assistant director |
Tina Martin | ... | second second assistant director |
Tyler McGraw | ... | first assistant director: additional second unit / second second assistant director |
John Alexander Stern | ... | first assistant director |
Lizzy Walker | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Christopher Barundia | ... | set dresser |
Jeffrey Carlson | ... | art swing |
Nikki Rarick | ... | set dresser |
Michael Wheelock | ... | art swing |
Sound Department
Jason Cole | ... | foley artist |
David Ho | ... | adr mixer |
Randy Kiss | ... | re-recording mixer / sound supervisor |
Scott C. Kolden | ... | sfx editor |
Michael Macdonald | ... | foley recordist / re-recording mixer |
Jason Aaron Moran | ... | production sound mixer |
Robert Newman | ... | dialogue editor |
Jerry Wolfe | ... | second unit sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Pachi Gambra | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Andersen | ... | best boy electric |
Joshua Benson | ... | gaffer / second unit director of photography |
Massimo Bordonaro | ... | camera stabilizer technician |
Ian Cawley | ... | best boy electric |
Charles Christopher | ... | still photographer |
Sam Cohen-Wade | ... | swing: grip & electric |
John Elkin | ... | key grip |
Eric Fickenwirth | ... | swing: grip & electric |
Kevin Fisher | ... | second assistant camera |
Ilija Gavran | ... | second assistant camera (as Ilija Garvan) |
Joe Gunawan | ... | first assistant camera |
James Markham Hall Jr. | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Harris Khan | ... | first assistant camera |
Tyler McGraw | ... | additional 2nd a.c. |
James O'Keeffe | ... | camera operator |
Brian Patierno | ... | best boy grip |
Haley Santamaria | ... | camera p.a. |
Brian Scott | ... | swing: grip & electric |
Faisal Shah | ... | swing: grip & electric |
Skylar V. Smith | ... | digital imaging technician |
David Speck | ... | camera operator / second unit director of photography |
Jack L. Zeman | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Morgue N. Marcus | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alithea Kundanis | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Aman Chand | ... | facility coordinator |
Patrick Costelloe | ... | post production supervisor |
Jalal Karim | ... | operations manager |
Randy Kiss | ... | dialogue editor |
Rob Newman | ... | dialogue editor |
Jay Ann Pardy | ... | post-production coordinator (as Joshua Pardy) |
Location Management
Remy Elles | ... | key assistant location manager / location scout |
Sean B. Hernandez | ... | location manager / location scout |
DuJuan Johnson | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Kennedy Del Toro | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Patrick Reaves | ... | truck p.a. |
Additional Crew
Naina Gade | ... | production assistant |
Gerard Jean Cedric Go | ... | production assistant |
Katherine Gurtis | ... | production assistant |
Dave Hickey | ... | development coordinator |
Ashley Jonker | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Karas | ... | production assistant |
Luke Lakin | ... | crafty |
Gabbi Latade | ... | production secretary |
Fernanda León | ... | production assistant |
Monique Linder | ... | key set pa |
Tina Martin | ... | additional key set pa |
Peter Mparmperis | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey Scott Nuttall | ... | studio teacher |
Jamie Quattrochi | ... | honeywagons/buses |
Sebastian Quezada | ... | production assistant |
Bradford Resnick | ... | production assistant |
Domenico Riso | ... | production assistant |
Stephanie Ruiz | ... | production assistant |
Paige Scheidel | ... | production assistant |
Garett Watzig | ... | production assistant |
Rainer Weinbrenner | ... | production assistant |