Directed by
Lin Oeding |
Writing Credits
Carlton Cuse | ... | (created by) & |
Ryan J. Condal | ... | (created by) |
Mike Ostrowski | ... | (written by) |
Julia Cooperman | ... | (staff writer) & |
Carlos Rios | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Josh Holloway | ... | Will Bowman | |
Sarah Wayne Callies | ... | Katie Bowman | |
Peter Jacobson | ... | Alan Snyder | |
Tory Kittles | ... | Broussard | |
Alex Neustaedter | ... | Bram Bowman | |
Isabella Crovetti | ... | Gracie Bowman | |
E.J. Bonilla | ... | Harris | |
Wayne Brady | ... | Everett Kynes | |
Will Brittain | ... | Dave O'Neill | |
Elise Gatien | ... | Meadow | |
John Hoogenakker | ... | Scott Garland | |
Barclay Hope | ... | Sal | |
Peyton List | ... | Amy Leonard | |
Nicki Micheaux | ... | Michelle | |
David Paetkau | ... | Adam Ford | |
Derek Kwan | ... | Busboy | |
Owen Kwong | ... | Mysterious Figure | |
Sergio Osuna | ... | Glen | |
Chad Rook | ... | Montoya | |
Garfield Wilson | ... | Tommy | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Peter Brown | ... | Employee (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ryan J. Condal | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Carlton Cuse | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Ra'uf Glasgow | ... | producer |
Josh Holloway | ... | executive producer |
Cathryn Humphris | ... | co-executive producer |
Mike Ostrowski | ... | co-executive producer |
Brian Leslie Parker | ... | producer |
Lee Patterson | ... | producer |
Tim Southam | ... | co-executive producer |
Lindsey Springer | ... | co-executive producer |
Wes Tooke | ... | executive producer |
David Waco | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Clinton Shorter |
Editing by
Tim Mirkovich |
Production Design by
Jeremy Stanbridge |
Art Direction by
Michael Corrado |
Set Decoration by
Victoria Pearson |
Costume Design by
Glenne Campbell |
Makeup Department
Alannah Bilodeau | ... | first assistant makeup artist |
Florencia Cepeda | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Jeannie Chow | ... | hair designer |
Amanda Imeson | ... | 1st assist makeup |
Ciara Lynch | ... | 1st assistant makeup |
Zabrina Matiru | ... | makeup department head |
Mikaela Peterson | ... | 1st assistant makeup |
Production Management
Rupak Kayastha | ... | head of production |
Robert Murdoch | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alex Burnett | ... | first assistant director |
Linda A. Crain | ... | second assistant director |
Mariana Garcia Arteaga | ... | third assistant director |
Mitch Meeker | ... | trainee assistant director |
Scooby Vincent | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Michael David Bevis | ... | construction coordinator |
Leigh Craig | ... | assistant art director |
Colin J. Czarnecki | ... | set dresser |
Nick Dudar | ... | assistant art director |
Moreno Breser Federico | ... | art department coordinator |
Jonathan Peter Fill | ... | on-set dresser |
Clayton Flagg | ... | props buyer |
Todd Keller | ... | set dresser |
Ben Krakowsky | ... | property master |
Ryan McCondach | ... | graphic designer |
Lila Mckinlay | ... | assistant property master |
Benjamin Mullen | ... | set dec foreman |
Robert Murphy | ... | lead dresser |
Candise Paul | ... | Assistant Set Decorator / assistant set decorator |
Dan Petrescu | ... | paint coordinator |
Jesse Daniel Phillips | ... | lead dresser |
Steven Reintjes | ... | scenic foreman |
Patrick Russo | ... | property master |
Krysia Sandland | ... | set dresser |
Steven Thomas | ... | set designer |
Andrea Tully | ... | props coordinator/buyer |
Jade Vovers | ... | set dresser |
Mikal Williams | ... | construction foreman |
Jennifer Yee | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Eric Apps | ... | re-recording mixer |
Adam Boyd | ... | supervising sound editor |
Richard Calistan | ... | adr supervisor |
John Elliot | ... | foley artist |
Jay Fisher | ... | adr mixer |
Rose Gregoris | ... | assistant sound editor |
Dustin Harris | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael Leder | ... | boom operator |
Dashen Naidoo | ... | sound effects editor |
Jill Purdy | ... | dialogue editor |
Andrew Tay | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tyler Whitham | ... | sound effects editor |
Kelly Zombor | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Lisa Cairns | ... | special effects buyer |
Rory Cutler | ... | special effects supervisor |
Regina Jiganti | ... | special effects crew |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Scott Balkcom | ... | visual effects artist: Lola VFX |
Lawren Bancroft-Wilson | ... | visual effects supervisor: Vancouver |
Samuel Bissonnette | ... | pipeline & tools technical director |
Anthony Cally | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Tavia Charlton | ... | visual effects producer |
Subash Chaudhary | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Anwei Chen | ... | visual effects producer |
Simon Devault | ... | digital compositor: Folks |
Alexandre Dumont | ... | digital compositor: Mels |
Sam Edwards | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Eve Fizzinoglia | ... | visual effects producer |
Maddie Fordham | ... | visual effects coordinator: Folks VFX |
Nadine Frève | ... | visual effects editor: Folks |
Kumar Gaurav | ... | visual effects producer |
Bikash Ghaju | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Nishi Gupta | ... | executive visual effects producer |
Rupak Kayastha | ... | vfx producer: Incessant Rain Studios |
Mohammad Amir Khan | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Aurelia Lebain | ... | matte painter: Folks |
Charles Qucheng Li | ... | 3d artist (as Charles Q. Lee) |
Rohin Maharjan | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Amelie Poitras | ... | visual effects producer: Folks |
Mathieu Prezelin | ... | matchmove artist: Folks |
Sambu Rajbahak | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Nabin Raut | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Frédérique Schmidt | ... | visual effects editor: Folks |
Rameshwor Shrestha | ... | visual effects supervisor: Incessant Rain Studios |
Ron South | ... | visual effects editor |
Ranzit Thapa | ... | roto/paint artist: Incessant Rain Studios |
Nimesh Vaidya | ... | visual effects coordinator: Incessant Rain Studios |
Zachary Vesely | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Jeffery Aro | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ty Trand | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stirling Bancroft | ... | camera operator: c camera / director of photography: tandem unit |
Scott Bonner | ... | key rigging grip |
Brian Caissie | ... | dolly grip |
William Cash | ... | electrician |
Lindsay George | ... | "a" camera operator |
Bria Graham | ... | second assistant camera |
Dan Henshaw | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Marty Kamron | ... | board operator |
Joshua Kjorven | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Josh Marr | ... | second assistant camera |
Nicholas McKenzie | ... | first assistant camera |
Stephen J. McKnight | ... | first assistant camera: "c" camera |
Eric Milner | ... | still photographer |
Dan Power | ... | still photographer |
Noor Razzak | ... | "a" camera dolly grip |
Jordan Shelton | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Chris Stigter | ... | rigging gaffer |
Aaron Van Russum | ... | best boy electric / lighting technician |
Simon R. Wilkins | ... | video playback operator |
Scott Woloshin | ... | assistant camera |
Josef Wright | ... | dut |
Abiel Yohannes | ... | "a" camera second assistant |
Casting Department
Sandra Couldwell | ... | extras casting |
Arlana Green | ... | extras casting assistant |
Natalie Sutcliffe | ... | extras casting assistant |
Angela Young | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nicole Bairstow | ... | background truck costumer |
Jennifer Christenson | ... | key costume breakdown artist |
Tory Class | ... | buyer |
Kelly DeVisser | ... | assistant costume designer |
Natalya Lazarich | ... | background costume coordinator |
Evan Shotropa | ... | set costumer |
Amy Spear | ... | set supervisor |
Christine Thomson | ... | costume supervisor |
Shannon Tremewen | ... | costume coordinator |
Editorial Department
Dan Aguilar | ... | finishing artist |
Jarrell Brown | ... | post-production assistant |
Katie Connon | ... | dailies producer |
Anthony M. Cook | ... | finishing assistant |
Gareth Cook | ... | final colorist |
Jacqui Del Villar | ... | post-production coordinator |
Colin Dove | ... | dailies technician |
Alfred Espino | ... | assistant editor |
Ebony P. Jones | ... | post production supervisor |
Cole Parks | ... | on-line assist (as Coleman Parks) |
Location Management
Prince Justin Atkinson | ... | location scout |
Nick Bergstedt | ... | location scout |
Sinziana Corozel | ... | assistant location manager |
Brandon Gowing | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Henry van Roden | ... | music coordinator |
Transportation Department
Ben Derrick | ... | director driver |
Larry Tardif | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Magali Briand | ... | key production assistant |
Dustin Cook | ... | set dresser |
Colton Davidson | ... | accounting clerk |
Stacey Douglas | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Neil Forcadela | ... | production finance associate |
Kim Goddard-Rains | ... | production coordinator |
Diane Gross | ... | production legal |
Sarah Karas | ... | Studio Production Coordinator |
Alexandra Kinsey | ... | 1st assistant production coordinator |
Jennifer Leevan | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Jaime Morgan Muñoz | ... | writers office production assistant (as Jaime Federico Morgan) |
Jonathan Osland | ... | safety consultant/coordinator |
Olivia Paluch | ... | production assistant |
Jacquelyn Roth | ... | assistant accountant |
Mike Scorgie | ... | production assistant |
Stacia Sekuler | ... | svp of production finance |
Joon Shin | ... | production assistant |
Susan Stefanyshyn | ... | production accountant |
Trevor Wallace | ... | playback coordinator |
Eve Watterson | ... | executive in charge of production |