The Falcon and the Winter Soldier (TV Mini Series)
The Whole World Is Watching (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Kari Skogland |
Writing Credits
Derek Kolstad | ... | (written by) |
Malcolm Spellman | ... | (created for television by) |
Michael Kastelein | ... | (story editor) |
Dalan Musson | ... | (staff writer) |
Stan Lee | ... | (Sam Wilson/The Falcon created by) and |
Gene Colan | ... | (Sam Wilson/The Falcon created by) |
Ed Brubaker | ... | (The Winter Soldier created by) and |
Steve Epting | ... | (The Winter Soldier created by) |
Joe Simon | ... | (Bucky Barnes and Captain America created by) and |
Jack Kirby | ... | (Bucky Barnes and Captain America created by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Anthony Mackie | ... | Sam Wilson / Falcon | |
Sebastian Stan | ... | Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier | |
Daniel Brühl | ... | Baron Zemo | |
Emily VanCamp | ... | Sharon Carter | |
Wyatt Russell | ... | John Walker | |
Clé Bennett | ... | Lemar | |
Florence Kasumba | ... | Ayo | |
Erin Kellyman | ... | Karli Morgenthau | |
Desmond Chiam | ... | Dovich | |
Dani Deetté | ... | Gigi | |
Indya Bussey | ... | DeeDee | |
Renes Rivera | ... | Lennox | |
Tyler Dean Flores | ... | Diego | |
Noah Mills | ... | Nico | |
Adepero Oduye | ... | Sarah Wilson | |
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard | ... | Nomble (Dora #1) | |
Zola Williams | ... | Yama (Dora #2) | |
Marie Martinová | ... | Brave Girl | |
Veronica Falcón | ... | Mama Donya | |
Adam Vacula | ... | Teacher | |
Sinead Phelps | ... | Latvian Fan | |
Antonie Formanová | ... | Young Woman |
Produced by
Victoria Alonso | ... | executive producer |
Ariella Blejer | ... | producer |
Louis D'Esposito | ... | executive producer |
Kevin Feige | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Finn | ... | consulting producer (as Sarah Halley Finn) |
Dawn Kamoche | ... | producer |
Derek Kolstad | ... | co-executive producer |
David Minkowski | ... | co-producer: Stillking, Prague |
Nate Moore | ... | executive producer |
Zoie Nagelhout | ... | co-executive producer |
Helen Pollak | ... | line producer |
Kari Skogland | ... | executive producer |
Malcolm Spellman | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Stillman | ... | co-producer: Stillking, Prague |
Trevor Waterson | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Henry Jackman | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
P.J. Dillon |
Editing by
Kelley Dixon | ||
Jeffrey Ford | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (as Sarah Halley Finn) (casting by) |
Maya Kvetny | ... | (casting director czech republic) |
Jason B. Stamey |
Production Design by
Ray Chan | ... | (as Raymond Chan) |
Art Direction by
Jennifer Bash | ||
Jordan Crockett | ||
Andres Cubillan | ||
Filip Finkelstejn | ... | standby art director |
Sean Ryan Jennings | ||
Pavel Krejci | ||
Petr Kunes | ||
Jiri Matura | ... | supervising art director |
Erin E. Riegel | ... | (Prague Unit) |
Theodora Ter-Akopowa | ... | standby art director |
Martina Ter-Akopowá | ... | (Supervising Art Director CZ) |
Set Decoration by
Katerina Koutská | ... | (assistant set decorator CZ) |
Anne Kuljian |
Costume Design by
Michael Crow | ||
Eric Daman | ... | (Did not work on this production.) |
Makeup Department
Katie Ballard | ... | hair stylist |
Lukas Beran | ... | makeup department head 2nd unit czech crew |
Jillian Erickson | ... | makeup artist |
Tracy Ewell | ... | makeup department head |
Jessie Gambardella | ... | key makeup artist |
LaToya Henderson | ... | Personal makeup: Anthony Mackie |
Jigga | ... | hair stylist |
Jack Lazzaro | ... | key makeup artist |
Magdaléna Mazalová | ... | key hair stylist: Czech' |
Lindsay McAllister | ... | Department Head Hair-Post Covid / key hair stylist |
Fleur Morell | ... | makeup artist |
Bill Myer | ... | key makeup artist |
Rita Parillo | ... | hair department head |
Bryan Reynolds | ... | Key Makeup: 2nd Unit |
Krystia Stokes | ... | hair stylist |
Ilaria Zamprioli | ... | czech crew / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Alexis Auditore | ... | physical production executive |
Sara Bartkiewicz | ... | production supervisor |
Jennifer Bergman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Jonathan Goldsmith | ... | vp: post production: Marvel Studios |
Carl Hampe | ... | 2nd Unit Production Supervisor |
Don J. Hug | ... | Unit production manager: Puerto Rico Unit |
Petr Kovarik | ... | assistant unit manager |
Steven S. Shapiro | ... | production technology executive |
Ludek Vomacka | ... | production manager CZ |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ondrej Balvín | ... | second second assistant director: Prague second unit |
Tom Brewster | ... | second assistant director |
Scott David Brown | ... | second second assistant director: second unit (as Scott Brown) |
Jan Cajzl | ... | third assistant director |
Catherine A. Cospelich | ... | second second assistant director (as Catherine Cospelich) |
Tim Fitzgerald | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Petr Heinrich | ... | floor assistant director: Prague second unit |
Martin Hladik | ... | second assistant director: Prague second unit |
Paul Jennings | ... | second unit director |
Karel Kubis | ... | First assistant director: Czech Republic |
Matej Les | ... | assistant director |
Megan Morrison | ... | additional second assistant director |
Martin Oktabec | ... | second assistant director: Prague unit |
Douglas Plasse | ... | first assistant director |
Ondrej Rosicky | ... | key set production assistant: second unit, Prague |
Matthew Slezak | ... | third assistant director: Prague second unit |
Cody Williams | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Ricky Aguirre | ... | set designer |
Jason Andersen | ... | carpenter |
Chris Arnold | ... | set designer |
Russell Bobbitt | ... | property master |
Travis Bobbitt | ... | assistant property master |
Katerina Brozova | ... | Art Department Coordinator asst. |
Wesley Burt | ... | senior illustrator |
Carrie Cantwell | ... | graphic designer |
Erin Choroszylow | ... | assistant property master |
Larry Clark | ... | paint supervisor |
Joseph Conenna | ... | leadman |
Vaughn 'John' Conrad | ... | set painter |
Ricardo Contreras | ... | storyboard artist |
Randy Culberhouse | ... | propmaker foreman |
Hank Curtis | ... | gang boss |
Radim Cvancara | ... | props |
Jonathan Miles DeRosa | ... | 2nd unit prop master |
Tammy DeRuiter | ... | set painter |
Eric DeYoung | ... | Purchasing Foreman |
Dan Dvorak | ... | Propmaster CZ (as Daniel Dvorak) |
Whitney Ellison | ... | set decoration buyer |
Scot Erb | ... | senior model maker |
Juda Escalante | ... | props painter |
Jordan Foster | ... | Set Dressing Gangboss |
Rodney Fuentebella | ... | concept illustrator |
Seth Gardner | ... | construction foreman |
Karen Gerbs | ... | set decoration buyer |
Daniel J. Gillooly | ... | greens coordinator |
Theresa Greene | ... | art department coordinator |
William Groebe | ... | storyboard artist |
Joel Thomas Guros | ... | Digital Asset Manager |
Janet Higgins | ... | set painter |
Tim Hill | ... | concept artist |
Katerina Hlahulkova | ... | graphic designer |
Chad Holbrook | ... | paint foreman: art department |
Lacy Hudson | ... | prop person |
Lewis Mark Ian | ... | mill propmaker gangboss |
Ememofon Imoh | ... | art department assistant |
Noelle Jean-Baptiste | ... | Set Decoration Buyer |
Josh Kilcoyne | ... | Propmaker |
Nigel J. Kim | ... | 2nd unit |
Imani King | ... | set dec pa (as Imani Celestin) |
Mark Klimko | ... | cnc milling foreman |
Masha Kurenkov | ... | art department assistant |
Ryan Kutch | ... | leadman |
Ian Lane Lee | ... | construction foreman |
Laura Lester | ... | prop administrator |
Damian Lund | ... | set dresser |
Cindy Mah | ... | on-set dresser |
Karl J. Martin | ... | specialist set designer |
Tony R. Medina | ... | construction co-coordinator |
Ryan Meinerding | ... | head of visual development: marvel studios |
James Miller | ... | lead sculptor |
Michael Anthony Miller | ... | construction coordinator (as Mike Miller) |
Vera Mills | ... | assistant set decorator |
Scott E Murray | ... | greensman |
Greg Musselman | ... | scenic painter |
Trish Navarro | ... | assistant art director |
Thomas A. Nelson | ... | storyboard artist |
Grant Ogden | ... | props |
Andy Park | ... | concept illustrator |
Jose F. Garcia Pineda | ... | gangboss / propmaker gangboss: Puerto Rico |
Gregory Piontek | ... | Production Assistant |
Kyle S. Plowden | ... | on-set dresser: 2nd unit / set dresser |
John H. Ransom | ... | set dresser |
Erin E. Riegel | ... | assistant art director |
Leo Rijn | ... | sculptor |
Jaime Rosegren | ... | on set dresser second unit |
Adam Wesley Ross | ... | concept sculptor |
Ralph Sarabia | ... | paint 2nd / paint foreman |
Patrick Scalise | ... | assistant art director |
Elizabeth Jane Shepard | ... | scenic artist |
Juliette Sicard | ... | property assistant: second unit |
Paul Sonski | ... | set designer |
Karen Sori | ... | graphic designer |
Jaroslav Strba | ... | key set dec buyer: Prague |
Jim Stubblefield | ... | assistant property master |
Dan Sucharipa | ... | art department coordinator cz |
Steven Sukovich | ... | set dresser |
Jason Sweers | ... | graphic designer |
Justin Trudeau | ... | set designer |
David Turner | ... | stand-by construction |
Paul Tyson | ... | set dresser |
Nicholas Urbano | ... | set decoration buyer |
Camila Vieira | ... | Set Dec Assistant / assistant property master |
Jana Vlasáková | ... | set dec coordinator: Prague |
Ana Wackermann | ... | Scenic Foreperson: art department / scenic foreman |
C.L. Ward | ... | Digital Set Designer |
Jordan Watts | ... | construction buyer |
Ivan Weightman | ... | conceptual illustrator |
Jonathan Williams | ... | set dresser |
Ben Woodworth | ... | spfx charge scenic |
Lara Wootton | ... | set dec coordinator |
Shelley Zortman | ... | set decoration buyer |
Tony Stockert | ... | prop modeler (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dawn Biro | ... | sound services manager |
Tyler Blythe | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Ronni Brown | ... | foley artist |
Jason Butler | ... | foley mixer |
Kevin Cerchiai | ... | boom operator |
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley | ... | sound mixer: additional |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer |
Matt Derber | ... | boom operator-second unit |
Aidan Dykes | ... | ADR Mixer |
Teresa Eckton | ... | sound effects editor |
Andrea Gard | ... | foley artist |
Doc Kane | ... | adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios |
Devon Kelley | ... | foley editor |
Judy Kirschner | ... | assistant re-recording mixer |
Alana Knutson | ... | sound utility |
Maya Lewis | ... | a.d.r. recordist |
Jennefer Morris | ... | Voice/Dialect Coach |
Whit Norris | ... | production sound mixer / sound mixer |
Larry Oatfield | ... | foley editor |
Daniela Pontoriero | ... | post production sound accountant |
Richard Quinn | ... | dialogue editor (as Rich Quinn) |
Frank Rinella | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Cary Simon | ... | boom operator |
Steve Slanec | ... | adr editor |
James Spencer | ... | dialogue editor |
Trey Turner | ... | assistant supervising sound editor |
Tony Villaflor | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brett Voss | ... | adr recordist |
Bonnie Wild | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Dave Wilson | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta |
Andy Winderbaum | ... | sound engineer |
Matthew Wood | ... | supervising sound editor |
Scott Theakston | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Joel Bailey | ... | special effects painter |
Marc Banich | ... | special effects foreman |
Ethan Carney | ... | special effects design technician |
Peter Carney | ... | special effects design technician |
Charles Cooley | ... | special effects technician |
James Denten | ... | model maker gangboss |
Roderic 'Mick' Duff | ... | special effects technician (as Mickey Duff) |
Scott Dwyer | ... | pyrotechnician foreman |
Bailey Eller | ... | special effects technician |
Jonathan Faber | ... | model maker: Legacy Effects |
Clinton Fegley | ... | special effects technician |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor |
Allison Gainza | ... | special effects technician |
Joaquin Gonzalez | ... | special effects administrator |
Ryan Hartnett | ... | special effects technician |
Martin Kulhanek | ... | special effects supervisor: Prague |
Martin Eugen Kulhánek | ... | special effects technician |
Lauren Lebow | ... | special effects buyer |
Matt Mehring | ... | special effects technician (as Matthew Mehring) |
Joel Mitchell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Jeff Ogg | ... | special effects foreman |
Carlos Park | ... | special effects technician |
Cole Phen | ... | special effects technician |
Jossakeed Profit | ... | special effects technician |
Brett Reeser | ... | special effects technician |
Chasen Santiago | ... | special effects painter |
Allek Segoviano | ... | special effects laborer |
Brandon Segoviano | ... | special effects laborer |
Matthew Sigmon | ... | special effects technician |
Jacob Stutesman | ... | special effects technician |
Daniel Sudick | ... | production special effects supervisor (as Dan Sudick) |
Jirí Vater | ... | special effects floor supervisor: Prague |
Leonard Voeltner | ... | special effects plaster foreperson |
Joshua von Badinski | ... | special effects foreman |
Shawn Windisch | ... | special effects technician |
Ben Woodworth | ... | special effects paint foreperson |
Leonel Zapien | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Resham Aaron | ... | Layout Artist: Rodeo FX |
Sophie Aktas | ... | Management Assistant: TRIXTER |
Hakan Akögretmen | ... | modelling Artist: Trixter |
Dennis Albus | ... | Head of Pipeline: Trixter |
James Aldous | ... | lighting technical director: Weta Digital |
Kiril Altakov | ... | lighting artist: Trixter |
Chrisser Alvarez | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Todd H. Ammons | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (as Todd Ammons) |
Doug Appleton | ... | vfx supervisor: Perception |
Steven Archondakis | ... | IT Manager: Trixter |
Karen Arredondo Lopez | ... | digital compositor |
Radu Arsith | ... | head of cg: TRIXTER |
Rohan Asiriah | ... | visual effects editor |
Noor Ata | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Luke Avery | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Remus Avram | ... | IT: Trixter |
Tiago Azevedo | ... | prep artist: Rodeo Fx |
Joshua Bailor | ... | compositing supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Jon Balcome | ... | CG Supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Phil Barker | ... | lidar scanning |
Dario Barrera | ... | casting manager: The Third Floor |
Patrick J. Barry | ... | visual effects editor |
Tanner Bartlett | ... | compositor |
Ines Baumgartner | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Lance Becker | ... | vfx photogrammetry array engineer & op |
Loïc Beguel | ... | cg supervisor: RodeoFX |
Timothy Bellm | ... | vfx production assistant |
Paul Berry | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Zack Beshears | ... | visual effects editor: Crafty Apes |
Mikael Betru | ... | VFX CG Production Manager: Crafty Apes (as Mikael G. Betru) |
Matthieu Bidault | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Jourdan Biziou | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc |
Samuel Blouin | ... | digital compositor |
Lucian Boicu | ... | compositing supervisor |
Dawid Borkiewicz | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Jordan Boulais | ... | roto artist |
Kristoffer Brady | ... | concept designer |
Devin Breese | ... | matchmove supervisor Tippett Studio |
Emilien Breuillier | ... | lead matchmove/rotomation/layout: rodeo FX |
Virginie-Sara Briand | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Tristan Brown | ... | digital compositor |
Dominik Burbaum | ... | rigging artist: Trixter |
Kaitlen Burns | ... | vfx production coordinator |
Todd Busch | ... | Previsualization Editor: The Third Floor |
Samuel Buteau | ... | roto/paint artist |
Tony Cabrera | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc |
Mitchell Callisch | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Claire Callway | ... | Associate VFX Producer: Rodeo FX |
Howard R. Campbell | ... | visual effects artist |
Yuri Carrara | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Andrew W. Carrido | ... | visual effects coordinator: TRIXTER |
Sascha Caspar | ... | fx artist: Trixter |
Christina Caspers-Roemer | ... | head of hr & operations: Trixter |
Cecile Cazes | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Christopher Chapman | ... | plates lab wrangler |
Thomas Chesny | ... | matchmove & rotomation artist: Trixter |
Jae Hyuk Choi | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jaemin Choi | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Chao Chun Chou | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Tim Christensen | ... | VFX Lead |
Diana Chu | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Alessandro Cioffi | ... | visual effects supervisor: TRIXTER |
Becky Collins | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Sean Conly | ... | Animation Lead: RodeoFx |
J. Todd Constantine | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Astrid Cortés | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mirela Costache | ... | recruiter: Trixter |
Glenn Cote | ... | visual effects editor: Lead |
Joseph Coto | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jean-Michel Cristofaro | ... | Digital Compositor: Rodeo FX |
Raoul Crosby | ... | production services technician |
Sean Cushing | ... | visual effects executive producer: Cantina Creative |
Donnachada Daly | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Eric Daly | ... | visual effects producer |
Mikaël Damant-Sirois | ... | Head of Visual Effects Operations: Rodeo FX |
Vlado Dano | ... | data wrangler: Prague second unit |
Lance Darden | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Marco de Goeij | ... | matchmove artist: Trixter |
Michael DeBeer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Cole Decker | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Michelle Del Rosario | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Michael Deliso | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Anurag Deshmukh | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Michael Dohne | ... | compositing supervisor: TRIXTER |
Hunt Dougherty | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Christina Douk | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Allan Duan | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Mark Dubeau | ... | visual effects art director: tippett studio |
Geer DuBois | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Alexandre Dumont | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Aaron Eaton | ... | visual effects supervisor: Cantina Creative |
Sara Eberhardt | ... | visual effects producer: Technicolor VFX |
Christopher Edwards | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Florian Eggers | ... | FX Artist: Trixter |
Olivia Eichenseer | ... | production manager: The Third Floor / visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Karim El-Masry | ... | Lead Compositor: visual effects |
Stephen Emery | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Todd Erickson | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Verónica Granadero Estrada | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Sean Falcon | ... | digital compositor: Tippett Studio |
Omar Faruque | ... | IT: Trixter |
Jurica Fejer | ... | IT: Trixter |
Martín Garcia Fernandez | ... | fx artist: Trixter |
Corentin Fievet | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Chad Finnerty | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Frontier FX |
Jonathan Flanders | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Megan Flood | ... | plates lab technician |
Thibaud Fond | ... | modelling artist: Trixter |
Sebastien Francoeur | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Mandy Frazier | ... | cg coordinator: visual effects |
Chris Freihofer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Alexander French | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin | ... | Paint and Roto Artist |
Veronica Medina Garciadiego | ... | resource manager: Trixter |
Andreas Gebauer | ... | Compositing Lead: Trixter |
Jennifer Giandalone | ... | studio manager: end titles - for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Matt Gorball | ... | Lead Animator: Digital Frontier FX |
Martin Gorbea Sanchez | ... | layout artist: Rodeo FX |
Anita Grau | ... | visual effects coordinator: TRIXTER |
Kari-Lyn Gravel | ... | vfx department manager: Stereo D |
Pasquale Greco | ... | production manager: Scanable |
Andrew Greenlee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Calvin Greer | ... | jr data wrangler / junior data wrangler |
David Greig | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Kalee Griffin | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Jean-Sebastien Guillemette | ... | asset supervisor |
Ganesh Gurung | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Michael Habenicht | ... | Pipeline: Trixter |
Bryan Haines | ... | visual effects artist |
John Haley | ... | additional visual effects supervisor: Marvel Studios |
Thomas Haley-Hermiz | ... | technical director: Stereo D |
Chris M. Halstead | ... | digital compositor |
Scott Hankel | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Chris Hanlon | ... | cg supervisor: Tippett Studio |
Liat Har-Gil | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Reginald Harber Jr. | ... | visual effects editor: Stereo D |
Nina Harlan | ... | compositor |
Ty Harmon | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Thomas Harmonson | ... | lead end titles artist: for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Dylan Harris | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Rick Harris | ... | 3d digital scanning artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Philip Harris-Genois | ... | lead modeler: Rodeo fx |
Jason M. Harvey | ... | visualization editor: The Third Floor Inc |
Christo Hatzigiakoumis | ... | fx artist: Trixter |
Michael Haupt | ... | cg supervisor: TRIXTER |
Daniel Hazeltine | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Patrick Hecht | ... | pipeline supervisor: Trixter |
Mario Escudero Hern | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Tal Hershkovich | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Tiffany Herzog | ... | 1u data wrangler |
Emily Hirschberg | ... | pr coordinator: Trixter |
David Hirsh | ... | 3d production manager: Crafty Apes VFX |
Finlay Hogg | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Russell Hopwood | ... | visual effects |
Michelle House | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Julien Héry | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (as Julien Hery) |
Julius Ihle | ... | head of lighting & lookdev: TRIXTER |
Marvin Jaacks | ... | cg intern: TRIXTER |
Evan Jacobs | ... | creative finishing supervisor |
Nicolas Jacques | ... | Lighting Artist |
Sabine Janetzka | ... | compositing lead: Trixter |
Woonha Jang | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Marion Jardin | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Krishnan Jay | ... | visual effects producer |
Subham Kumar Jena | ... | vfx artist |
Étienne Jubinville | ... | matchmove and layout artist: Rodeo FX |
Tom Judd | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Kirk Jung | ... | matchmove/layout artist |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX |
Raechel Kasprzak | ... | visual effects production manager |
Lukasz Kataoka | ... | render wrangler: Trixter |
Casey Kelly | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Andrew Kennedy | ... | lead technical director: Stereo D |
Jeannine Kernisan | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Jiri Kilevnik | ... | lead digital artist: Rodeo FX |
Joonhyung Kim | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Marvin Kim | ... | Modeling Supervisor |
Ryan Kirtack | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Cathleen Klein | ... | paint artist: Trixter |
Alyssa Knittel | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Alex Knudsen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Matthew Koehler | ... | Bidding Producer: The Third Floor Inc |
Brittany Koller | ... | visual effects coordinator: TRIXTER |
Allie Koppel | ... | head of finance: The Third Floor |
Rico Koschmitzky | ... | Pipeline: Trixter |
Jacob Koslosky | ... | Cg Artist: Rodeo FX |
Jack Kosoyan | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Iwona Krainer | ... | recruiter: Trixter |
Simone Kraus Townsend | ... | executive producer: TRIXTER |
Anna Kriegl | ... | rigging artist: Trixter |
Tabansi Kufahamu | ... | end title supervisor: Exceptional Minds |
Praveen Kumar | ... | rotoanim/rotomation lead |
Stiliyan Kyusheliev | ... | modelling artist: Trixter |
Fridtjof Kühn | ... | pipeline: Trixter |
Daniel Lam | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Maximilian Lambrecht | ... | lookdev artist: Trixter |
Marc-Antoine Lamy | ... | visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX |
Kevin LaNeave | ... | visual effects editor: Marvel Studios |
Johanna Lange | ... | visual effects producer: TRIXTER |
Isabelle Langlois | ... | VP Visual Effects Production: Rodeo Fx |
Martin Lapp | ... | FX Lead: Trixter |
Jeremy Lasky | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Svetozar Lebedyev | ... | VFX editor: Trixter / visual effects editor |
Marc Lebuis | ... | layout artist: Rodeo FX |
Mark LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes |
James Ledwell | ... | visual effects production manager |
Brett Lee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Changmin Lee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Eric Leven | ... | production visual effects supervisor |
Lauren Levesque | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Jesse Lewis-Evans | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Danny Litton | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Javier Lopez-Duprey | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc |
Louis-Alexandre Lord | ... | Digital Compositor: RodeoFX |
Geoff Lou | ... | Asset Artist: The Third Floor inc |
Brooke Lowery | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Vlad Lysenco | ... | cg artist |
Ross Macaluso | ... | CG Supervisor: Digital Frontier FX |
Amy Madigan | ... | asst pro manager |
Joseph Madurski | ... | visual effects artist |
Allyson Manno | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Graeme Marshall | ... | Visual Effects Producer: Rodeo FX |
Tess Marshall | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Roger Mathews | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Mike May | ... | visual effects producer: Marvel Studios |
Sophie Mayeux | ... | compositor: Rodeo FX |
Daniel Mellitz | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Ronnie Menahem | ... | cg supervisor |
Ruth Meridjen | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Laurent Meste | ... | visual effects artist |
Miklós Mesterházy | ... | Lighting supervisor |
Patti Milton | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Phillip Minter | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Matthew Mitchell | ... | production services technician |
Matthias Mittelmeyer | ... | lookdev artist: Trixter |
Elizabeth Montes | ... | producer: The Third Floor |
Lauren Moore | ... | head of marketing: The Third Floor |
Eroc Moralls | ... | visual effects artist |
Skye Morandin | ... | production coordinator: Stereo D |
Sébastien Moreau | ... | Executive Visual Effects Supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Raphaël Moreault-Truchon | ... | digital compositor |
Chris Morley | ... | visual effects supervisor: Tippett Studio |
Jeremy Munro | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Myles Murphy | ... | digital compositor |
Ryan E. Murphy | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Aly Musso | ... | ingest coordinator |
Ross Nakamura | ... | compositing supervisor: Tippett Studio |
Kelly Kehaulani Nakasone | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Dan Nanu | ... | Texturing Artist: Trixter |
Vishal Narwade | ... | paint lead |
Christine Neumann | ... | head of production: TRIXTER |
Paul Newberry | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Nicole Newitt | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Marcelino Newquist | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Trent Newton | ... | production coordinator |
Joseph Nguyen | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Andrea V. Nieto | ... | Visualization Coordinator |
Chad Nixon | ... | executive visual effects producer: Rodeo FX |
Sandra Nowak | ... | accountant: Trixter |
Samuel Nunez | ... | lead data wrangler (as Sam Nunez) |
Hyeonyi O'Brien | ... | asset artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Adam O'Brien-Locke | ... | Head Production: Rodeo FX |
David O'Donnell | ... | Lighting Artist: Trixter |
Erin O'Neal | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (as Erin Oneal) |
Michael Oberhofer | ... | render wrangler: Trixter |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | head of it: The Third Floor |
James Ogle | ... | lead digital modeller |
Macy Oja | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Markus Oswald | ... | Texturing Artist: Trixter |
Lauralea Otis | ... | production technology manager |
Nimesh j Patel | ... | Digital Character Scupltor |
Jittiyaporn Patjuthane | ... | accountant: Trixter |
Inese Pavlova | ... | production secretary: Trixter |
Darius X. Person | ... | data wrangler |
Anne-Lise Pollakowsky | ... | visual effects coordinator: TRIXTER |
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent | ... | head of layout: Rodeo FX |
Suncica Predojevic | ... | visual effects production manager: TRIXTER |
Paris Premdas | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Valentin Procida | ... | rigging artist: : Trixter |
Christian Pundschus | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Murali Ramachari | ... | FX Supervisor: Weta Digital |
Gabriel A. Rascon | ... | IT Support: The Third Floor Inc (as Gabriel Rascon) |
Ben Ravid | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Alexandra Rebeck | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Hudson Reinke | ... | lidar scanning |
Travis Reinke | ... | 3d scanning and modeling |
Ti Ren | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Alexandra Robert | ... | visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX |
Paul Robinson | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Xavier A. Romo | ... | plate lab wrangler |
Victor Rouillard-Beaumont | ... | prep artist |
Marine Rousselet | ... | digital compositor |
René Roy | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Davies Rushing | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Brendan Russert | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Yuliya Sakovich | ... | production secretary: Trixter |
Yashaswi Salandri | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Christian Salazar | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Rahil Sanghani | ... | Prep Artist: Rodeo FX |
David Schnee | ... | digital compositor: Tippett Studio |
Andreas Schuster | ... | Pipeline: Trixter |
Mooly Segal | ... | Animator: Tippett Studio |
Elham Sepehrjou | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Joseph Servodio | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Harshkumar Shah | ... | assistant technical direction: weta digital |
Luke Shneour | ... | plate wrangler: Marvel Studios |
Priya Short | ... | visual effects coordinator: TRIXTER |
Maryna Shuklina | ... | vfx editor: Trixter |
Jason Sikora | ... | visual effects editor |
Jasper Sleeman | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Dane Allan Smith | ... | vice president: The Third Floor |
Daniel L. Smith | ... | digital compositor |
Sky Smoot | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (as Scott Smoot) |
Jordan Soles | ... | VP Development & Technology: Rodeo FX |
Christian Sommer | ... | executive producer: TRIXTER |
Michael Soppit | ... | visual effects editor |
Jubinville Steve | ... | Modeling Supervisor: Tippett Studio |
Aaron Patrick Stewart | ... | Matchmove & Rotomation Lead: Trixter |
Elliot Sylvester | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Lori Talley | ... | Line Producer: The Third Floor Inc |
Divya Tandon | ... | recruiter: Trixter |
Jessica Tegethoff | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Christopher Thellas | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor |
Rodrigo Thurler | ... | compositing artist: TRIXTER |
Valentin Toncu | ... | modelling artist: Trixter |
Alexandra Torelli | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Victoria Tracconi | ... | Marketing and Publicity Manager |
Mai-Anh Tran | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX |
Ashley Trawick | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Caspar Trenchard-Turner | ... | cfx technical director |
Claus Tropitzsch | ... | Head of Finance: Trixter |
Bobby Tucker | ... | visual effects producer: Crafty Apes |
Alexandra Turmel | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Ryan Uhrich | ... | main titles: artist |
Jen Underdahl | ... | vice president visual effects: Marvel Studios |
Claudius Urban | ... | Animation Supervisor: Trixter |
Tyler Usie | ... | digital compositor |
Bojan Valjak | ... | rotomation artist: Trixter |
Sebastien Veilleux | ... | digital compositor |
Mathieu Vezina | ... | digital artist: Rodeo FX |
Star Victoria | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Christian Villamil | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Giovanni Ermes Vincenti | ... | compositing artist: Trixter |
Jakub Vokac | ... | visual effects production assistant: Prague unit |
Alexa Waldrop | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc (as Alexa Reass) |
Adam Waters | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Martin Toby Watson | ... | tracking & matchmove supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Nicole Watt | ... | visual effects producer: Tippett Studio |
Aidan Waugh | ... | production coordinator |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d scanning digital artist |
Elias Weber | ... | modelling artist: Trixter |
Hunter Welker | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Ruth Wiegand | ... | head of rigging: TRIXTER |
Daniel Wiggins | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
James Willingham III | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Zachary S. Willis | ... | 3d artist |
Ned Wilson | ... | lead data wrangler |
Thomas Witt | ... | IT: Trixter |
Kai Wolter | ... | Head of Production Technology: Trixter |
Gregg Wrenn | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Edwin Yang | ... | roto/paint lead: Rodeo FX |
Alexander Yip | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sophia Yu | ... | visualization supervisor: The Third Floor Inc |
Farhad Yusufi | ... | head of assets: TRIXTER |
Laura Zentil | ... | head of talent: The Third Floor |
Xiuneng Zhang | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Lauren Zimmer | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Bojana Zozinska | ... | matchmove artis |
Pedro Zuñeda Garrido | ... | pipeline: Trixter |
Pip Ashton | ... | visual effects department manager: WetaFX (uncredited) |
Jonathan Asselin | ... | tracking/layout (uncredited) |
Darren Bailey | ... | operations coordinator: Stereo D (uncredited) |
Harishbabu C. | ... | Roto Artist (uncredited) |
Sanjay Das | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Samuel Harrison | ... | data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited) |
Maxime Letertre | ... | matchmove artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) |
Ruthie Nielsen | ... | motion r&d technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited) |
Yonggyu Park | ... | fx artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) |
Nick Proulx | ... | production technology (uncredited) |
Sadjad Rabiee | ... | fx artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) |
John Relosa | ... | production technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Stunts
Hank Amos | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Marek Brichcin | ... | stunt assistant: Prague unit |
Nathan Brimmer | ... | stunt performer |
Marc Canonizado | ... | stunt double: Tyler Dean Flores |
Dan Dargan Carter | ... | stunt performer (as Dan Carter) |
Vanessa Cater | ... | stunt double: Dani Deetté |
Sean Christopher | ... | rigging stunts (as Sean Christopher Carter) |
Jefferson Cox | ... | stunt double: Noah Mills |
Martin De Boer | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Eaton | ... | stunt double: Wyatt Russell |
Shane Habberstad | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Kurt Hockenberry | ... | stunt driver |
Jacob Hugghins | ... | rigging stunts |
Michael Hugghins | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
C.C. Ice | ... | utility stunts |
Ralf Koch | ... | assistant rigging coordinator |
David Listvan | ... | stunt coordinator: Prague unit |
Dave Macomber | ... | fight coordinator / stunt coordinator |
Ryan Mari | ... | rigging stunts |
Brad Martin | ... | stunt coordinator |
William Morts | ... | rigging stunts (as Billy Morts) |
Matthew Austin Murray | ... | stunts |
John Nania | ... | stunt double: Sebastian Stan |
Kim Do Nguyen | ... | stunt double: Desmond Chiam |
Noon Orsatti | ... | rigging stunts |
Eric Salas | ... | rigging stunts |
Hannah Scott | ... | stunt double: Erin Kellyman |
Caine Sinclair | ... | stunt double: Daniel Brühl |
Jénel Stevens | ... | stunt double: Indya Bussey/Florence Kasumba |
Mark Tearle | ... | rigging stunts |
Aaron Toney | ... | stunt double: Anthony Mackie |
David Charles Warren | ... | stunt double: Clé Bennett |
Todd Warren | ... | rigging stunts |
Kelly Zak | ... | stunt department assistant |
Jess Durham | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Justin Eaton | ... | fight choreographer (uncredited) |
James Hutchison III | ... | stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) |
Natasha Paul | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Gabriela Rezacova | ... | assistant stunt coordinator Czech Republic (uncredited) |
Ronnie Shalvis | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Aden Stay | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Alexander | ... | grip |
Richard Arnold | ... | grip |
Lubomir Bachraty | ... | qtake operator |
Garrett Bailey-Gifford | ... | rigging grip |
Barbara Pita | ... | grip: second unit |
Mike Black | ... | grip |
Brenton Booth | ... | balloon light technician |
Bryan Booth | ... | lighting console operator |
Chris Bradley Jr. | ... | grip |
Coy Breaux | ... | Lighting Technician: 2nd Unit |
Michael Bremer | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Graham Byrnes | ... | Second unit grip |
Richard Cantu | ... | camera operator: "c" camera |
Jonathan Carbonaro | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Gerard Carmichael III | ... | rigging electrician |
Carlos Castrillon | ... | rigging electrician |
Michal Chadima | ... | digital imaging technician: 2nd unit/Prague |
Chris Chapman | ... | dolly grip |
Chris D. Chapman | ... | b dolly grip |
Jan Ciboch | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Michael J. Conner | ... | best boy fixtures |
Lauren Elizabeth Cummings | ... | DUP |
Aaron Curtis | ... | lighting technician |
Vladislav Dano | ... | data wrangler: second unit |
Alessandro Di Meo | ... | b camera: second unit |
Fred Duffer | ... | video assist operator |
Christopher Duskin | ... | a camera operator |
Jan Dvorak | ... | second assistant camera |
Kevin Eagleson | ... | set lighting technician |
Alexandre Ermel | ... | drone camera operator |
Geoff Ernst | ... | fixtures foreman |
Jonathan Escobar | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Eddy Flores | ... | rigging electrician |
Raul Flores | ... | rigging electric |
Scott Forte | ... | first assistant "c" camera |
Tony Gandolfi | ... | grip |
Scott Gaston Jr. | ... | set lightning technician |
Jiri Gazda | ... | Key Grip: Czech Republic |
Michael Gazda | ... | Best Boy Grip: Czech Republic |
Ryan Gibbons | ... | 2nd unit video assist operator |
Jiri Gregor | ... | rigging grip |
Ingo Gärtner | ... | balloon light technician (as Ingo Gardner) |
Nicole Higgins | ... | Rigging Grip |
Alexander Hooper | ... | second assistant camera |
Darryl Humber | ... | a dolly grip |
Mat Irby | ... | additional dolly grip / grip |
Michal Javurek | ... | dolly grip |
Kyle Jenkins | ... | Video Engineer |
Carl M. Johnson | ... | gaffer |
Alexander A. Joseph | ... | oculus head tech |
Melissa Kee | ... | Fixtures Technician / lighting technician |
R. Derek Keener | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Stepan Krizek | ... | dolly grip b cam 2nd unit |
Daniel Kvarda | ... | gaffer (as Dan Kvarda) |
Jeff LaBaume | ... | lighting technician |
William Bradley Lawrence | ... | rigging grip |
Eric Leftridge | ... | first assistant "b" camera |
Martin Macecek | ... | on set camera rigging grip |
Michal Machulda | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Field Manley | ... | grip |
Filip Marek | ... | gaffer |
Martin Maryska | ... | first assistant camera B: second unit |
Joseph Mason | ... | set lighting technician |
Matt Matches | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Martin Matiásek | ... | A camera operator 2nd unit: Prague / C camera operator: Prague |
Griffin McCann | ... | b second assistant camera: second unit |
Robert McFall | ... | second unit a camera dolly grip |
Hanna McGugan | ... | lighting programmer: 2nd unit |
Cody Mckinzie | ... | rigging electric |
Ben McLeod | ... | loader: second unit |
Adam Meadows | ... | additional video assist operator: Atlanta |
Bill Merrill | ... | 2nd unit |
Travis Middaugh | ... | electrician: Savannah Unit |
John J. Moers | ... | documentary cameraman |
Jon Morales | ... | electrician |
Darin Moran | ... | Director of photography: 2nd Unit |
Dana Morris | ... | A camera operator/Steadicam 2nd unit |
Tomas Munzperger | ... | first assistant camera (as Tomás Munzperger) |
Paul Murphy | ... | grip |
Jon Myers | ... | additional camera operator |
Ted Nimz | ... | 2nd unit gaffer |
Justin Noel | ... | first assistant "d" camera |
Kenneth Ortiz | ... | B-camera operator: Pandemic Productions, LLC |
Jamie Pair | ... | a camera second assistant camera |
Jason Scott Parker | ... | Rigging Console Programmer |
D.J. Phillips | ... | loader |
Keith Pokorski | ... | a camera first assistant: second unit |
Martin Polach | ... | C camera operator: Prague |
C. Alan Rawlins | ... | key grip |
Sean Ricigliano | ... | epk camera operator |
Nathan Rigaud | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera, second unit, Atlanta |
Franco Rosa | ... | lighting technician |
Brian Rosso | ... | camera operator: b camera |
Trey Sanchez | ... | fixtures electrician |
Riko Schatke | ... | best boy grip |
John Slade | ... | technocrane operator: second unit |
Alexander G. Smith | ... | lighting technician |
Imanuel Smith | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Scott Sprague | ... | best boy electric |
Rafael E. Sánchez | ... | gaffer |
Austin Taylor | ... | second assistant camera: c camera |
Cris Toebben | ... | Lighting technician: 2nd unit / electrician |
Filip Tomás | ... | video assist |
Trey Twitty | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit |
David Vacek | ... | key grip 2nd unit: Czech Republic |
Justin Viger | ... | rigging grip |
Edward Viola | ... | digital imaging technician |
Julie Vrabelova | ... | still photographer: Czech republic |
Joshua Robert Warren | ... | electrician |
Matthew J. Lloyd | ... | additional photography (uncredited) |
Patrick Loungway | ... | additional photography (uncredited) |
David W. Slodki | ... | lighting console programmer: second unit (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Adrien Barbier | ... | senior animator |
Michelle Burger | ... | animation department manager |
Adam Ellwanger | ... | senior animator |
Tom Gibbons | ... | animation supervisor: Tippett Studio |
Christopher Mullins | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Toni Avalos | ... | extras casting |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Jacqueline Gallagher | ... | casting associate |
Jordyn Gregory | ... | casting assistant |
Brandi S. Hawkins | ... | extras casting |
Jirí Hrstka | ... | extras casting: Czech Republic Unit |
Elizabeth Jones | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chana Klein | ... | extras casting assistant |
Maya Kvetny | ... | talent and casting |
Lindsay McCleery | ... | extras casting assistant |
Petr Neuman | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Djinous Rowling | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tony Acosta Jr. | ... | specialty costumer |
Valentina Aulisi | ... | Costumer: Mr. Stan |
Kristen Carr | ... | special costume manufacturer |
Dan Crawley | ... | specialty costumes |
Jessica Croy | ... | costumer |
Michaela Dejmalova | ... | set costumer: Czech republic |
Chris Donio | ... | specialty costumer |
Stephanie Herrera | ... | special costume manufacturer |
Katie Jenkinson | ... | costumer |
Kristen Kadel | ... | costume coordinator |
Petra Krckova | ... | costume supervisor |
Candace Kualii | ... | costumer |
Mike Lutz | ... | set costumer |
Michelle Mal | ... | costumer: costumes |
Jacqueline Martinez | ... | assistant costume designer |
Caitlin McCraw | ... | costumer |
Sarka Mikeskova | ... | set costumer: Czech Republic |
Alyssa N. Miles | ... | costumer |
Bob Moore Jr. | ... | set costumer |
Miguel A. Moreta | ... | draper/stitcher |
Hannah Peitzman Myers | ... | costumer (as Hannah Peitzman) |
Chris Newlander | ... | buyer |
Mia Nunnally | ... | costume buyer |
Donna O'Neal | ... | costume supervisor |
Sara C. Olson | ... | costume cutter/fitter |
Wendy Range Rao | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Stepan Rezac | ... | Set Costumer: Czech Republic |
Christine Rigby | ... | costumer |
Katelyn Rodgers | ... | specialty costumer |
Duncan Shirah | ... | specialty costumer |
Celia Sullivan | ... | additional stitcher |
Adam Elias Thomas | ... | costume assistant |
Heather Vandergriff | ... | Pattern Maker and Fitter |
Alan Villanueva | ... | costume concept artist |
Jocelyn Walker | ... | set costumer |
Tereza Weigová | ... | set costumer for stunts |
Agata Zenklova | ... | key extras costumer |
Editorial Department
H.R. Barnett | ... | on-line editor |
Matthew Barton | ... | first assistant editor |
Brian Beal | ... | assistant editor |
Chris Brands | ... | supervising dailies engineer |
Robin Buday | ... | first assistant editor |
Nicholas Bussey | ... | dailies lab manager |
Stephen Ceci | ... | account executive: technicolor |
Taylor C. Ervin | ... | first assistant editor |
Monica Escalante | ... | assistant colorist |
Travis Flynn | ... | digital colorist |
Chris Giuffrida | ... | colorist: dailies |
Lily Henry | ... | assistant colorist |
Drew Hertenberger | ... | dailies assistant |
Margaret Huntington | ... | post coordinator |
Geri Ingall | ... | editorial production assistant |
Rick Ives | ... | assistant editor |
Evan Jacobs | ... | creative finishing supervisor |
Jeremy-Voissem | ... | colorist: dailies (as Jeremy Voissem) |
Colin Jones | ... | dailies assistant |
Joe Kirwan | ... | dailies assistant |
Jenny Lindamood | ... | assistant editor |
Julia MacMullen | ... | second assistant editor |
Tristan Mathews | ... | post supervisor |
Ian McClarren | ... | marketing editor |
Cory Pennington | ... | colorist: dailies |
Janett Salas | ... | post-production assistant |
Morning Star Schott | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Craig Tanner | ... | marketing editor |
Caroline Wang | ... | first assistant editor |
Thea Warren | ... | finishing production manager |
Denise Woodgerd | ... | dailies producer |
Miriam Alvarez | ... | editor: SDFX Studios (uncredited) |
Location Management
Joshua Acosta | ... | assistant location manager |
John Birchall | ... | key assistant location manager |
Liza-Anne Cabral | ... | assistant location manager |
Johnny Calloway | ... | location scout |
Tereza Chuchvalcova | ... | assistant location manager |
Dean Adam Citroni | ... | assistant location manager |
Annie Davis | ... | key assistant location manager |
Josh Dillard | ... | location scout |
Filip Doruska | ... | location manager |
Ian Easterbrook | ... | location manager |
Dylan Frost | ... | location assistant |
Corey Gilbert | ... | location scout |
Cherie New | ... | assistant location manager |
Jake North | ... | location assistant |
Slean Peavy | ... | location scout |
Tom Pierce | ... | key assistant location manager |
Dustin Pitan | ... | key assistant location manager |
Danielle Robarge Rusk | ... | location scout |
Lenzi Sealy | ... | location scout |
J. Bradley Smith | ... | key assistant location manager |
Matthew David Sparks | ... | assistant location manager (credit only) |
Lane Steffler | ... | location scout |
Dials Tank | ... | assistant location manager (as Jamar Dials) |
Tyler Wilson | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Alex Belcher | ... | composer: additional music |
Christine Bergren | ... | music clearance and legal |
Stephen Coleman | ... | orchestrator |
Alexa Collazo | ... | music clearance |
Colby Donaldson | ... | mix assistant |
Cornelius Duerst | ... | assistant engineer (as Cornelius Dürst) |
Maverick Dugger | ... | score technician |
Sven Faulconer | ... | composer: additional music |
Chris Fogel | ... | music scoring mixer |
Evan Goldman | ... | composer: additional music |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Matthew K. Justmann | ... | music production services (as Matthew K. Justman) |
Tobias Lehmann | ... | score recordist |
Michael J. Lloyd | ... | orchestrator |
Sergej Marx | ... | assistant engineer |
Jeff Morrow | ... | composer: additional music |
Shannon Murphy | ... | co-music supervisor |
Anele Onyekwere | ... | supervising music editor: streaming |
Felipe Pacheco | ... | score technical engineer |
Joe Perry | ... | musician: guitar |
Daniel Pinder | ... | music editor (as Dan Pinder) |
Peter Rotter | ... | music coordination / song coordination |
Tom Russbueldt | ... | Recording Engineer/Scoring Berlin |
Bernhard Wünsch | ... | conductor (as Bernard Wünsch) |
Script and Continuity Department
Dea Cantu | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Erika Denton | ... | script clearances executive |
Hajar Mainl | ... | script supervisor |
Jana N. | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Transportation Department
Nik Allen | ... | driver |
Bernie Ask | ... | picture car coordinator |
Michelle Bennett | ... | dot admin |
Josef Dytrych | ... | personal driver: Sebastian Stan |
Ralph Gagliano | ... | driver |
Ludek H. Havel | ... | transportation coordinator: 2nd Unit CZ |
Wayne Hogan | ... | driver |
Ken Holley | ... | driver |
David Jackson | ... | production driver |
Demario Jones | ... | driver |
Graham Ready | ... | dot coordinator |
Jerry Reine | ... | picture car captain |
Aaron Shore | ... | assistant picture car coordinator |
Thomas P. Siemen | ... | transportation (as Tom Siemens) |
Jon Smith | ... | transportation captain 2nd unit |
Jan Smoldas | ... | transportation coordinator: CZ |
Stewart Ussery | ... | honey wagon driver: reshoots |
James R. Walker | ... | driver |
Tyson Weatherford | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ronald C. Young | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Thomas Aiken | ... | set production assistant |
Suman Allakki | ... | production assistant |
Shadi Almassizadeh | ... | vp technology architecture: Walt Disney Studios |
Zack Annesty | ... | production assistant |
Gaytra Arnold | ... | second assistant accountant |
Courtney Baker | ... | executive assistant: Mr. Feige |
Nicole Baker | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood | ... | technical operations coordinator |
Hunter Barcroft | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Anna Basso | ... | Health & Safety: Test Scheduler |
Heather Benners | ... | executive assistant: Victoria Alonso |
William Bjorholm | ... | second assistant accountant |
Amber Blackman | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Amanda Taylor Brown | ... | health and safety manager: 2nd unit |
David Michael Brown | ... | Craft service |
Kaitlin Buck | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Margaret Burke | ... | director production safety |
Jenny Lynn Burnett | ... | production accounting: Marvel Studios |
Alexandra Castellanos | ... | health & safety coordinator |
William Billy Chandler | ... | senior systems engineer |
Chanvuthy Chen | ... | Risk Management |
Courtney Chen | ... | production assistant |
Brooke Clausen | ... | supervisor: marvel security & content protection |
Joe Colavincenzo | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Chris Cossey | ... | technical support engineer |
Barry Curtis | ... | marvel security |
Lisa Curtis | ... | production coordinator |
Eli Cusick | ... | key production assistant |
Adam Davis | ... | franchise manager |
Derron Delaney | ... | medic coordinator |
Shawn Delaney | ... | set medic |
Matt Delmanowski | ... | photography manager |
Rod DeVera | ... | technology support |
Matt DiGennaro | ... | first assistant accountant |
Mat Dorney | ... | senior manager: Marvel Studios Global Security |
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney | ... | specialty costume fabrication supervisor: Legacy Effects |
Eddie Drake | ... | head of technology: Marvel Studios |
Zachary Duryea | ... | craft service |
Jennifer Ferrand | ... | assistant: Ms. VanCamp |
Jasmyne Flournoy | ... | writers assistant |
Kenan Jerome Floyd | ... | it support: The Third Floor |
Matthew Gilbert | ... | production paralegal |
Meaghan Gillenwater | ... | set production assistant |
Ryan Prescott Glover | ... | senior production attorney (as Ryan Glover) |
Dominic Goodie | ... | production security |
Nigel Goodwin | ... | production paralegal |
Adela Grafova | ... | production coordinator |
George Tyler Hansen | ... | payroll accountant |
Martin Harris | ... | adr/voice talent |
Eli Holmes | ... | Content Operations |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | Recruiter: The Third Floor |
Noah Howard | ... | medic |
Joshua Hummel | ... | vfx payroll accountant |
Nicholas Hybl | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
Veronika Hánová | ... | production assistant |
D.K. Johnston | ... | production assistant |
Eleena Khamedoost | ... | executive assistant: Ms. Alonso |
Kim Khoo | ... | production coordinator |
Daniel Kiely | ... | Key Set: 2nd Unit |
Joy Y. Kim | ... | creative services coordinator |
Kristi King | ... | props accountant |
Thomas William King | ... | stand-in |
Tyler Kline | ... | production assistant |
Jason Korn | ... | key craft service |
Jiri Kosorinsky | ... | health & safety specialist: covid senior supervisor |
George Kousaros | ... | Technology Program Management |
Max Koval | ... | accounting clerk |
Lucie Kovarikova | ... | production assistant |
Tabansi Kufahamu | ... | title supervisor |
Daniella LaGraff | ... | MVL Streaming Accountant |
Jillian Largoza | ... | technical operations (as Jillian Barayang) |
Sascha Taylor Larsen | ... | assistant: Ms. Skogland (as Sascha Larsen) |
John Lavis | ... | 2nd unit medic |
Kelsey Lew | ... | production executive |
Kalynn Littleton | ... | travel coordinator |
Christian Lopez | ... | manager: health & safety |
Ashley Matsunami | ... | content operations |
Kathy Mattes | ... | production finance executive |
Carly Maurer | ... | production assistant |
Kym McCann | ... | onset health and safety production assistant |
Sarah McCunney | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Ján Melisek | ... | production assistant |
Keia Minor | ... | second assistant accountant |
Matthew Monaco | ... | production accountant |
Pavel Mrkous | ... | key assistant location manager |
Holly Myer | ... | franchise creative & marketing |
Jade Nielsen | ... | production assistant |
Adam O'Brien-Locke | ... | Head of Production: Rodeo FX |
Madeline O'Hara | ... | assistant: Ms. Skogland (as Maddie O'Hara) |
Liana Oja | ... | assistant: Mr. Waterson |
Robin Okwuosa | ... | H&S assistant |
Sinatra Onyewuchi | ... | security supervisor |
Richie Palmer | ... | marvel studios production & development |
Caroline Park | ... | health & safety supervisor |
Nick Pepin | ... | production & development: Marvel Studios |
Amanda Perkins | ... | Health and Safety |
Veronika Pesatova | ... | Covid Testing Coordinator |
John M. Pisani | ... | unit publicist |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Ryan Potter | ... | vice president: business and legal affairs |
Kasey Price | ... | assistant: Mr. Brühl |
Angela Prieto | ... | payroll accountant |
Cameron Ramsay | ... | franchise manager |
Beth Rasinski | ... | production assistant |
Montae Reed | ... | accounting assistant: construction |
Chris Reynolds | ... | technology: Marvel Studios |
Jack Pryce Roach | ... | set production assistant |
Taylor L. Rogers | ... | production assistant |
Ethan Russell | ... | assistant: Mr. Stan |
Aaron Salazar | ... | set security |
Romana Samaritani | ... | localization & mastering executive: Marvel Studios |
Dan Sasaki | ... | VP of optical engineering: Panavision |
Ashley Renee Saunders | ... | travel coordinator |
Davey Sawitzky | ... | production assistant |
Alex Scharf | ... | production & development: Marvel Studios |
Dana Schneider | ... | jewelry |
Chad Schott | ... | senior image and color engineer |
Matthew Shively | ... | video playback engineer |
Kirsten Short | ... | supervising payroll accountant |
Matthew Slatoff | ... | security executive |
Ryan Stankevich | ... | svp: marketing |
Andrew Starbin | ... | additional crew |
Maegan Stayrook | ... | payroll clerk |
Jiri Tichacek | ... | Location Accountant |
Miroslav Tupy | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ricky Tyree | ... | health & safety monitor |
Jan S. Utstein | ... | production finance |
Taisha Vample | ... | payroll |
Jd Vandenberg | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
A.J. Vargas | ... | manager: visual development |
Tyler Wade Vaughn | ... | key/basecamp PA: second unit |
Jim Velasco | ... | post production coordinator: technical operations |
Jonathan C. Vendrick | ... | vip aide |
Samantha Vinzon | ... | visual development coordinator |
Bojan Vucicevic | ... | production and development: Marvel Studios |
Tim Watts | ... | office production assistant |
Jon Weaver | ... | digital asset coordinator |
Rudolf Weber | ... | aerial coordinator/helicopter pilot |
Joel R. Wells | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Matt Wilkie | ... | content protection and facilities security: Marvel Studios |
Jeff Willis | ... | credits executive |
Jennifer Wojnar | ... | clearances manager |
Josh Workman | ... | production assistant |
Kevin R. Wright | ... | Marvel Studios Production & Development (as Kevin Wright) |
Courtney Young | ... | dialect coach |
Kari Yovetich | ... | physical assets coordinator |
Filip Zettl | ... | covid safety |
John Bamond | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Joseph Perez | ... | chef assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Sal Buscema | ... | special thanks |
Mike Carlin | ... | special thanks (as Michael Carlin) |
Chris Claremont | ... | special thanks |
Ta-Nehisi Coates | ... | special thanks |
J.M. DeMatteis | ... | special thanks |
Mark Gruenwald | ... | special thanks |
Tony Isabella | ... | special thanks |
Steve Leialoha | ... | special thanks |
Tom Morgan | ... | special thanks |
Paul Neary | ... | special thanks |
Jimmy Palmiotti | ... | special thanks |
Christopher Priest | ... | special thanks |
Joe Quesada | ... | special thanks |
Travis Schirner | ... | special thanks |
Brian Stelfreeze | ... | special thanks |
Mark Texeira | ... | special thanks |
Roy Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Mike Zeck | ... | special thanks |