Directed by
Éric Tessier | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
François Archambault | ... | (adaptation) |
François Archambault | ... | (screenplay) |
Éric Tessier | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Christian Larouche | ... | producer |
Vindhya Sagar | ... | producer |
Éric Tessier | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Martin Léon |
Cinematography by
Pierre Gill |
Editing by
Jean-François Bergeron |
Casting By
Pierre Pageau | ||
Daniel Poisson |
Makeup Department
Bruno Gatien | ... | key special makeup effects artist |
Soraya Qadi | ... | hair stylist |
Jean Scarabin | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Valerie Milot | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Alexandre Juneau | ... | props |
Sébastien Roy | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Mathieu Beaudin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Stéphane Bergeron | ... | re-recording mixer |
Natalie Fleurant | ... | adr supervisor |
Simon Goulet | ... | production sound mixer |
Benoit Leduc | ... | adr recordist / foley recordist |
Stan Sakellaropoulos | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Jean-François Ferland | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Alchemy 24 |
Alain Lachance | ... | visual effects supervisor: Alchemy 24 |
Marie-Claude Lafontaine | ... | visual effects producer: Alchemy 24 |
Charles Marchand | ... | Flame artist: Phenomen FX |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mathieu-Félix Drouin | ... | first assistant camera a |
Sylvain Dupuis | ... | second assistant camera |
Marlène Gélineau Payette | ... | still photographer |
Nicolas Lesage | ... | grip |
Martin Renaud | ... | key grip |
Lena Stolarska | ... | camera trainee |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Diana Lawson | ... | costumer: Reshoot |
Editorial Department
Julien Archambault | ... | dailies producer |
Richard Lessard | ... | colorist: dailies |
François Massé | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Vickie-Lynn Roy | ... | colorist |
Arthur Tarnowski | ... | trailer editor |
Location Management
Patrick Goulet | ... | location manager |
Music Department
François Arbour | ... | score mixer |
Additional Crew
Sarah-Nicole Bolduc | ... | project coordinator |
Jean-Francois Hall | ... | truck production assistant |
Maxime Lamothe | ... | additional production assistant |
Jonathan Meunier | ... | set p.a. |
Manon Payant | ... | production coordinator |