Change Your Image
baranselbalaban
Reviews
Halloween (1978)
son of myers
I just watched it for the first time. It was a good movie for those years. Also, how beautiful are those streets.
Fear Street: 1994 (2021)
0 points
It was a very bad horror series. Don't waste your time watching it. A ridiculous scenario and three or five teenagers.
Apollo 11 (2019)
10
It was an excellent documentary. I recommend everyone to watch it. It really takes you on a journey to the moon. You feel.
Chernobyl (2019)
10/10
I am very interested in the history of Chernobyl. I did a lot of research. Very sad and impressive. It was an excellent mini-series. I highly recommend everyone to watch it.
Les nouvelles aventures de Lucky Luke (2001)
perfecf a cartoon
An excellent cartoon series. I had a lot of fun watching it. Everybody watch.
Friday the 13th (2009)
I think a bad film
I think a bad movie. I dont like. 10/5. Waste of time.
Band of Brothers (2001)
One of the best war movies
An excellent series. Everyone should watch. Very beautiful and very captivating. You feel the war.
Aman Reis Duymasin (2019)
a bad film
I think a bad film. you should dont watch.waste time. bad bad bad film
Little Evil (2017)
bad movie
I think a bad movie. don't watch . don't waste time
Ash vs Evil Dead (2015)
Ashy Slashy :-)
I give 10 points for ash because he's perfect, so perfect.
Evil Dead II (1987)
7 points for you Ashley
The second series is superfluous. same as the first series. The players in the first series were removed from the squad.
The Evil Dead (1981)
Ashley Slashly
Ashley, fighting beautiful. nice film. you are a great Ashley
Poketto monsutâ (1997)
I choose you Pikachu
I like to so much Pokemon series. I think should watch everybody :) .
Greatest Events of WWII in Colour (2019)
definitely watch
Everyone should watch this documentary. tells the history. nice exellent
Saw VI (2009)
nice series
Good film series. everybody should watch a saw series.
Saw II (2005)
nice film series
Everyone should watch this film series. wonderfull.
Saw (2004)
it's perfect a film
It was a very clever movie. wonderful. I think everyone should watch
The Haunting of Hill House (2018)
very nice a series
It has been a very nice series. I like it and look forward to more.
The Last Man on the Moon (2014)
I would like to go to the moon too
A beautiful documentary. nasa's success is great. congratulations.
Apollo 18 (2011)
wonderful
I think great a movie. i liked so much. If you are curious about the moon, you should definitely watch it.
The Nun (2018)
true a history
Not bad. at least more scary than others. the end of the movie is ridiculous.
Annabelle Comes Home (2019)
don't watch
It's a ridiculous movie. very unnecessary. it is not clear what he says. Monitoring. a film shot in vain.
Pet Sematary (2019)
old movie is beautiful
The old movie is more beautiful and in the new movie the story has been slightly modified. no need if you watched the old movie
Pet Sematary (1989)
very nice
An awesome stephan king adaptation. First read the book, then watch the movie and it's a very nice movie for years.