Change Your Image
info-752-332249
Reviews
Prison Break: First Down (2006)
Love you Alexander mahon .. hated timeline between sarah and the secert agent same S1 hated timeline between fronica and sarvrinee
Love you Alexander mahon .
. hated timeline between sarah and the secret agent same S1 hated timeline between fronica and sarvrinee really boring unnecessary
Mr. Robot: whoami (2019)
Very nice ending since EPS 011 everything going to great end :)
Anyone else Feel Dark (german) series how he meet his other version also the music in the end :)
The Room (2019)
bad director bad actors and good ending scene :)
Idea very good with that idea with good production director and actors can be great movie
i like ending scene :)
Kingdoms of Fire (2019)
Scenes between Toman and Nalbay really boring
First its historical or not isn't the point we all know that history fake who won or who rule wrote the history
Acting very bad from all
Story sucks and many scenes boring as hell
Music pic is ok
It Follows (2014)
Just a teenager movie with terrible acting
Just a teenager movie with terrible acting good idea but many holes in story
The Exorcist (2016)
for 1st season amazing 8.5/10 great start
Now season 2 start to be boring new cast zzzzzzzzzz just to fill whatever
Prison Break (2005)
bad and boring
BAD BORING REALLY rate is fake not like old prison break bad acting from all ..BAD BORING REALLY rate is fake not like old prison break bad acting from all..BAD BORING REALLY rate is fake not like old prison break bad acting from all...BAD BORING REALLY rate is fake not like old prison break bad acting from all..