Change Your Image
medleykongen
Reviews
The Real Housewives of Vancouver (2012)
Horrible women!!!
Birdface 1 and birdface 2. Jody and Mia. Two of the most disgusting people AND biggest C. U. N. T.s on television!
Who on earth allow their "friends" to call them 'sweet cheeks'?
I would have smacked them silly!!!
The Real Housewives of Jersey (2020)
First and LAST season hopefully!
This has got to be the most boring and totally uninteresting series of the RH branch. I've seriously never fast forwarded so many times...!
The Real Housewives of Cheshire (2015)
BIG yawn!
I don't think, I've ever fast forwarded so many times during a R.H. series. God, these women are boring! Why did they even bother...?
Greenland (2020)
Are you taking the piss?
Disaster movie..? More like disastrous movie!!!
This is one of the worst movies, I've ever seen in my entire life!
Below Deck (2013)
Season 4
Besides Ben, Kate and Kyle I don't think, Captain Lee has ever had to deal with such a bunch of totally clueless staff members...! I surely hope, they're never coming back!
RuPaul's Drag Race All Stars: She-MZ (2020)
Worst episode ever.
This is without comparison the most embarrassing to watch episode in Drag Race history!
Lindsay Lohan's Beach Club (2019)
Lindsay condones violence!
WTF? So now it's okay to slap other people and punch them in the face..?
These people are all horrible!!! I'm out!