Change Your Image
calebstephens-90947
Reviews
The Walking Dead (2010)
Negan is the only thing worth watching right now.
Season 9 was the worst season of a tv show I have ever watched. And in season 10 the only thing that is interesting is Negan and is character. They have been slowly ruining this show since season 8
Game of Thrones: Hardhome (2015)
Definitely the best episode so far. Winter is here!!
Amazing directing and acting and chi. The most action packed of all.
Game of Thrones (2011)
Better than Breaking Bad
Way better than breaking boring. This is definitely the greatest show ever made.
Prison Break (2005)
Addicting show!
This show is very well written and addicting, you always want to know what will happen next. And the story of Micheal scofield and his brother Lincoln burrows and also Micheals girlfriend Sara tancredi is nothing short of very interesting and intense.
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne (2019)
Ridiculous GARBAGE
I was waiting to see if GoT would have a decent ending so I can say if GoT is the greatest show of all time or Breaking Bad, NOPE it doesn't. If it had at least a decent ending GoT would be the greatest show of all time but NOPE it has a GARBAGE Ending. Shoulda coulda been the greatest show of all time but NOPE now it officially goes to Breaking Bad. SMH
Breaking Bad (2008)
Breaking Boring
The first 3 seasons complete boring trash. The 4th and 5th are ok but overall very overrated and boring show
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)
Decent wrap for Jesse. Nothing special. Doesn't live up to the hype
A good wrap for Jesse Pinkman but that's it. The movie doesn't live up to its hype. Nothing special.
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)
Decent wrap for Jesse. Nothing special. Doesn't live up to the hype
A good wrap for Jesse Pinkman but that's it. The movie doesn't live up to its hype. Nothing special.
The Walking Dead (2010)
Negan is the only thing worth watching right now.
Season 9 was the worst season of a tv show I have ever watched. And in season 10 the only thing that is interesting is Negan and is character. They have been slowly ruining this show since season 8
Prison Break (2005)
Addicting show!
This show is very well written and addicting, you always want to know what will happen next. And the story of Micheal scofield and his brother Lincoln burrows and also Micheals girlfriend Sara tancredi is nothing short of very interesting and intense.
Clash Royale (2016)
Well...
This game is fun at the beginning. But once you get into the leagues there is almost no control over you winning or losing. You will face pay to win people with maxed out cards that will just overpower you no matter how good you or they are. And every time they add a new card which is not often it is overpowered and then they nerf it the next update and it is trash.
The Walking Dead (2010)
Negan is the only thing worth watching right now.
Season 9 was the worst season of a tv show I have ever watched. And in season 10 the only thing that is interesting is Negan and is character. They have been slowly ruining this show since season 8
Breaking Bad (2008)
Breaking Boring
The first 3 seasons complete boring trash. The 4th and 5th are ok but overall very overrated and boring show
Breaking Bad (2008)
Breaking Boring
The first 3 seasons complete boring trash. The 4th and 5th are ok but overall very overrated and boring show
Prison Break (2005)
Addicting show!
This show is very well written and addicting, you always want to know what will happen next. And the story of Micheal scofield and his brother Lincoln burrows and also Micheals girlfriend Sara tancredi is nothing short of very interesting and intense.
Prison Break (2005)
Addicting show!
This show is very well written and addicting, you always want to know what will happen next. And the story of Micheal scofield and his brother Lincoln burrows and also Micheals girlfriend Sara tancredi is nothing short of very interesting and intense.