Change Your Image
Eriyaoz
Reviews
The Unforgivable (2021)
Perfect fit
One of the best storyline and great actors in it.
Sandra Bullock was the perfect fit for ruth
Viola Davis is so much anilliss kitten.
To bad it get long time to get in screean
And Angelina Jolie did lost something not signed to it
However I think sandra did great job in it
😍😍😍😍😍😍
Cruella (2021)
Better
I had my vision of cruella that I saw it in once upon time that she is simply bad but
Its much better than i expected
Lets hear for the emmas.
The Flight Attendant (2020)
Waiting for season 2
Great story line
Great action
Great filming
Loved coco 🖤
Troy: Fall of a City (2018)
Worst of them all
This id by far the wors adoption of troy and the storys of Iliad
Yasak Elma: Episode #4.11 (2020)
Big little lies
If want to make a series dont stell another ideas
And the same filming , seriously!!!
Yasak Elma: Episode #4.9 (2020)
Ruin the development
Yldez supported halit when he fail why did write it backwards
This season is to fail
Yasak Elma: Episode #4.8 (2020)
Ruined a charisma
When you develop a character forward don't ruin it back words
Endo and yalmaz friendship was grwat
Her relationship with halit and the kids was great
Why would you ruin it
The Crown: War (2020)
Great season
I love queen Elizabeth II
if its true how he handled her son
Then she is a great queen and a great mother
Maby if they'd gone to Marital counselor or lived in the same home
The prince should had cut camilla
There is a lot of things could be said about this matter
And Thatcher with the men game she lost , I'm glad that the queen
Give her her dignity in the end
But the series is great
And i loved alan colman in it i think she did better than the favourite
Grey's Anatomy: When It Hurts So Bad (2016)
storyline
Why did the writers removed Scott Elrod ?
andrew is not the one he isnt that
plz step back and see the storyline
Grey's Anatomy: Going, Going, Gone (2012)
Stupid writing
How to increase popularity of the show?
Lets kill the cutest main couple 😒
When you got a wonderful story and destroy it that doesn't make the writer the make you some write
And over the years it didn't manag to get better
Sadly they don't see it
If they make an alternative word were they fix it
Maby it will make a difference
Grey's Anatomy: Flight (2012)
Stupid writing
The stupid thing that the writers always do in this show is to kill there characters they didn't grew as a writers and ghey really brought down the show
Grey's Anatomy: Shock to the System (2010)
Un finish story
Its sad that mark and lexie didn't have there story
Its sad that Cristina Yang and Jackson Avery didn't have a story
13 Reasons Why (2017)
Bad writing on ani
Bad writing on ani
I understand that the writers wanted to put a girl next to Bryce and shows that he really changed
But there was alot of mistakes
The 3rd season raise a question
When we stop to blame
The cycle of hatred
The War of the Worlds (2019)
Liked it
I liked it for now
Story line is good
The characters are good
And the acting is good
For now
Burnt (2015)
Changing the love
Its good story but it Needed a better love story
Mabe that make a difference
A small touch could change everything
Change the story line and make it more surprising
Effie Gray (2014)
Good one
A good movie shows what the insecurity om men can do, and a girl find her power and strength for her own, and when womens pond together
Kindness is a wopan against ods and can open alot if sad doors that hidden behind a smile
Christopher Robin (2018)
Mix between inside out and Little prince
I love it
It reminds me of The Little Prince
Book by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry
I think it could be better if they make
Boo more animated than realistic
And add some eyebrows
But its great movie
Dark Phoenix (2019)
Bad
Stupid story line, raven could heal her self before, so related to fantastic 4, waste of time, but good graphics
Aladdin (2019)
Will Smith
I think the only reason why its get so famous is Will Smith, he is fabulous as usual
And after this i will re-watch fresh prince of bill air ❤❤
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword (2017)
Duplicate
I loved the movie but its so much like sherlock Holmes since the director is the same, there is so much similarity
Big Little Lies: The Bad Mother (2019)
You can't say anything
When you are in abuse relationship from your family member
You can't say anything to anyone
Its easy to lie and pretend its not there than to say
And if you want something right you have to do it by your self
Aquaman (2018)
Get rid of Amber
The aquaman is great movie I watched it coz Jason (khal drogo) and love it
Only I wish that amber wasn't in it
If there a 2ND movie plz change her to another actress for the same role
There is alot who can do better
Miss Sloane (2016)
Miss slon character
Her character is the role model to girls in working world
Mary Queen of Scots (2018)
Not good enough
The director / writer shows a lot of flows in the Queens behavior they didn't show the real thing, even if its there point of view it wasn't convincing
It could be better
Grey's Anatomy: Invest in Love (2009)
Kristena
I always wondered how it's with kristena and ivary
I wish that shonda do this cos they are good together