Change Your Image
milicalusimp
Reviews
Game of Thrones (2011)
I love it
I'm 16 and I just started watching GOT, I love it It's very well made but I have to say that it has a lot of violence.
Guns Akimbo (2019)
waste of time
I watch a lot of movies, and i can say that this has to be one of the worst movies i have ever watch... the story is good, bud everything else is just wrong, the script, the acting, and so much violence...
Happy Death Day (2017)
Liked it
I never dared to watch horor movies cause i easily get scared. But then i watched this movie and i actually didn't get scared at all.i think it is a great horor movie. Not so scary but you cannot really relax😊
Spider-Man: Far from Home (2019)
Fantastic
It was great. I loved it so much. It has action, romance, everything one movie like this should have.
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)
As expected
The movie was very interesting. It seemed like it lasted forever, but i just didn't want it to end. I will definitely watch it again.
Shazam! (2019)
Great
When i was reafing the review i didn't think that the movie would actually be this good. I was really really good, i will definitely watch it again.
Tengo ganas de ti (2012)
Not as good as the first part
When i heard there is the econd paart i was soo freaking happy. But when i wched it i was actually soo disappointed that it was actually sad. I would always watch the first part, but the second one never again!
3 metros sobre el cielo (2010)
best movie ever
It is honestly one of the best movies i have ever watched. the story is just fenomenal. i also read the book, it is better because of all the ditails. but i love the movie a lot.
The Lion King (2019)
Cute movie
I kind of liked it but on the other side it was kind of boring and monoton, it' s nice but some scenes are for me completely unnecessary...
3 metros sobre el cielo (2010)
best movie ever
It is honestly one of the best movies i have ever watched. the story is just fenomenal. i also read the book, it is better because of all the ditails. but i love the movie a lot.
Home Again (2017)
cute, but kind of boring
I liked the movie, but it was a bit boring for me. nothing interesting really happened. it was just to formal for me.
Fast Girls (2012)
very motivational
It is one of the best motivation movies i have ever watched. the way they did it is just amazing. during the training you can see how important this was for them, witch also makes them great actors. it was really good and i fully recommend it to everyone.
After (2019)
my opinion
I think it's an awesome movie,the story is great, and all the things they say to each other are just so sweet, i could watch it again and again, and i would never get bored of it. in my opinion it is a little bit sad that the movie ended on the way tah it did, so now no one really knows if they will get back together or not, witch makes it a great end if they re going to continue filming it.
Beyond the Sky (2018)
My opinion
I liked it a lot. It is very unpredictable and that is why it is so interesting.
Mortal Engines (2018)
My opinion
Mind blowin, I loved it. I would definitely watch it again
Bird Box (2018)
My opinion
It's a great movie, i loved it. And it is definitely rated PG-16+. It has so many violence scenes. It is kind of scary.
Escape Room (2019)
My opinion
It is an amazing movie. It is rated as PG-13 but I would say definitely 15+. It has many scary scenes, I liked it but it is very intense
Alita: Battle Angel (2019)
My opinion of the movie
I like the movie, it is very entertaining. It doesn't have any hard violence scenes.