The Division (TV Series)
'Till Death Do Us Part (2003)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Aaron Lipstadt |
Writing Credits
Deborah Joy LeVine | ... | (created by) |
Deborah Joy LeVine | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Bonnie Bedelia | ... | Capt. Kate McCafferty | |
Jon Hamm | ... | Inspector Nate Basso | |
Taraji P. Henson | ... | Inspector Raina Washington | |
Nancy McKeon | ... | Inspector Jinny Exstead | |
Tracey Needham | ... | Inspector Candace 'C. D.' DeLorenzo | |
Lisa Vidal | ... | Inspector Magdalena 'Magda' Ramirez | |
Dean Cain | ... | Insp. Jack Ellis | |
James Avery | ... | Charles Haysbert | |
Tanya Vidal | ... | Lily Ramirez | |
Melanie Smith | ... | Ronnie Inwood | |
Sydney Walsh | |||
Clare Wren | |||
Wendy Braun | ... | Mrs. Cantor | |
Alma Delfina | |||
Bertila Damas | ... | Dr. Rebecca Santiago | |
Alex Rocco | ... | John Exstead Sr. | |
Bryce Lenon | ... | ADA Chris Harrison | |
James Edson | ... | Mr. Ryles | |
Gracie Markland | ... | Lisa | |
Dylan Cash | ... | Noah | |
Josh Hutcherson | ... | Matthew Inwood | |
Keith Pillow | ... | 1st Reporter | |
Judy Louise Johnson | ... | 2nd Reporter | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Al Collado | ... | Policeman (uncredited) |
Produced by
Deborah Joy LeVine | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeff Eden Fair | ||
Starr Parodi |
Editing by
Jill D'Agnenica |
Casting By
Lorna Johnson |
Makeup Department
Gina Bonacquisti | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Stewart Lyons | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Lawrence | ... | second second assistant director |
Richard J. Levin | ... | first assistant director |
Grace Liu | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Jose Deras | ... | set dresser |
Tony DiSalvo | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Patrick Martens | ... | boom operator |
Russell McAbee | ... | second boom operator |
Stunts
Chris Peterson | ... | utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ron Baldwin | ... | steadicam operator |
Amy C. Halpern | ... | electrician |
Jefferson T. Jones | ... | assistant camera |
Josh Kuykendall | ... | grip |
Heather LeRoy | ... | first assistant camera (as Heather Lea) |
Robyn Link | ... | loader |
Jason Lee Smith | ... | grip |
David C. Wright | ... | best boy grip: additional |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Juliet Hyde-White | ... | key costumer |
Marcy Lavender | ... | costume supervisor |
Location Management
David Henke | ... | location assistant |
Transportation Department
Al Burton | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Tony Alunni | ... | head production assistant |
Susan Ann Connor | ... | adr loop artist |
Kristen M. D'Angelo | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Isabel Ferrer | ... | first assistant production accountant |
Marc Gaffen | ... | production assistant |