Directed by
Maclain Nelson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joie Botkin | ... | (teleplay) |
Melissa Bustamante | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Sarah Drew | ... | Amelia | |
Juan Pablo Di Pace | ... | T.J. | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Gabe Baker | ... | Trey Stasio | |
Cora Bella | ... | Ruby | |
Juan Diaz Garay | ... | John Fischer | |
Andrew James Diaz | ... | Tomas | |
Cameron Foremaster | ... | Ranch Hand | |
Karina Gale | ... | Elena | |
Candace Kirkpatrick | ... | Sofia | |
Daniel Link | ... | Developer 1 | |
Mia Marina | ... | Bianca | |
Kaley McCormack | ... | Maura | |
Quintin Mims | ... | Jon Gordon | |
Kylie Rohead | ... | Developer 2 | |
Nikki SooHoo | ... | Miss Weaver | |
Alanna Vicente | ... | Producer #2 | |
Chad Wright | ... | Concert Staff | |
Craig Gregersen | ... | Market Vendor / Concert Goer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Jake Relic | ... | co-producer |
David M. Wulf | ... | producer |
Music by
Alec Puro | ... | composer |
Irving Victoria |
Cinematography by
Jeremy Prusso | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Kristi Shimek |
Casting By
Jennifer Buster | ... | (casting by) |
Penny Perry | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Gabriel Jessop | ... | (production design) |
Art Direction by
Ambyr Mishelle |
Costume Design by
Anna K. Findlay | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Megan Gorley | ... | makeup artist |
Mikaela Kester | ... | key makeup artist |
Kelly Porter | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Diane Mayne | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Evan Lai-Hipp | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anna Hayes | ... | Food Stylist |
Patrick John Hayes | ... | property master |
Jerika Leigh Hermansen | ... | Food Stylist |
Rachel Kubricky | ... | On-set dresser |
Sierra Lyn | ... | Props: Day Player |
Herbert Nelson | ... | assistant property master |
Daniela Weinreich | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Dmitriy Alexeev | ... | foley artist |
Jay Culliton | ... | dialogue editor |
Juan Martin Del Campo | ... | adr mixer |
Matt Klimek | ... | sound effects editor |
Sergey Klimentovskiy | ... | foley editor |
Slava Poboruev | ... | foley editor |
Nastya Pomogaeva | ... | foley mixer |
Yuri Pridachin | ... | foley supervisor |
Irina Shevchenko | ... | foley mixer |
Dan Smith | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Vlad Yun | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Reed Eriksson | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charles Unice | ... | trinity operator a camera operator |
Editorial Department
Matthew Jensen | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Tim Aarons | ... | music supervisor |
Lorren Chiodo | ... | music editor |
Additional Crew
Kylie Rohead | ... | Executive Assistant to Producer David Wulf |
Duke Ross | ... | Office Production Assistant |